Championnats de Nationale 3 - Sud-Est

Interrégionale

MONTPELLIER

Du Vendredi 26 Mai 2006 au Dimanche 28 Mai 2006

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RAY Nicolas 1977 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 1:03:10 1098
2 CORNAND Jérémy 1987 CN GAP FRA 1:03:19 1095
3 VIDAL Quentin 1988 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:04:04 1071
4 BERTHET David 1980 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:04:11 1069
5 MARMUL Sylvain 1985 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:04:11 1069
6 ANDRE POYAUD Robin 1985 NAUTIC CLUB CORENC FRA 1:04:24 1065
7 GASTALDIN Brian 1986 CN VOREPPE FRA 1:05:69 1024
8 GRIVEL Julien 1981 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:06:30 1007
9 SULTANA Jean-Charles 1988 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:06:46 1003
10 PETAUD Brice 1989 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:06:47 1002
11 GOTTO Jérémy 1989 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:06:98 988
12 PIRRIN Pierre 1989 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:07:14 984
13 MERLIN Matthieu 1984 US LE PONTET FRA 1:07:44 976
14 GERMAIN Florian 1991 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:07:68 969
15 TELLI Okba 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 1:07:78 966
16 VERBRUGGHE Yann 1991 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:08:36 951
17 GHEZAL Romain 1987 CN MOIRANS FRA 1:08:71 941
18 PERBET Kévin 1989 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 1:08:92 936
19 GUALBERT Florian 1989 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:09:34 925
20 FRIDLUND Thomas 1990 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:09:63 917
21 CECCHINATO Julien 1989 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 1:10:33 899
22 CANIVEZ Vincent 1985 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:10:50 894
23 ANTOINE Julien 1991 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 1:10:63 891
24 GARDENT Romain 1991 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:10:91 883
25 VERCHERE Quentin 1989 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:10:92 883
26 BACHELARD Bastien 1988 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 1:10:94 883
27 BARTHELEMY Simon 1992 NAUTIC CLUB CORENC FRA 1:11:10 878
28 EYMENIER Nicolas 1989 CN MENTON FRA 1:11:51 868
29 BOTTIER Jules 1990 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:11:54 867
30 BOULARD Cyril 1991 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:11:98 856
31 HUN Baptiste 1991 CN MOIRANS FRA 1:12:08 853
32 GRAGLIA Jérémie 1990 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA 1:12:15 852
33 TOIX Benjamin 1991 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:12:33 847
34 BOUROULLEC Baptiste 1991 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 1:12:38 846
35 GEIGER Matthew 1989 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:12:53 842
36 DEFAY Rémi 1989 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 1:12:69 838
37 BILELLA Mathias 1991 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:13:33 822
38 SENEINA Sofien 1987 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 1:13:37 821
39 BARONE Rémi 1989 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA 1:13:81 810
40 VIQUESNEL Jérémy 1991 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:14:18 801
41 PLA Robin 1991 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:14:25 799
42 CORSANO Julien 1989 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 1:14:78 786
43 BENAMAR Isli 1991 EMS BRON FRA 1:14:80 785
44 TROESCH Jordan 1992 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 1:15:63 765
45 OLIVA Benjamin 1991 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:17:59 719
46 VACHEE Fabien 1992 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 1:18:33 701
47 DELAS Romain 1991 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA 1:18:96 687

