Championnats de Nationale 3 - Sud-Est

Interrégionale

MONTPELLIER

Du Vendredi 26 Mai 2006 au Dimanche 28 Mai 2006

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BESSON Rémi 1980 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:25:23 1113
2 ORLANDINI Raphaël 1979 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:25:59 1088
3 BIANCOLLI Nicolas 1987 BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC FRA 0:26:09 1054
4 GENTIL Paul 1986 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:26:19 1047
5 ETHEVE Edouard 1991 US ST-TROPEZ FRA 0:27:00 993 Interregional
6 VALLET Julian 1991 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:27:49 960 Interregional

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DUMOULIN Cédric 1981 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:24:70 1151 Interregional
2 PEREZ Vivian 1985 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:24:73 1148 Interregional
3 WALZER Fabien 1980 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:25:03 1127
4 WEBER Nicolas 1984 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:25:13 1120
5 MOURE Julien 1983 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:25:28 1110
6 BERGET Frederic 1976 EMS BRON FRA 0:25:48 1096
7 LAURENT Christophe 1986 US LE PONTET FRA 0:25:54 1092 Interregional
8 COCHET François 1983 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:25:59 1088
9 BESSON Rémi 1980 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:25:67 1083
10 ORLANDINI Raphaël 1979 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:25:67 1083
11 GRANZIERA Régis 1988 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:25:77 1076 Interregional
12 GROSSMANN WIRTH Louis 1987 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:25:81 1073
13 BELLAGUET Alain 1964 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:25:84 1071
14 MARTINEZ Eric 1982 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:25:84 1071
15 VALETTE Sylvain 1984 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:25:84 1071
16 BLANC Dorian 1990 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:25:89 1067 Interregional
17 VIALA Arnaud 1984 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:25:91 1066
18 DUBOUE Simon 1988 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:25:96 1063
19 CANIVEZ Vincent 1985 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:26:12 1052
20 NEGROU Julien 1984 AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE FRA 0:26:12 1052
21 HAMM Bruno 1985 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 0:26:14 1050
22 TACCONI Dany 1986 BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC FRA 0:26:14 1050
23 GASTALDIN Brian 1986 CN VOREPPE FRA 0:26:16 1049
24 BRUNEAU Benjamin 1980 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:26:20 1046
25 DANJOUX Loïc 1988 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:26:20 1046
26 BOIRON BOIREL Fabien 1984 EMS BRON FRA 0:26:24 1044
27 HERSON Yohan 1985 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:26:28 1041
28 WACKER Didier 1965 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:26:28 1041
29 NOVEL CATIN Vincent 1985 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:26:29 1040
30 FELEDZIAK Thomas 1989 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:26:30 1039 Interregional
31 FORETS François 1981 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 0:26:32 1038
32 CHALUS Grégoire 1990 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:26:34 1037 Interregional
33 BROCHIER Johan 1981 CN GAP FRA 0:26:35 1036
34 MAZZILLI Jonathan 1985 CN VOREPPE FRA 0:26:36 1035
35 CASORLA Christophe 1985 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:26:37 1035
36 MELIH Selim 1983 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:26:38 1034
37 BIANCOLLI Nicolas 1987 BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC FRA 0:26:38 1034
38 GENTIL Paul 1986 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:26:38 1034
39 GUICHARD Rémy 1988 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 0:26:41 1032
40 MONTMAGNON Benjamin 1985 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:26:45 1029
41 PONCET Johan 1985 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:26:45 1029
42 COLELLA Florent 1988 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:26:50 1026
43 JUANOLA Matthieu 1986 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:26:51 1025
44 LUCZAK Dimitri 1988 COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION FRA 0:26:52 1025
45 ARASZKIEWIEZ Roman 1989 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:26:54 1023
46 HIDRI Alexandre 1983 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:26:55 1023
47 BOURGES Romain 1985 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:26:56 1022
48 COLLARD Guillaume 1988 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:26:56 1022
49 DONATE DELGADO Hugo 1987 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 0:26:59 1020
50 BESSIERE Florent 1988 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:26:59 1020
51 BEAUMONT David 1982 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:26:62 1018
