Championnats de Nationale 3 - Sud-Est

Interrégionale

MONTPELLIER

Du Vendredi 26 Mai 2006 au Dimanche 28 Mai 2006

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RICHARD Arnaud 1985 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:31:57 1141
2 BENZARTI Aymen 1985 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:31:60 1139
3 QUILET Fabrice 1987 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:32:52 1089
4 LE DUIGOU Loïc 1982 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:32:58 1086
5 DEGRES François 1987 COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION FRA 0:32:62 1084
6 MOUZET Guillaume 1984 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:32:65 1082
7 VIDAL Julien 1985 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:32:77 1076
8 BEAUMONT Gilles 1984 US LE PONTET FRA 0:32:90 1069
9 ROBIN Marc 1991 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:32:96 1066
10 ARICAT Maxime 1990 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA 0:33:05 1061
11 BREITLER Grégory 1990 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:33:06 1060
12 MESROUA Smail 1987 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:33:09 1059
13 BERNATH Mathias 1991 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:33:15 1055
14 BERLIER Jérôme 1984 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 0:33:23 1051
15 GRIVEL Julien 1981 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:33:24 1051
16 VANBAELINGHEM Cédric 1980 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 0:33:27 1049
17 HUND Norbert 1988 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA 0:33:39 1043
18 GAT Loïc 1984 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:33:39 1043
19 BLANCON Guillaume 1989 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 0:33:54 1035
20 PUGLIESE Romain 1989 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 0:33:55 1034
21 GRAND Loïc 1988 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:33:60 1032
22 CLAPERON Romain 1989 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:33:62 1031
23 REMOND Léo 1986 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:33:78 1022
24 MALGRAT Maxime 1989 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA 0:33:79 1022
25 WACKER Didier 1965 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:33:89 1017
26 ROBERT Baptiste 1984 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:33:91 1016
27 PAVAILLER Sébastien 1989 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:33:92 1015
28 BASSIER Vincent 1986 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:33:95 1014
29 AILLAUD Cédric 1988 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 0:34:04 1009
30 SAINT POL François-Xavier 1991 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:34:14 1004
31 BAILLET Joris 1989 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:34:21 1000
32 MILLION Bastien 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:34:23 999
33 LUCAS Florian 1988 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:34:27 997
34 LALHEVE Vincent 1990 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:34:30 995
35 GRINAND Florian 1987 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:34:31 995
36 BRETON Benjamin 1992 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:34:33 994
37 FERRARI Geoffrey 1992 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:34:35 993
38 PATTE Christopher 1990 CN MENTON FRA 0:34:36 992
39 BOSIO Anthony 1990 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:34:47 987
40 MALGRAT Clément 1991 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA 0:34:51 985
41 SIREROL Ludovic 1988 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:34:52 984
42 BAUD Morgan 1992 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA 0:34:52 984
43 DELVAEL Ludovic 1990 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:34:52 984
44 JOSEPH Pierrick 1990 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:34:57 982
45 GERVASONI Bastien 1991 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:34:57 982
46 VALLVERDU Nassim 1989 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:34:59 981
47 CHANOVE Louis 1990 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 0:34:68 976
48 FIGUERAS Théo 1991 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:34:70 975
49 LEMARCHAND Baptiste 1989 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:34:72 974
50 HERLEMONT Basile 1987 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:34:80 970
51 MAZET Clément 1990 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 0:34:83 968
52 MIRY Guillaume 1988 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:34:85 967
53 GACHAR Mickael 1990 CN CANNES FRA 0:34:90 965
54 RANCIER Sébastien 1979 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:34:92 964
55 MORA Karim 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:34:93 963
56 FILIPPIG Florian 1991 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 0:34:95 962
57 GARCIA Gabriel 1992 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:35:05 957
58 CLOQUELL Yannick 1990 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:35:08 956
59 SCHRICKE Mathieu 1989 CN MOIRANS FRA 0:35:18 951
60 REI Ludovic 1990 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:35:35 942
61 GUICHERD Grégoire 1979 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:35:40 940
62 MICHELESI Charles 1991 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:35:43 938
63 MAZUY Quentin 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:35:46 937
64 RICO Mathieu 1989 CN TRICASTIN FRA 0:35:48 936
65 NAUD William 1991 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:35:50 935
66 DELLA ROSA Thibault 1992 NAUTIC CLUB CORENC FRA 0:35:68 926
67 LOY Virgil 1992 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA 0:35:71 924
68 HAMACHE Victor 1991 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:35:74 923
69 BLOYON Aurélien 1992 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:35:82 919
70 JACQUET Thomas 1990 CN LES ABRETS FRA 0:35:83 918
71 BIANCOLLI Xavier 1991 BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC FRA 0:35:84 918
72 PELAQUIE Frédéric 1992 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 0:35:85 917
73 FOREST Antoine 1991 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:36:42 889
74 JOURDAN Fabrice 1991 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:36:53 884
75 LAGNEL Alexis 1991 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:36:60 881
76 ACKERMANN Edouard 1992 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:36:63 879
77 BACCHI Ludovic 1992 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:36:68 877
78 MASANET Quentin 1992 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:36:69 876
79 COLOMBO Julien 1991 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:36:71 875
80 GARCIA Ludovic 1992 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 0:36:78 872
81 COUDERT Jean-Baptiste 1992 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:36:80 871
82 CAMUS Rémi 1992 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:36:88 867
83 VILET Quentin 1992 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA 0:36:92 865
84 GAGNEUX Thomas 1991 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:36:94 864
85 GAMBINO Thomas 1992 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:36:95 864
86 PLUCHE Antoine 1991 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:37:02 860
87 VIODE Thomas 1992 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:37:09 857
88 RIBAUD Jérôme 1992 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:37:16 854
89 POLISCIANO Gérard 1992 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:37:20 852
90 ROLLAND Arnaud 1992 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:37:27 849
91 CEAUSU Dimitri 1992 C.N.P.P BOLLENE FRA 0:37:40 842
92 BOUSQUET Cyril 1992 AC TRÈBES FRA 0:37:47 839
93 DUONG Kenny 1992 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:37:48 839
94 GUILLAUMOND Jérôme 1991 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:37:62 832
95 DELLA ROSA Benoît 1992 NAUTIC CLUB CORENC FRA 0:37:62 832
96 LY Pierre 1992 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:37:73 827
97 BEHRI Rémy 1992 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:37:98 815
98 CHIDLOVSKII Igor 1992 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:39:02 767