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ANDRE POYAUD Robin 1985 NAUTIC CLUB CORENC FRA 1:04:04 1071
2 VIDAL Quentin 1988 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:04:21 1066
3 CORNAND Jérémy 1987 CN GAP FRA 1:04:58 1055
4 FABRE Romain 1983 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:04:72 1051
5 BALDELLI Patrick 1970 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:04:80 1049
6 FELEDZIAK Thomas 1989 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:04:99 1044
7 MARMUL Sylvain 1985 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:05:18 1038
8 DONDRILLE Nicolas 1983 EVEIL MENDE NATATION FRA 1:05:57 1027
9 GASTALDIN Brian 1986 CN VOREPPE FRA 1:05:95 1017
10 GERMAIN Florian 1991 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:06:09 1013
11 PADAY Sébastien 1988 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:06:19 1010
12 SULTANA Jean-Charles 1988 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:06:24 1009
13 HIDRI Alexandre 1983 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:06:28 1008
14 RIOS Nicolas 1990 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:06:38 1005
15 FRANGVILLE Nicolas 1984 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:06:73 995
16 GOTTO Jérémy 1989 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:06:90 990
17 SINKO Kévin 1989 ASPTT NICE FRA 1:06:93 990
18 GIACALONE Hugo 1991 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:07:24 981
19 GIOANNI Emmanuel 1974 LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO FRA 1:07:34 978
20 GROSSMANN WIRTH Louis 1987 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:07:37 978
21 DONATE DELGADO Hugo 1987 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 1:07:42 976
22 PIRRIN Pierre 1989 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:07:58 972
23 VERNAY Félix 1990 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 1:07:85 965
24 CLAPERON Romain 1989 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:07:91 963
25 GHEZAL Romain 1987 CN MOIRANS FRA 1:08:19 955
26 ACHELHI Bilal 1992 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:08:35 951
27 BARAN Maxime 1991 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:08:51 947
28 CATY Thomas 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:08:64 943
29 LELLI Luc 1990 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:08:65 943
30 MIALOUX Jean-Paul 1992 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:08:85 938
31 BELLAMMOU Oussama 1990 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:09:02 933
32 TRENTINELLA Arnaud 1990 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:09:03 933
33 GUALBERT Florian 1989 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:09:09 931
34 VERCHERE Alexandre 1991 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:09:10 931
35 RECOMPSAT Adrien 1992 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA 1:09:19 929
36 VERBRUGGHE Yann 1991 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:09:23 928
37 ROGNA Jérôme 1992 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:09:49 921
38 VERCHERE Quentin 1989 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:09:53 920
39 LARDET Maxime 1988 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:09:59 918
40 RIEU Joan 1990 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 1:09:69 915
41 PERBET Kévin 1989 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 1:09:74 914
42 REINA Jordi 1991 LYON NATATION FRA 1:09:75 914
43 CECCHINATO Julien 1989 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 1:09:89 910
44 DUTHEIL Quentin 1989 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 1:10:09 905
45 NEUBART Grégory 1991 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:10:53 893
46 BERENGER Jean-Baptiste 1991 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 1:10:55 893
47 TOURNADRE Quentin 1992 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:10:61 891
48 SUDRE Xavier 1991 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA 1:10:64 890
49 COULOMB Laurent 1991 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:10:66 890
50 PROCUREUR Flavien 1991 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 1:10:75 888
51 FOURNET Joffrey 1990 CSA AMBERT FRA 1:10:76 887
52 MANGANARO Marian 1989 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:10:82 886
53 PRAT Sylvain 1990 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 1:10:88 884
54 GARDENT Romain 1991 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:10:99 881
55 BARTHELEMY Simon 1992 NAUTIC CLUB CORENC FRA 1:11:06 880
56 BIANCOLLI Xavier 1991 BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC FRA 1:11:24 875
57 HUN Baptiste 1991 CN MOIRANS FRA 1:11:43 870
58 CARMINATI Axel 1991 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:11:45 869
59 RIGAL Guilhem 1991 CN NARBONNE FRA 1:11:65 864
60 MARTEL César 1990 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 1:12:02 855
61 MANCA Brice 1991 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA 1:12:03 855
62 BOULARD Cyril 1991 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:12:06 854
63 ZIDI Billal 1992 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:12:24 849
64 SALDUCCI Florent 1992 ASPTT BASTIA FRA 1:12:25 849
65 PALUMBO Raphaël 1990 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:12:25 849
66 GRAGLIA Jérémie 1990 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA 1:12:27 848
67 COCHET Raphaël 1991 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:12:27 848
68 BOTTIER Jules 1990 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:12:79 835
69 FLECHE Arnaud 1986 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:12:87 833
70 DAGUET Melvyn 1991 ASPTT NICE FRA 1:12:89 833
71 PHILIPPE Quentin 1990 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 1:12:90 833
72 FINOTTO Arnaud 1992 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:12:92 832
73 CARRERE Florent 1991 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 1:13:56 816
74 MILLION Bastien 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:13:61 815
75 VINCHES Daniel 1992 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:14:11 802
76 PLA Robin 1991 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:14:18 801
77 HARDY Thomas 1992 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:14:60 790
78 GARCIA Ludovic 1992 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 1:15:10 778
79 BRAS Hugo 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:15:18 776
80 LEBRET Simon 1992 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 1:15:24 775
81 RENOU Vianney 1992 DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE FRA 1:15:27 774
82 BARUCCHI Cédric 1992 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:15:60 766
83 APRIN Florian 1992 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 1:15:74 763
84 CASSIS Antoine 1992 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 1:15:84 760
85 DELAS Romain 1991 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA 1:16:79 737
86 VALLEE Robin 1992 CN GAP FRA 1:17:39 723
87 FABRY Damien 1992 CS CHAMONIX FRA 1:19:99 664
88 MERLIN Matthieu 1984 US LE PONTET FRA 1:20:63 649

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CORNAND Jérémy 1987 CN GAP FRA 1:01:82 1135
2 BALDELLI Patrick 1970 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:03:31 1092
3 ANDRE POYAUD Robin 1985 NAUTIC CLUB CORENC FRA 1:03:93 1074
4 FABRE Romain 1983 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:04:21 1066
5 VIDAL Quentin 1988 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:04:29 1063
6 MARMUL Sylvain 1985 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:04:40 1060
7 FELEDZIAK Thomas 1989 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:04:66 1053
8 DONDRILLE Nicolas 1983 EVEIL MENDE NATATION FRA 1:05:85 1020
9 SINKO Kévin 1989 ASPTT NICE FRA 1:06:03 1015
10 RIOS Nicolas 1990 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:06:17 1011
11 GASTALDIN Brian 1986 CN VOREPPE FRA 1:06:31 1007
12 GERMAIN Florian 1991 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:06:46 1003
13 GIACALONE Hugo 1991 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:06:54 1000
14 SULTANA Jean-Charles 1988 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:06:56 1000
15 HIDRI Alexandre 1983 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:06:61 998
16 FRANGVILLE Nicolas 1984 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:06:68 997
17 PADAY Sébastien 1988 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:06:81 993
18 VERNAY Félix 1990 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 1:07:24 981
19 ACHELHI Bilal 1992 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:07:33 979
20 GOTTO Jérémy 1989 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:07:46 975
21 GHEZAL Romain 1987 CN MOIRANS FRA 1:07:73 968
22 GROSSMANN WIRTH Louis 1987 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:07:93 962
23 CLAPERON Romain 1989 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:08:07 959
24 CATY Thomas 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:08:18 956
25 PIRRIN Pierre 1989 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:08:25 954
26 MIALOUX Jean-Paul 1992 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:08:27 953
27 BARAN Maxime 1991 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:08:29 953
28 VERCHERE Alexandre 1991 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:08:69 942
29 RECOMPSAT Adrien 1992 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA 1:08:71 941
30 LARDET Maxime 1988 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:10:08 905
31 VERBRUGGHE Yann 1991 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:10:66 890
32 MERLIN Matthieu 1984 US LE PONTET FRA 1:14:65 789