52 DEMAISON Romain 1991 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:26:64 1017 Interregional
53 JEANTON Bruno 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:26:65 1016
54 SOUTERNON Florian 1989 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:26:68 1014
55 MAQUAIRE Grégory 1982 NATATION CUSSET FRA 0:26:69 1013
56 GALY Benjamin 1987 LÉZIGNAN-CORBIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:26:71 1012
57 PETAUD Brice 1989 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:26:73 1011
58 DONDRILLE Nicolas 1983 EVEIL MENDE NATATION FRA 0:26:74 1010
59 BECIU Frédéric 1989 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:26:74 1010
60 LARROCHE Thomas 1988 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:26:74 1010
61 THIBOUD Yannick 1982 CN LES ABRETS FRA 0:26:75 1009
62 PERBET Kévin 1989 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 0:26:77 1008
63 GIOANNI Emmanuel 1974 LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO FRA 0:26:77 1008
64 RODRIGUES Dimitri 1983 BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB FRA 0:26:79 1007
65 CORNAND Jérémy 1987 CN GAP FRA 0:26:81 1005
66 LAURENS Rémy 1988 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:26:84 1003
67 GOTTO Jérémy 1989 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:26:86 1002
68 PONCET Raphaël 1985 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:26:86 1002
69 DESORME Thomas 1986 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:26:87 1001
70 DUPUY Jérémy 1989 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:26:87 1001
71 MONTEIRO Benoît 1980 US LE PONTET FRA 0:26:87 1001
72 DE PALMAS Damien 1987 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:26:90 999
73 PACOU Samuel 1989 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA 0:26:94 997
74 DANSOU Aloïs 1982 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:26:95 996
75 MONTLAHUC Xavier 1990 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:26:98 994
76 DALISSON Benjamin 1988 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 0:27:00 993
77 APREA Thomas 1990 CN ORANGE FRA 0:27:01 992
78 BESSON Jérôme 1980 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:27:02 991
79 DIAZ Bernardo 1989 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:27:04 990
80 DERIDET Vincent 1989 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:27:04 990
81 THOMAS Mathieu 1990 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 0:27:05 989
82 VIDAL Quentin 1988 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:27:06 989
83 SIREROL Ludovic 1988 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:27:07 988
84 GAILLARD Jean-Loup 1987 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:27:10 986
85 CATY Thomas 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:27:10 986
86 HUND Norbert 1988 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA 0:27:10 986
87 JACQUIER Jérôme 1984 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:27:11 985
88 L'HUILLIER Fabien 1988 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:27:12 985
89 ALONSO Benoît 1989 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:27:12 985
90 GEIGER Matthew 1989 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:27:12 985
91 BONNET Jérôme 1989 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:27:13 984
92 MONTFORT Nicolas 1986 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:27:13 984
93 MOREY Alexandre 1991 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:27:14 983 Interregional
94 L'HUILLIER Lucas 1989 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:27:15 983
95 RICHARD Thibaut 1989 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:27:15 983
96 BEGOUIN Arnaud 1986 DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE FRA 0:27:20 979
97 MIQUEL Bertrand 1988 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:27:21 979
98 EXBRAYAT Yoann 1982 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:27:21 979
99 CANDELA Clément 1989 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:27:22 978
100 GELY Vincent 1984 LÉZIGNAN-CORBIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:27:22 978
101 BAILLET Joris 1989 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:27:23 977
102 BACHELARD Bastien 1988 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:27:23 977
103 MACHON Jean-Baptiste 1990 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:27:23 977
104 TROALEN Eric 1981 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:27:23 977
105 PRETRE Pierrick 1990 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:27:23 977
106 MIRY Guillaume 1988 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:27:26 976
107 POPOVITCH Nicolas 1982 UN ARLES FRA 0:27:27 975
108 VORREITER Vincent 1990 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:27:29 974
109 SALVESTRINI Kévin 1988 AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE FRA 0:27:29 974
110 MELON Julian 1990 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:27:30 973
111 FOUARD Julien 1991 EMS BRON FRA 0:27:30 973 Interregional
112 BENOIT Thibault 1989 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:27:31 972
113 COSTAMAGNA Loïc 1989 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 0:27:32 972
