Championnats de Nationale 3 - Sud-Est

Interrégionale

MONTPELLIER

Du Vendredi 26 Mai 2006 au Dimanche 28 Mai 2006

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BROCHARD Chanel 1989 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 2:16:59 1059 Interregional
2 BONCOUR Mélanie 1991 EP MANOSQUE FRA 2:17:08 1052 National
3 CLAVIER Marie 1983 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 2:17:46 1046
4 FOURNIER-HENIAU Floriane 1989 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 2:18:99 1023 Interregional
5 COULON Laëtitia 1991 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 2:19:32 1018 Interregional
6 CHATTON Angélique 1990 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 2:20:85 996 Interregional
7 VASSAL Charlotte 1992 CN CANNES FRA 2:21:01 993 National
8 EDARD Irène 1968 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:21:29 989
9 GIRIN Chloé 1991 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:21:34 988 Interregional
10 VIGORITO Erika 1992 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:21:46 987 Interregional
11 SERRE Violaine 1990 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 2:21:75 982 Interregional
12 MAIRE Eva 1991 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 2:22:66 969 Interregional
13 DUEYMES Marie 1991 EMS BRON FRA 2:22:77 968 Interregional
14 ALLAMANNO Nathalie 1989 NC BRIANÇON FRA 2:22:92 965
15 FIEU Jessica 1989 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 2:23:10 963
16 DEBAYLE Catherine 1992 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 2:23:34 959 Interregional
17 ARGENTIER Estelle 1992 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:24:07 949 Interregional
18 DUCASSOU Alizée 1991 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:24:17 947
19 SCHLOMBS Annika 1990 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 2:24:45 943
20 ROIFFE Mélanie 1991 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:25:24 932
21 GIRARD Manon 1991 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 2:25:27 932
22 MENENDEZ Pauline 1992 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 2:25:42 929 Interregional
23 SUGIER Céline 1991 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 2:25:48 929
24 SCHOCH Armelle 1992 ASPTT LYON FRA 2:25:48 929 Interregional
25 REYBOUBET Céline 1989 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 2:25:58 927
26 BAY Camille 1990 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 2:25:61 927
27 RENAUD Marion 1992 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 2:25:61 927 Interregional
28 DEBLIQUIS Gwenaëlle 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:25:74 925
29 MALNIS Enya 1992 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 2:26:27 917 Interregional
30 BERARD Anne-Lou 1991 ASPTT LYON FRA 2:26:38 916
31 FOUREL Gwenn 1992 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:26:39 916 Interregional
32 SOLLELIS Elisa 1989 CSA AMBERT FRA 2:26:51 914
33 ORIVELLE Manon 1989 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 2:26:51 914
34 BATISSE Jessica 1991 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 2:26:78 910
35 FALZON Marie-France 1984 ASPTT LYON FRA 2:26:94 908
36 FOUQUET Charlotte 1992 CN AVIGNON FRA 2:27:05 906
37 GUEZE Lorène 1991 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 2:27:32 903
38 DELETRAZ Léna 1992 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 2:27:43 901
39 BURTEZ Marine 1991 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:27:48 900
40 MEYNIAL Céline 1984 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 2:27:58 899
41 ROMATIER Amélie 1990 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 2:27:63 898
42 TEISSONNIERE Marie 1991 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:27:63 898
43 LUSA Manon 1991 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA 2:27:65 898
44 GROSSET JANIN Mélanie 1990 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 2:28:25 890
45 CHATAZ Clothilde 1992 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 2:28:58 885
46 AIRALE Alizée 1991 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 2:28:63 884
47 FRANCO Laetitia 1992 CN AVIGNON FRA 2:28:76 883
48 MALLIER Tamara 1992 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:28:97 880
49 MIGUET Aude 1989 CN MENTON FRA 2:29:01 879
50 BOUIX Pauline 1992 AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN FRA 2:29:04 879
51 DESRIBES Lisa 1992 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:29:09 878
52 PEREZ Camille 1992 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 2:29:38 874
53 D'ONOFRIO Elodie 1992 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 2:29:54 872
54 PACLET Delphine 1988 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 2:29:81 868
55 BOUVIER Lauren 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 2:29:95 866
56 VALLAT Lysiane 1990 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:29:95 866
57 GARCIA Cécile 1990 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 2:30:19 863
58 LANCEMENT Melody 1992 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 2:30:26 862
59 BALEZ Colyne 1992 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 2:30:31 861
60 LECLERC Marine 1989 CNSR CLUSES FRA 2:30:67 856
61 LEMAIRE Maryline 1987 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 2:30:69 856
62 MIGNON Claire 1991 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 2:30:74 855
63 REAU Alexa 1981 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 2:30:78 855
64 SCALABRINO Gabrielle 1989 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 2:31:23 849
65 TIERI Seymour 1991 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 2:31:29 848
66 VALLAT Laure 1985 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:31:34 847
67 GUDEFIN Marine 1991 LYON NATATION FRA 2:31:57 844
68 LARROCHE Emilie 1991 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 2:31:64 843
69 SAVOUREY Solène 1990 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 2:31:66 843
70 ADLI Sarah 1991 ASPTT BASTIA FRA 2:32:31 834
71 MC GIRR Molly 1992 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 2:32:38 833
72 PONTVIANNE Coralie 1989 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 2:32:41 833
73 CHIBI Hind 1992 EMS BRON FRA 2:32:41 833
74 BOUGON Adèle 1992 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 2:32:43 832
75 LOUSSOUARN Laure 1991 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 2:32:46 832
76 PAGANI Audrey 1991 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 2:32:73 828
77 PACLET Sophie 1991 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 2:32:83 827
78 PROPHETE Margaux 1992 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 2:32:86 827
79 ROLLAND Julia 1987 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 2:32:99 825
80 BOYER Pauline 1991 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 2:33:08 824
81 HUGUET Laurie 1990 CN GAP FRA 2:33:11 823
82 DOMNOWSKI Erika 1989 NC BRIANÇON FRA 2:33:16 823
83 BONELLI Hélène 1991 AC HYÈRES FRA 2:33:17 822
84 MOULIN Laetitia 1992 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 2:33:73 815
85 CANDY Clara 1992 CN GAP FRA 2:33:80 814
86 BENTAOUZA Laurie 1989 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:34:30 807
87 GINAC Léa 1991 ASPTT NICE FRA 2:34:37 806
88 LASSALE Marion 1992 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA 2:34:38 806
89 CULLET Roxane 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 2:34:51 805
90 FAFET Zoé 1990 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 2:34:60 803
91 CLIMENT Manon-Cécile 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 2:34:79 801
92 BREYSSE Roxane 1991 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 2:34:98 798
93 BOSSEBOEUF Aurore 1992 SORGUES NATATION FRA 2:35:04 798
94 PENNARRUBIA Marina 1991 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:35:07 797
95 GUILLEMIN Laura 1992 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 2:35:11 797
96 MISTRAL Elodie 1991 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA 2:35:15 796
97 BELISSON Bénédicte 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:35:20 795
98 BUTI Adeline 1990 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 2:35:42 793
99 DUSSAUGEY Margot 1992 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 2:35:68 789
100 BENTE Patricia 1991 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 2:35:97 785
101 DUPRE Amélie 1991 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 2:36:22 782
102 STERIE Estelle 1991 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 2:36:25 782
103 DA FONSECA Lise 1990 CN GAP FRA 2:36:54 778
104 MEYER Elodie 1992 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 2:36:58 777
105 DUBOUSSET Charlène 1992 COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION FRA 2:36:88 774
106 MERLE Marine 1990 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 2:37:97 759
107 LACROIX Karen 1991 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 2:38:54 752
108 MATTEI Marine 1992 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 2:41:76 711
109 VIOLON Cindy 1991 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 2:43:00 696
110 BARBIN Margaux 1991 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 2:43:27 693
111 GUIFFRAY Gwénola 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 2:43:94 685

