Championnats de Nationale 3 - Sud-Est

Interrégionale

MONTPELLIER

Du Vendredi 26 Mai 2006 au Dimanche 28 Mai 2006

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DOMINGO Guillaume 1980 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:27:17 1144 National
2 MOUZET Guillaume 1984 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:27:27 1138 National
3 SOLDINI Cédric 1984 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:27:40 1130 National
4 WEBER Nicolas 1984 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:27:44 1128 National
5 SAMUEL Renaud 1985 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:27:45 1127 National
6 MAUGAIN Bertrand 1981 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 0:27:65 1115 National
7 GRABSKI Gilles 1977 CN ST-CYPRIEN FRA 0:27:82 1105 National
8 BLANC Dorian 1990 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:27:92 1099 National
9 FRANCOIS Matthieu 1982 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:27:93 1099 National
10 CASORLA Christophe 1985 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:27:95 1097 National
11 FONSES Cédric 1983 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 0:27:96 1097 National
12 MONTMAGNON Benjamin 1985 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:28:08 1090 National
13 MARTINEZ Eric 1982 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:28:09 1089 National
14 GACHET Franck 1975 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:28:10 1089 National
15 JACQUIER Jérôme 1984 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:28:12 1087 National
16 HAMM Bruno 1985 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 0:28:15 1086 National
17 VRAY Alexis 1990 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 0:28:15 1086 National
18 PICH Romain 1986 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 0:28:19 1083 National
19 VIERS Alexandre 1988 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 0:28:25 1080 National
20 MELIH Selim 1983 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:28:29 1077 National
21 MANOT Sébastien 1985 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:28:29 1077 National
22 RESTOUIN Renaud 1980 CN GAP FRA 0:28:30 1077 National
23 NOVEL CATIN Vincent 1985 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:28:31 1076 National
24 N'GUYEN Alexandre 1981 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:28:33 1075 National
25 JUANOLA Matthieu 1986 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:28:34 1074 National
26 ADRIANO Jérémy 1982 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:28:48 1066 National
27 DE PALMAS Damien 1987 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:28:51 1065 National
28 DUBOUE Simon 1988 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:28:53 1063 National
29 JEANTON Bruno 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:28:60 1059 National
30 FALCOU Hugo 1990 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:28:68 1055 National
31 TACCONI Dany 1986 BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC FRA 0:28:71 1053 National
32 POPOVITCH Nicolas 1982 UN ARLES FRA 0:28:72 1052 National
33 PERROY Nicolas 1988 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:28:73 1052 National
34 PAILLET Sébastien 1988 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:28:79 1048 National
35 CHALUS Grégoire 1990 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:28:87 1044 National
36 LUCZAK Dimitri 1988 COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION FRA 0:28:96 1038 National
37 GIOANNI Emmanuel 1974 LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO FRA 0:29:04 1034 National
38 BECIU Frédéric 1989 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:29:10 1030 National
39 SOUTERNON Florian 1989 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:29:12 1029 National
40 MONTLAHUC Xavier 1990 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:29:12 1029 National
41 DANSOU Aloïs 1982 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:29:15 1028 National
42 RODRIGUES Dimitri 1983 BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB FRA 0:29:16 1027 National
43 MEDIOUB Haris 1991 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:29:19 1025 National
44 SZTORCH Elie 1991 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:29:19 1025 National
45 SIREROL Ludovic 1988 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:29:19 1025 National
46 VIDAL Quentin 1988 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:29:23 1023 National
47 GUICHERD Grégoire 1979 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:29:26 1021 National
48 LAURENS Rémy 1988 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:29:26 1021 National
49 CAPEZZONE Jean 1987 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:29:28 1020 National
50 DESORME Thomas 1986 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:29:32 1018 National
51 CIALDELLA Julien 1986 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:29:35 1016 National
52 CATY Thomas 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:29:44 1011 National
53 CANDELA Clément 1989 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:29:48 1009 National
54 CARREZ Pierre 1985 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:48 1009 National
55 GAUDET Rodolphe 1977 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:29:48 1009 National
56 EL GUEDARRI Sami 1984 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:29:55 1005 National
57 MOREY Alexandre 1991 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:29:57 1004 National
58 LAGER Jean 1991 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 0:29:59 1002 National
59 HERSON Yohan 1985 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:29:60 1002 National
60 BENOIT Thibault 1989 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:29:62 1001 National
61 EXIGA Florent 1990 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:29:63 1000 National
62 DONATE DELGADO Hugo 1987 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 0:29:64 1000 National
63 TROALEN Eric 1981 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:29:70 996 National
64 IMBERT Anthony 1987 AC TRÈBES FRA 0:29:71 996 National
65 VORREITER Vincent 1990 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:29:73 995 National
66 GRAND Loïc 1988 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:77 992 National
67 DALISSON Benjamin 1988 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 0:29:78 992 National
68 ACHELHI Bilal 1992 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:29:78 992 National
69 SALVESTRINI Kévin 1988 AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE FRA 0:29:79 991 National
70 MAISTRE Sébastien 1989 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 0:29:80 991 National
71 PAGET Morgan 1988 CN MOIRANS FRA 0:29:82 989 National
72 COLELLA Florent 1988 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:29:82 989 National
73 PORRE Anthony 1989 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:29:83 989 National
74 DUVERNEY Léo 1990 CNSR CLUSES FRA 0:29:88 986 National
75 L'HUILLIER Fabien 1988 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:29:88 986 National
76 ARICAT Maxime 1990 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA 0:29:93 983 National
77 CARLES Samuel 1990 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:29:94 983 National
78 SANGLAN Thomas 1992 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:29:94 983 National
79 DUWA Steven 1991 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:29:95 982 National
80 CATHONNET Florent 1989 SA THIERS FRA 0:30:00 979 National
81 BONNET Jérôme 1989 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:30:01 979 National
82 DANJOUX Loïc 1988 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:30:02 978 National
83 ALONZI Thomas 1989 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:30:02 978 National
84 BACHELARD Bastien 1988 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:30:04 977 National
85 EXBRAYAT Yoann 1982 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:30:09 974 National
86 MELON Julian 1990 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:30:10 974 National
87 CLAUDIN Renaud 1987 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:30:35 960 National
88 L'HUILLIER Lucas 1989 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:30:35 960 National
89 VIQUESNEL Jérémy 1991 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:30:35 960 National
90 PAVAILLER Sébastien 1989 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:30:39 958 National
91 OULLIE Thomas 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:42 956 National
92 DIAZ Bernardo 1989 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:30:43 955 National
93 MALISANI Lambert 1991 SORGUES NATATION FRA 0:30:44 955 National
94 BEAL Jérémy 1991 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:30:48 953 National
95 COGNET Benjamin 1990 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:30:62 945 National
96 DUTHEIL Quentin 1989 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:30:67 942 National
97 VERA ORTIZ Joe 1992 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA 0:30:67 942 National
98 CAMPANELLI Cédric 1992 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:30:78 936 National
99 MAYOBRE Raphaël 1991 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:30:82 934 National
100 PEYROL Rémi 1989 NATATION CUSSET FRA 0:30:91 929 National
101 GETZMAN Andy 1989 CN MOIRANS FRA 0:30:92 929 National
102 SEGRET Erwin 1992 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:30:98 925 National
103 BERNATH Mathias 1991 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:31:05 922 National
104 LOUVEAU Damien 1991 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:31:08 920 National
105 BRAS Hugo 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:31:14 917 National
106 APREA Thomas 1990 CN ORANGE FRA 0:31:30 908 National
107 CEAUSU Dimitri 1992 C.N.P.P BOLLENE FRA 0:31:33 906 National
108 GOUARIN Benjamin 1990 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:31:37 904 National
109 FUGIER Loïc 1992 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA 0:31:40 903 National
110 CLEMENT Alexandre 1991 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:31:42 902 National
111 CASTELLO Mathias 1991 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:31:46 899 National
112 TONNERRE Kevin 1991 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:31:58 893 National
113 TOURNADRE Quentin 1992 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:31:63 890 National
114 COSO Guillaume 1985 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:31:66 889 National
115 LORI Antony 1991 CARROS NATATION FRA 0:31:79 882 National
116 BLANCON Guillaume 1989 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 0:31:84 879 National
117 TEULIER Rémi 1992 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:31:90 876 National
118 RODRIGUEZ Johan 1992 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:96 873 National
119 TRIQUIGNEAUX Rémi 1987 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:31:99 871 National
120 SBAIZ Guillaume 1992 C.N.P.P BOLLENE FRA 0:32:05 868 National
121 CASTAGNE Valentin 1992 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:32:08 866 National
122 CHEVRIER Kevin 1992 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:32:32 854 National
123 RANTCHITCH Maxime 1992 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:32:66 836 National
124 RIBAUD Jérôme 1992 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:32:97 820 National

