Meeting des Jeunes de Saint-Priest

Départementale

ST PRIEST

Le Dimanche 15 Decembre 2013

Bassin de 25m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DOGAN Mélodie 2002 EMS BRON FRA 2:36:81 774
2 MAURESA Emilie 2001 EMS BRON FRA 2:37:34 768
3 MORALES Emma 2001 EMS BRON FRA 2:42:38 704
4 HOUIDEG Lilia 2001 EMS BRON FRA 2:43:42 691
5 WISS Ambre 2002 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 2:47:55 641
6 BROUEL Bérénice 2002 EMS BRON FRA 2:49:82 615
7 VALLOT Juliette 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:51:34 597
8 BROCHET Emilie 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:51:69 593
9 BALAJI Elena 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 2:57:38 530
10 ALLAIN Fiona 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:59:26 510
11 VIARD Eponine 2001 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 2:59:77 505
12 NEJJAR Manal 2002 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:59:82 504
13 VILLARD Lola 2001 EMS BRON FRA 3:01:06 491
14 COMTE Marie 2002 EMS BRON FRA 3:03:30 468
15 DA SILVA Léa 2002 EMS BRON FRA 3:04:21 459
16 MORENO Anne-Marie 2002 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 3:04:23 459
17 AYARI Eya 2002 EMS BRON FRA 3:04:28 459
18 COLLEE Lucie 2002 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 3:04:45 457
19 TURC Ségolène 2002 EMS BRON FRA 3:06:75 434
20 GUILLOT Alice 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 3:09:80 405
21 GILBERT Enola 2001 EMS BRON FRA 3:11:14 393
22 SAURAT Ines 2002 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 3:11:35 391
23 BERKANE Leila 2002 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 3:12:48 380
24 CHALOT Chloé 2002 EMS BRON FRA 3:13:94 367
25 HARBAOUI Feriana 2001 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 3:14:97 358
26 HEMICI Lina 2001 EMS BRON FRA 3:15:52 353
27 BOUGHANMI Sofia 2002 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 3:16:20 347
28 CALTRAN Lauren 2002 LYON NATATION FRA 3:17:20 339
29 FAURE Mathilde 2002 EMS BRON FRA 3:18:05 331
30 SAY-CASADO Alya 2002 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 3:21:32 304
31 RUIZ Célia 2001 EMS BRON FRA 3:26:08 267
32 ANTONIEFF Manon 2002 LYON NATATION FRA 3:27:16 258
33 DADOMO Clara 2002 EMS BRON FRA 3:28:46 249
34 MAAMACHE Imène 2002 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:39:32 175
35 RODIER Elora 2002 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 3:41:34 163
36 KALULU Claudette 2002 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 3:42:74 155
37 BREJOT Charline 2002 AS CALUIRE FRA 3:46:82 132
38 BLIN Lola 2002 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA - Disq.
39 TRAN Lucy 2001 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA - Disq.
40 MUTTER Lucile 2001 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA - Disq.
41 DELOUIS Jeanne 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
42 BEYDON Zoé 2001 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA - Disq.