Interrégionale
BOURG EN BRESSE
Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEVRIER Jérémy | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:08:27 | 1231 | |
2 | DUCLOS Valérian | 1992 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:08:96 | 1220 | |
3 | SASSE Robin | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:09:14 | 1217 | |
4 | LOTH Matthias | 1994 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:09:20 | 1216 | |
5 | BELLOUT Elies | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:09:51 | 1211 | |
6 | COLEON Quentin | 1994 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:11:05 | 1187 | |
7 | PISTRITTO Antonio | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:11:08 | 1186 | |
8 | MORLIN Erwan | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:11:53 | 1179 | |
9 | VIAL Antoine | 1994 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:12:51 | 1164 | |
10 | PLA Robin | 1991 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:12:54 | 1163 | |
11 | WECKX Thomas | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:12:66 | 1161 | |
12 | BONNET Bryan | 1996 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:12:84 | 1159 | |
13 | LAFLEURIEL Valentin | 1996 | MOULINS AQUAVIE | FRA | 2:12:90 | 1158 | |
14 | ROBERTO Vincent | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:13:57 | 1147 | |
15 | VAZART Yann | 1997 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:13:83 | 1143 | |
16 | VACHELARD Arthur | 1996 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 2:14:00 | 1141 | |
17 | BOCHATON Florian | 1997 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:14:06 | 1140 | |
18 | KINDER Jeremy | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:14:48 | 1133 | |
19 | LEBLANC Quentin | 1996 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 2:14:72 | 1130 | |
20 | COURTIAL Bastien | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:15:52 | 1117 | |
21 | DELOGE Benoit | 1997 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:15:56 | 1117 | |
22 | DELLA VEDOVA Nicolas | 1995 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:15:66 | 1115 | |
23 | VERY GINDRE Mickaël | 1995 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:15:72 | 1114 | |
24 | SERVANT Dylan | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:16:56 | 1102 | |
25 | RANDOIN Julien | 1996 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:16:66 | 1100 | |
26 | BARTHELEMY Vincent | 1996 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:16:69 | 1100 | |
27 | BAGUET Charles | 1998 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:16:75 | 1099 | |
28 | KATGELY Teo | 1997 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 2:17:86 | 1082 | |
29 | BRUN Clement | 1998 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:18:00 | 1080 | |
30 | CHATAIGNER Joris | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:18:15 | 1078 | |
31 | BEN GADHA Amine | 1999 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:18:34 | 1075 | |
32 | BARRY Alexandre | 1996 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 2:18:60 | 1071 | |
33 | GRIFFON Nicolas | 1998 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:19:02 | 1065 | |
34 | MALLET Lucas | 1999 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:19:73 | 1054 | |
35 | CROZIER Valentin | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:19:75 | 1054 | |
36 | DAP Gavin | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:19:76 | 1054 | |
37 | VACHELARD Victor | 1998 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 2:20:29 | 1046 | |
38 | ANTOINE Julien | 1991 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:20:66 | 1040 | |
39 | METTAI Yannis | 1997 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 2:20:91 | 1037 | |
40 | BARLET Baptiste | 1996 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 2:21:10 | 1034 | |
41 | DOLTER Louis | 1999 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:21:77 | 1024 | |
42 | POBREZO Martin | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:21:93 | 1022 | |
43 | GRIFFON Rémi | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:22:00 | 1021 | |
44 | GENIN Loic | 1999 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:22:01 | 1021 | |
45 | SILINI Yassir | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:22:10 | 1019 | |
46 | BRIVES Alex | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:22:23 | 1017 | |
47 | PIVEAU Quentin | 1999 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:22:41 | 1015 | |
48 | BURLET Luc | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:22:59 | 1012 | |
49 | BOUSSY Maxime | 1999 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 2:24:63 | 983 | |
50 | BROSSIER Cyril | 1998 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 2:25:80 | 966 | |
51 | FAVRICHON Mathis | 1998 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 2:25:86 | 965 | |
52 | BROTEL Yannis | 1999 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:26:57 | 955 | |
53 | BAEZ Nikita | 2000 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | 2:27:68 | 940 | |
54 | FLACHARD Paul | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:27:87 | 937 | |
55 | LAGARDE Louis | 2000 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:28:03 | 935 | |
56 | GIRET Axel | 2000 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 2:29:07 | 920 | |
57 | BESSON Robin | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:29:40 | 916 | |
58 | BADINAND Jordan | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:29:58 | 913 | |
59 | VAUDOU Valentin | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:29:70 | 911 | |
60 | COUDURIER Vincent | 1999 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:30:26 | 904 | |
61 | LARGE Gautier | 1999 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:30:60 | 899 | |
62 | DEBITON Yann | 1999 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 2:30:90 | 895 | |
63 | MERLE Matys | 2000 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:32:44 | 874 | |
64 | FAVROT Thibault | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:32:64 | 871 | |
65 | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:33:80 | 856 | |
66 | POULAIN Jean-Loup | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | ALLARD Damien | 1996 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | CHAUMONT Baptiste | 1992 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEVRIER Jérémy | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:02:47 | 1325 | |
2 | SASSE Robin | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:05:32 | 1278 | |
3 | PISTRITTO Antonio | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:07:02 | 1251 | |
4 | BELLOUT Elies | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:07:71 | 1240 | |
5 | DUCLOS Valérian | 1992 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:08:91 | 1220 | |
6 | VIAL Antoine | 1994 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:10:38 | 1197 | |
7 | COLEON Quentin | 1994 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:12:99 | 1156 | |
8 | MORLIN Erwan | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:13:09 | 1155 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WECKX Thomas | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:11:70 | 1176 | |
2 | PLA Robin | 1991 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:11:90 | 1173 | |
3 | BONNET Bryan | 1996 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:12:47 | 1164 | |
4 | KINDER Jeremy | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:13:26 | 1152 | |
5 | VAZART Yann | 1997 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:14:32 | 1136 | |
6 | VACHELARD Arthur | 1996 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 2:14:48 | 1133 | |
7 | ROBERTO Vincent | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:16:97 | 1095 | |
8 | BOCHATON Florian | 1997 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:17:38 | 1089 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALLET Lucas | 1999 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:17:19 | 1092 | |
2 | DOLTER Louis | 1999 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:20:36 | 1045 | |
3 | SILINI Yassir | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:20:97 | 1036 | |
4 | PIVEAU Quentin | 1999 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:22:08 | 1020 | |
5 | GENIN Loic | 1999 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:22:10 | 1019 | |
6 | FLACHARD Paul | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:23:69 | 996 | |
7 | BAEZ Nikita | 2000 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | 2:27:43 | 943 | |
8 | BROTEL Yannis | 1999 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:28:12 | 933 |