Championnats de Nationale 3 - Sud-Est

Interrégionale

MONTPELLIER

Du Vendredi 26 Mai 2006 au Dimanche 28 Mai 2006

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KNAUF Alice 1991 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 0:30:64 1138 National
2 FOLCHER Marion 1986 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:31:34 1098 National
3 BUARD Claudie 1982 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:32:08 1056 National
4 LATORRE Tiffany 1988 CN ST-CYPRIEN FRA 0:32:20 1049 National
5 LELIEGE Elodie 1985 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 0:32:58 1028 National
6 ISOARD Vanessa 1987 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:33:07 1002 National
7 DUBREUIL Virginie 1979 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:33:14 998 National
8 RODRIGUEZ Sophie 1985 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:33:23 993 National
9 TORTORICI Céline 1991 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:33:25 992 National
10 SAGOLS Lucie 1991 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:33:66 970 National
11 EDARD Irène 1968 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:33:78 963 National
12 BICHET Alexandra 1992 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:33:79 963 National
13 CIMALA Géraldine 1985 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:33:82 961 National
14 BERTIN Mélissa 1992 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:33:83 961 National
15 TULOUP Aurélia 1990 MOULINS AQUAVIE FRA 0:33:90 957 National
16 BROZEK Sandra 1989 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:33:90 957 National
17 BOUVIER Lauren 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 0:34:00 952 National
18 HILDEBERT Sophie 1991 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 0:34:02 951 National
19 MATTACCHIONE Laétitia 1985 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:34:08 947 National
20 GUILLEMIN Laura 1992 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:34:10 946 National
21 RIBET Chloé 1988 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:34:20 941 National
22 LANCEMENT Melody 1992 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:34:22 940 National
23 CAFFIER Mélanie 1988 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:34:27 938 National
24 LECLERC Marine 1989 CNSR CLUSES FRA 0:34:28 937 National
25 THIEBAULT Zélie 1990 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 0:34:37 932 National
26 LECLERC Camille 1989 CNSR CLUSES FRA 0:34:46 928 National
27 FOURCADE Annabel 1990 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:34:50 925 National
28 GONCALVES Ludivine 1992 CN CANNES FRA 0:34:52 924 National
29 MAYERUS Mathilde 1991 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:34:57 922 National
30 MEYNIAL Céline 1984 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:34:67 917 National
31 JOUVEL Orianne 1991 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:34:77 911 National
32 PENNARRUBIA Marina 1991 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:34:82 909 National
33 MARTINEZ Alison 1992 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:34:83 908 National
34 MIGNON Claire 1991 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:34:87 906 National
35 DA FONSECA Lise 1990 CN GAP FRA 0:34:96 902 National
36 ENGELS Gladys 1992 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:35:12 893 National
37 SERRANO Charline 1992 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:35:13 893 National
38 SCALABRINO Gabrielle 1989 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:35:23 888 National
39 JOBERT Coralie 1988 APT NATATION FRA 0:35:24 887 National
40 GODILLON Marie 1992 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:35:29 885 National
41 CHAFFURIN Cécile 1991 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:35:30 884 National
42 MIGUET Aude 1989 CN MENTON FRA 0:35:32 883 National
43 MOALIC Estelle 1990 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 0:35:40 879 National
44 MULLER Alicia 1990 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:35:54 872 National
45 RIBEIRO Joanna 1992 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:35:56 871 National
46 GRIMBERT Anne-Laure 1991 CN GAP FRA 0:35:64 867 National
47 MOULIN Laetitia 1992 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:35:64 867 National
48 VIGOUROUX-AUCOUTURIER Marion 1987 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 0:35:65 867 National
49 LAVILLE Alexandra 1991 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA 0:35:84 857 National
50 RESSIER Manell 1991 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:35:86 856 National
51 GABRIEL Florence 1988 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:36:13 842 National
52 CAMOIN Maud 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:36:15 841 National
53 TEISSIER Manon 1992 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:36:57 821 National
54 TIERI Seymour 1991 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:36:59 820 National
55 DALLES Chloé 1992 CN MOIRANS FRA 0:36:62 818 National
56 TUQUET LABURRE Maureen 1991 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:36:65 817 National
57 BLONDEL Sophie 1990 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:36:98 801 National
58 GALLARD Marion 1989 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:37:12 794 National
59 BELISSON Bénédicte 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:37:57 772 National
60 ROYON Charlène 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:37:94 755 National
61 CHATELUS Fanny 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:38:30 738 National
62 COTTE Alexia 1992 US LE PONTET FRA 0:39:78 671 National
63 VALETTE Amélie 1989 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 0:40:68 631 National

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FOLCHER Marion 1986 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:30:07 1171 National
2 LATORRE Tiffany 1988 CN ST-CYPRIEN FRA 0:30:74 1132 National
3 KNAUF Alice 1991 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 0:30:78 1130 National
4 BUARD Claudie 1982 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:30:85 1126 National
5 MEYNIAL Céline 1984 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:31:72 1076 National
6 EDARD Irène 1968 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:31:90 1066 National
7 RODRIGUEZ Sophie 1985 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:32:09 1055 National
8 DUBREUIL Virginie 1979 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:32:25 1046 National
9 LELIEGE Elodie 1985 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 0:32:29 1044 National
10 MATTACCHIONE Laétitia 1985 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:32:40 1038 National
11 ISOARD Vanessa 1987 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:32:47 1034 National
12 SAGOLS Lucie 1991 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:32:82 1015 National
13 CIMALA Géraldine 1985 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:32:83 1015 National
14 TORTORICI Céline 1991 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:33:05 1003 National
15 BICHET Alexandra 1992 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:33:06 1002 National
16 BERTIN Mélissa 1992 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:33:14 998 National
17 BROZEK Sandra 1989 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:33:19 995 National
18 GUILLEMIN Laura 1992 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:33:39 984 National
19 HILDEBERT Sophie 1991 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 0:33:42 983 National
20 BOUVIER Lauren 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 0:33:45 981 National
21 LECLERC Camille 1989 CNSR CLUSES FRA 0:33:56 975 National
22 CAFFIER Mélanie 1988 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:33:58 974 National
23 LECLERC Marine 1989 CNSR CLUSES FRA 0:33:61 972 National
24 THIEBAULT Zélie 1990 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 0:33:61 972 National
25 RIBET Chloé 1988 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:33:71 967 National
26 JOBERT Coralie 1988 APT NATATION FRA 0:33:75 965 National
27 TULOUP Aurélia 1990 MOULINS AQUAVIE FRA 0:33:75 965 National
28 FOURCADE Annabel 1990 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:34:10 946 National
29 DA FONSECA Lise 1990 CN GAP FRA 0:34:23 940 National
30 SCALABRINO Gabrielle 1989 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:34:50 925 National
31 GABRIEL Florence 1988 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:35:22 888 National
32 VIGOUROUX-AUCOUTURIER Marion 1987 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 0:35:34 882 National