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 WEBER Nicolas 1984 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:26:61 1178 National
2 DOMINGO Guillaume 1980 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:26:85 1164 National
3 MOUZET Guillaume 1984 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:27:26 1139 National
4 SOLDINI Cédric 1984 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:27:26 1139 National
5 SAMUEL Renaud 1985 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:27:41 1130 National
6 GRABSKI Gilles 1977 CN ST-CYPRIEN FRA 0:27:53 1122 National
7 VRAY Alexis 1990 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 0:27:53 1122 National
8 CASORLA Christophe 1985 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:27:58 1119 National
9 BLANC Dorian 1990 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:27:65 1115 National
10 JUANOLA Matthieu 1986 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:27:75 1109 National
11 FRANCOIS Matthieu 1982 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:27:76 1109 National
12 PICH Romain 1986 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 0:27:83 1105 National
13 JEANTON Bruno 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:27:86 1103 National
14 DUBOUE Simon 1988 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:27:91 1100 National
15 FALCOU Hugo 1990 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:28:07 1090 National
16 MEDIOUB Haris 1991 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:28:08 1090 National
17 VIERS Alexandre 1988 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 0:28:18 1084 National
18 DE PALMAS Damien 1987 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:28:36 1073 National
19 SOUTERNON Florian 1989 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:28:41 1070 National
20 MONTLAHUC Xavier 1990 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:28:41 1070 National
21 CHALUS Grégoire 1990 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:28:49 1066 National
22 PAILLET Sébastien 1988 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:28:49 1066 National
23 PERROY Nicolas 1988 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:28:64 1057 National
24 SZTORCH Elie 1991 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:28:65 1056 National
25 BECIU Frédéric 1989 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:28:66 1056 National
26 VIQUESNEL Jérémy 1991 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:28:83 1046 National
27 MALISANI Lambert 1991 SORGUES NATATION FRA 0:28:88 1043 National
28 LAGER Jean 1991 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 0:28:98 1037 National
29 DUWA Steven 1991 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:29:05 1033 National
30 TACCONI Dany 1986 BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC FRA 0:29:06 1033 National
31 SANGLAN Thomas 1992 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:29:18 1026 National
32 ACHELHI Bilal 1992 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:29:27 1021 National