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BENZARTI Aymen 1985 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:30:89 1179
2 RICHARD Arnaud 1985 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:31:34 1154
3 MESROUA Smail 1987 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:31:57 1141
4 MOUZET Guillaume 1984 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:31:70 1134
5 VIDAL Julien 1985 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:31:82 1127
6 LE DUIGOU Loïc 1982 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:32:03 1116
7 GRIVEL Julien 1981 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:32:30 1101
8 ARICAT Maxime 1990 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA 0:32:32 1100
9 BREITLER Grégory 1990 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:32:34 1099
10 ROBIN Marc 1991 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:32:37 1097
11 HUND Norbert 1988 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA 0:32:41 1095
12 DEGRES François 1987 COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION FRA 0:32:48 1091
13 BLANCON Guillaume 1989 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 0:32:49 1091
14 BEAUMONT Gilles 1984 US LE PONTET FRA 0:32:54 1088
15 GRAND Loïc 1988 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:32:58 1086
16 BERLIER Jérôme 1984 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 0:32:66 1082
17 BASSIER Vincent 1986 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:32:70 1079
18 PUGLIESE Romain 1989 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 0:32:86 1071
19 CLAPERON Romain 1989 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:32:90 1069
20 BERNATH Mathias 1991 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:32:91 1068
21 MALGRAT Maxime 1989 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA 0:32:93 1067
22 QUILET Fabrice 1987 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:32:99 1064
23 PAVAILLER Sébastien 1989 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:33:03 1062
24 GERVASONI Bastien 1991 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:33:30 1048
25 FERRARI Geoffrey 1992 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:33:43 1041
26 AILLAUD Cédric 1988 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 0:33:74 1024
27 SAINT POL François-Xavier 1991 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:33:89 1017
28 BRETON Benjamin 1992 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:33:92 1015
29 REMOND Léo 1986 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:33:93 1015
30 MALGRAT Clément 1991 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA 0:33:94 1014
31 BAILLET Joris 1989 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:34:17 1002
32 BAUD Morgan 1992 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA 0:34:85 967