114 VRAY Alexis 1990 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 0:27:34 970
115 CATHONNET Florent 1989 SA THIERS FRA 0:27:34 970
116 LAGER Jean 1991 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 0:27:37 968 Interregional
117 HELY JOLY Victor 1990 CN TRICASTIN FRA 0:27:37 968
118 TRIQUIGNEAUX Rémi 1987 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:27:37 968
119 PASSEMARD Gaël 1981 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 0:27:41 966
120 STARCK Guillaume 1990 UN ARLES FRA 0:27:43 964
121 PAGET Morgan 1988 CN MOIRANS FRA 0:27:45 963
122 PICLIN Florian 1989 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA 0:27:47 962
123 CARLES Samuel 1990 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:27:50 960
124 CARONES PIMENTA Alexandre 1989 ASPTT BASTIA FRA 0:27:51 959
125 BERNATH Mathias 1991 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:27:52 959 Interregional
126 CUPIF Clément 1991 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:27:53 958 Interregional
127 KNOBLOCH Antoine 1990 AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN FRA 0:27:54 957
128 GUICHERD Grégoire 1979 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:27:54 957
129 EL GUEDARRI Sami 1984 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:27:54 957
130 TONNERRE Kevin 1991 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:27:54 957 Interregional
131 ETHEVE Edouard 1991 US ST-TROPEZ FRA 0:27:56 956 Interregional
132 VALLET Julian 1991 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:27:56 956 Interregional
133 GUERRY Thomas 1989 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:27:56 956
134 PERROY Nicolas 1988 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:27:56 956
135 EYMENIER Nicolas 1989 CN MENTON FRA 0:27:57 955
136 GAT Loïc 1984 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:27:57 955
137 GHEZAL Romain 1987 CN MOIRANS FRA 0:27:60 953
138 LESCURE Bastien 1992 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:27:61 953 National
139 DA SILVA Julien 1987 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:27:61 953
140 PUIG Valentin 1990 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 0:27:61 953
141 CASTELLO Mathias 1991 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:27:62 952 Interregional
142 DEJOINT Kévin 1989 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 0:27:63 951
143 SPERANDIO Romain 1989 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:27:63 951
144 CARREZ Pierre 1985 EMS BRON FRA 0:27:65 950
145 LUNEL Jason 1990 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 0:27:65 950
146 MAZET Clément 1990 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 0:27:66 949
147 DULAT Rémy 1990 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:27:67 949
148 CHEVRIER Kevin 1992 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:27:72 946 National
149 OULLIE Thomas 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 0:27:72 946
150 ARLANDIS Florian 1989 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:27:73 945
151 RISBET Florian 1991 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:27:74 944
152 FORNES Marc 1992 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 0:27:81 940 National
153 RIBAUD Jean-François 1989 CN MOIRANS FRA 0:27:83 938
154 RIVEMALE Bastien 1990 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:27:83 938
155 ELEXHAUSER Phillip 1990 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:27:86 937
156 PERRISSIN Nicolas 1991 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:27:89 935
157 SEGRET Erwin 1992 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:27:89 935 Interregional
158 CLEMENT Alexandre 1991 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:27:89 935
159 MARTIN Rémi 1990 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:27:91 933
160 LAURENT Damien 1990 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 0:27:91 933
161 FONTANEY Sacha 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:27:91 933
162 GETZMAN Andy 1989 CN MOIRANS FRA 0:27:92 933
163 VERCHERE Alexandre 1991 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:27:92 933
164 CARMINATI Axel 1991 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:27:93 932
165 SERRES Béranger 1991 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 0:27:96 930
166 BREGEAT Olivier 1990 BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC FRA 0:27:96 930
167 CAMPANELLI Cédric 1992 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:27:97 930 Interregional
168 CAPEZZONE Jean 1987 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:27:97 930
169 GALTERO Tristan 1990 CNSR CLUSES FRA 0:27:97 930
170 GERVASONI Bastien 1991 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:28:00 928
171 GOUARIN Benjamin 1990 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:28:02 926
172 VERCHERE Quentin 1989 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:28:02 926
173 BASTIAN Florian 1989 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:28:02 926
174 CHASLIN Florent 1989 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 0:28:03 926
175 SANGLAN Thomas 1992 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:28:03 926 Interregional
