Meeting des Jeunes de Saint-Priest

Départementale

ST PRIEST

Le Dimanche 15 Decembre 2013

Bassin de 25m

100 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BOSSU--GHERARDI Theo 2003 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:29:61 468
2 DUCHEMANN Noah 2004 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:30:00 460
3 PEVET Thomas 2004 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:32:09 419
4 CHERGUI Haris 2003 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:33:88 386
5 GRIFFOULIERES Hugo 2003 EMS BRON FRA 1:35:25 361
6 VILLE Aymeric 2003 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:35:97 348
7 MIERMONT Valentin 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 1:36:08 346
8 FOUBERT Marlone 2003 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:36:42 340
9 SEON Thomas 2003 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:39:05 297
10 FANTAUZZI Nicolas 2003 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:39:78 285
11 FAURE Clement 2004 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:41:17 264
12 GANTZER Marcus 2003 EMS BRON FRA 1:43:06 236
13 RHAZAL Youssef 2004 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA 1:44:30 218
14 PORTES Antoine 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 1:46:29 192
15 BIEZ Maxence 2003 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:46:84 185
16 RAHER Benjamin 2003 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:48:35 166
17 LITRAS Benjamin 2003 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:48:97 159
18 MOURADIAN Zaven 2004 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:49:09 157
19 PACHOUD Robin 2003 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:50:09 146
20 BRENDEL Esteban 2003 EMS BRON FRA 1:52:73 118
21 ROBERT Mathis 2004 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA 1:53:07 114
22 VIAL Emilien 2003 EMS BRON FRA 1:55:53 91
23 BERNET Léonard 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 1:56:12 86
24 FONOLL Milow 2003 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:56:20 85
25 BROCHET Jérémy 2003 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:57:67 73
26 KEROUANI Hissam 2004 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA 1:58:72 65
27 CHIBANE Ylies 2003 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 2:01:01 49
28 LE MAREC Alexandre 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 2:03:42 34
29 SADOUDI Fares 2003 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA 2:06:69 19
30 BAILLEUX Corantin 2003 EMS BRON FRA 2:07:93 14
31 THEVENET Maxence 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 2:08:70 12
32 ZEMA Ilyan 2003 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 2:12:02 3
33 OLIBET Briac 2003 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 2:12:43 3
34 WAECKEL Eric 2003 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 2:13:22 2
35 MENDEZ Gaetan 2003 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 2:14:61 1
36 BOUZIDI Sofiane 2003 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 2:32:22 1
37 DI FOLCO Loic 2003 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA - Disq.
38 GIRAUD Axel 2003 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
39 BONNARDEL Antonin 2003 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.