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BONCOUR Mélanie 1991 EP MANOSQUE FRA 2:16:42 1062 National
2 CLAVIER Marie 1983 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 2:16:50 1061
3 FOURNIER-HENIAU Floriane 1989 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 2:17:79 1041 Interregional
4 BROCHARD Chanel 1989 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 2:18:23 1035 Interregional
5 COULON Laëtitia 1991 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 2:18:81 1026 Interregional
6 FALZON Marie-France 1984 ASPTT LYON FRA 2:18:95 1024
7 EDARD Irène 1968 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:19:24 1020
8 VIGORITO Erika 1992 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:20:09 1007 National
9 GIRIN Chloé 1991 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:20:65 999 Interregional
10 CHATTON Angélique 1990 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 2:20:71 998 Interregional
11 VASSAL Charlotte 1992 CN CANNES FRA 2:21:82 981 Interregional
12 DUEYMES Marie 1991 EMS BRON FRA 2:21:83 981 Interregional
13 ALLAMANNO Nathalie 1989 NC BRIANÇON FRA 2:22:02 979 Interregional
14 DEBAYLE Catherine 1992 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 2:22:03 978 Interregional
15 SCHLOMBS Annika 1990 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 2:22:56 971
16 SERRE Violaine 1990 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 2:22:61 970
17 FIEU Jessica 1989 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 2:23:45 958
18 MAIRE Eva 1991 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 2:23:51 957
19 MEYNIAL Céline 1984 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 2:25:52 928
20 VALLAT Laure 1985 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:26:88 909
21 LEMAIRE Maryline 1987 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 2:27:15 905
22 REYBOUBET Céline 1989 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 2:28:60 885
23 ROLLAND Julia 1987 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 2:32:71 829
24 PACLET Delphine 1988 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 2:33:82 814