176 BELLAMMOU Oussama 1990 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:28:03 926
177 SCHEIFFER Yann 1991 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:28:03 926
178 FOUREZ Guillaume 1991 EVEIL MENDE NATATION FRA 0:28:03 926
179 DUVERNEY Léo 1990 CNSR CLUSES FRA 0:28:04 925
180 GAILLARD Julien 1992 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:28:04 925 Interregional
181 SARDA Vincent 1988 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:28:05 924
182 MASMOUDI Alexandre 1992 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:28:05 924 Interregional
183 BOIROUX Guillaume 1991 CN CANNES FRA 0:28:05 924
184 DONZE Antoine 1991 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:28:06 924
185 HENRY Arnaud 1991 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 0:28:07 923
186 CERDA Bertrand 1991 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA 0:28:08 922
187 BRETON Benjamin 1992 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:28:17 917 Interregional
188 SZTORCH Elie 1991 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:28:18 916
189 DUTHEIL Quentin 1989 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:28:21 914
190 BRUN Florent 1991 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:28:21 914
191 ASSALI Karim 1991 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:28:29 909
192 LEMAIN Maxime 1989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:28:29 909
193 GRAGLIA Jérémie 1990 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA 0:28:29 909
194 LELLI Luc 1990 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:28:29 909
195 ADAM Sullivan 1991 BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC FRA 0:28:30 909
196 FRIDLUND Thomas 1990 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:28:33 907
197 SEMPE Florian 1991 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA 0:28:35 905
198 ROUXEL Dimitri 1991 CN VOREPPE FRA 0:28:35 905
199 FERRAND Jonathan 1989 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:28:38 903
200 LORI Antony 1991 CARROS NATATION FRA 0:28:40 902
201 BERENGER Jean-Baptiste 1991 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:28:41 902
202 FUGIER Loïc 1992 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA 0:28:43 900 Interregional
203 BARBOTIN Raphaël 1991 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:28:44 900
204 CARRERE Florent 1991 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 0:28:47 898
205 DELAS Romain 1991 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA 0:28:49 897
206 APRIN Florian 1992 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:28:50 896 Interregional
207 RIGAL Guilhem 1991 CN NARBONNE FRA 0:28:50 896
208 GIBERT Guillaume 1992 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 0:28:51 895 Interregional
209 PEYROL Rémi 1989 NATATION CUSSET FRA 0:28:51 895
210 ALONZI Thomas 1989 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:28:53 894
211 BARTHELEMY Simon 1992 NAUTIC CLUB CORENC FRA 0:28:53 894 Interregional
212 SELLIER Tanguy 1991 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:28:60 890
213 PIEROTTI Thomas 1991 NAUTIC CLUB CORENC FRA 0:28:60 890
214 BONNET David 1991 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:28:63 888
215 WAGNER Martin 1992 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:28:65 886 Interregional
216 GRISETI Quentin 1991 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:28:66 886
217 PUTHOD Pierre 1991 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:28:68 885
218 ROUBERT Vincent 1992 CN MENTON FRA 0:28:72 882 Interregional
219 DEFAY Rémi 1989 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:28:74 881
220 MALAVAL Florian 1991 CN NARBONNE FRA 0:28:75 880
221 ROBERTO Vincent 1992 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:28:77 879 Interregional
222 NEUBART Grégory 1991 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:28:80 877
223 METZGER Sébastien 1990 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:28:89 872
224 CLARET Hugo 1992 DAUPHINS GRANGES-LES-VALENCE FRA 0:28:90 871
225 SBAIZ Guillaume 1992 C.N.P.P BOLLENE FRA 0:28:91 870
226 MARONGUI Cécilien 1992 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:28:92 870
227 DE PACHTERE Thomas 1990 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:28:93 869
228 CARVAL Thomas 1992 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 0:28:94 868
229 HAMMOUTENE Malik 1990 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:28:95 868
230 RANTCHITCH Maxime 1992 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:28:98 866
231 LOUVEAU Damien 1991 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:29:07 860
232 COCHET Raphaël 1991 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:29:07 860
233 BENAMAR Isli 1991 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:07 860
234 FOREST Antoine 1991 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:29:08 860
235 BOOZ Thomas 1992 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA 0:29:11 858
236 TROESCH Jordan 1992 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 0:29:17 854
237 MILLETTI Anthony 1992 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:29:20 852
238 CASSIS Antoine 1992 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:29:23 851
239 VACHEE Fabien 1992 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:29:28 848
240 HOFMANN Nelson 1992 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:29:29 847
241 RENOU Vianney 1992 DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE FRA 0:29:34 844
242 GIOANNI Thomas 1991 ASPTT NICE FRA 0:29:38 841
243 RIBAUD Jérôme 1992 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:41 840
244 MESTRALLET Louis 1992 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:29:43 838
245 SPACIL Lucas 1992 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:29:43 838
246 THOUY Adrien 1992 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:29:50 834
247 FONTAINE Firmin 1992 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:29:52 833
248 CLARETON Romain 1990 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 0:29:53 832
249 SALDUCCI Florent 1992 ASPTT BASTIA FRA 0:29:54 832
250 LOY Virgil 1992 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA 0:29:55 831
251 BLAIN Adrien 1992 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:29:57 830
252 ZIDI Billal 1992 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:29:63 826
253 RUSSEIL William 1992 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:29:65 825
254 GAGNOR Camille 1992 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:29:66 824
255 DONADILLE Anthony 1991 DOCKERS C SÈTE FRA 0:29:67 824
256 FABRE Jérôme 1992 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:29:81 815
257 FABRY Damien 1992 CS CHAMONIX FRA 0:29:98 805
258 BOUSQUET Cyril 1992 AC TRÈBES FRA 0:29:98 805
259 RODOT Benjamin 1992 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:30:10 798
260 BAUD Morgan 1992 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA 0:30:25 789
261 DUCHATEL Lucas 1992 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:30:39 781
262 HUN Baptiste 1991 CN MOIRANS FRA 0:30:45 778
263 LEBON Florent 1992 CA PÉZENAS FRA 0:30:71 762
264 MURAVYOV Alexandre 1990 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA - Disq.
265 LE GAC Nicolas 1990 CN LA CIOTAT FRA - Disq.
266 BERNARD Florian 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 WALZER Fabien 1980 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:24:72 1149 Interregional
2 PEREZ Vivian 1985 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:24:84 1141 Interregional
3 WEBER Nicolas 1984 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:24:88 1138
4 DUMOULIN Cédric 1981 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:25:02 1128
5 MOURE Julien 1983 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:25:14 1120
6 BERGET Frederic 1976 EMS BRON FRA 0:25:23 1113
7 BESSON Rémi 1980 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:25:25 1112
8 GRANZIERA Régis 1988 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:25:37 1103 Interregional
9 LAURENT Christophe 1986 US LE PONTET FRA 0:25:37 1103 Interregional
10 TACCONI Dany 1986 BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC FRA 0:25:62 1086 Interregional
11 COCHET François 1983 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:25:64 1085
12 DANJOUX Loïc 1988 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:25:67 1083 Interregional
13 GROSSMANN WIRTH Louis 1987 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:25:78 1075 Interregional
14 DUBOUE Simon 1988 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:25:79 1074 Interregional
15 BIANCOLLI Nicolas 1987 BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC FRA 0:25:95 1063
16 FELEDZIAK Thomas 1989 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:25:97 1062 Interregional
17 CHALUS Grégoire 1990 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:26:05 1056 Interregional
18 GASTALDIN Brian 1986 CN VOREPPE FRA 0:26:17 1048
19 BLANC Dorian 1990 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:26:20 1046 Interregional
20 ARASZKIEWIEZ Roman 1989 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:26:37 1035 Interregional
21 JEANTON Bruno 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:26:38 1034 Interregional
22 BECIU Frédéric 1989 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:26:40 1033 Interregional
23 DEMAISON Romain 1991 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:26:41 1032 National
24 SOUTERNON Florian 1989 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:26:57 1021
25 PETAUD Brice 1989 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:26:68 1014
26 FOUARD Julien 1991 EMS BRON FRA 0:26:91 999 Interregional
27 MOREY Alexandre 1991 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:26:97 995 Interregional
28 ETHEVE Edouard 1991 US ST-TROPEZ FRA 0:26:98 994 Interregional
29 LAGER Jean 1991 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 0:27:03 991 Interregional
30 TONNERRE Kevin 1991 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:27:05 989 Interregional
31 CUPIF Clément 1991 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:27:22 978 Interregional
32 BERNATH Mathias 1991 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:27:30 973 Interregional