Championnats de Nationale 3 - Sud-Est

Interrégionale

MONTPELLIER

Du Vendredi 26 Mai 2006 au Dimanche 28 Mai 2006

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RAMIA Emilie 1981 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 0:27:58 1206 National
2 LATORRE Tiffany 1988 CN ST-CYPRIEN FRA 0:28:98 1115 Interregional
3 HUMBERT Emma 1972 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:29:09 1108
4 FALZON Marie-France 1984 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:29:28 1096
5 FOLCHER Marion 1986 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:29:29 1095 Interregional
6 MALLIER Tamara 1992 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:29:36 1091 National
7 BUARD Claudie 1982 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:29:42 1087
8 PERIES Vérane 1980 US LE PONTET FRA 0:29:57 1078
9 ROSENOW Hanne 1970 US LE PONTET FRA 0:29:58 1077
10 PONCET Aurélie 1982 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:66 1072
11 PACLET Delphine 1988 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:73 1068 Interregional
12 MEYNIAL Céline 1984 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:29:73 1068
13 BAUER Estelle 1985 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:83 1062
14 ISOARD Vanessa 1987 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:88 1058 Interregional
15 FOURNIER-HENIAU Floriane 1989 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:29:92 1056 Interregional
16 ROIFFE Mélanie 1991 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:29:92 1056 Interregional
17 BOUGAULT Valérie 1977 US LE PONTET FRA 0:30:03 1049
18 ROGER Carole 1990 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA 0:30:09 1045 Interregional
19 MAGNIN Camille 1991 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:30:16 1041 Interregional
20 SCHLEWER Laurie 1988 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:30:19 1039 Interregional
21 HABOUZIT Chloé 1988 DAUPHINS GRANGES-LES-VALENCE FRA 0:30:24 1036 Interregional
22 NOUGIER Monalisa 1991 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:30:30 1033 Interregional
23 STERIE Estelle 1991 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:30:32 1031 Interregional
24 REAU Alexa 1981 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:30:33 1031
25 MAYERUS Mathilde 1991 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:30:37 1028 Interregional
26 ORIVELLE Manon 1989 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:30:39 1027 Interregional
27 THIEBAULT Zélie 1990 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 0:30:43 1025 Interregional
28 LAVILLE Alexandra 1991 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA 0:30:46 1023 Interregional
29 CATONNET Sophie 1984 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:30:46 1023
30 BERTIN Mélissa 1992 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:30:49 1021 Interregional
31 NOUGUIER Marilyne 1992 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:30:51 1020 Interregional
32 CHATTON Angélique 1990 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:30:52 1019 Interregional
33 BEGUE Sophie 1988 CN TARARE FRA 0:30:54 1018
34 SAGOLS Lucie 1991 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:30:55 1017 Interregional
35 BUCCI Emilie 1990 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:30:55 1017 Interregional
36 BRUN Estelle 1990 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:30:58 1015 Interregional
37 MATTACCHIONE Laétitia 1985 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:30:58 1015
38 RODRIGUEZ Sophie 1985 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:30:59 1015
39 CHAFIOL Lucie 1983 US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS FRA 0:30:60 1014
40 BONCOUR Mélanie 1991 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:30:61 1014 Interregional
41 CORNAIRE Manon 1992 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 0:30:62 1013 Interregional
42 VASSAL Charlotte 1992 CN CANNES FRA 0:30:62 1013 Interregional
43 BERARD Anne-Lou 1991 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:30:63 1012 Interregional
44 DEZ Elvina 1986 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:30:65 1011
45 SINEKAVE VANSURA Florence 1989 LÉZIGNAN-CORBIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:30:65 1011
46 DEBAYLE Catherine 1992 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:30:65 1011 Interregional
47 HUGUET Laurie 1990 CN GAP FRA 0:30:67 1010
48 ARGENTIER Estelle 1992 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:30:70 1008 Interregional
49 COULON Laëtitia 1991 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:30:70 1008 Interregional
50 CHANUT Maëva 1989 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 0:30:70 1008
51 SAVOUREY Solène 1990 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:30:80 1002
52 JOBERT Coralie 1988 APT NATATION FRA 0:30:81 1002
53 FAURE Anne 1985 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:30:82 1001
54 LARROCHE Emilie 1991 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:30:84 1000 Interregional
55 CAFFIER Mélanie 1988 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:30:84 1000
56 TEYSSIER Violaine 1990 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:30:85 999
57 CIMALA Géraldine 1985 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:30:85 999
58 FRANCO Laetitia 1992 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:30:85 999 Interregional
59 BREYSSE Roxane 1991 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:30:88 997
60 BOISSIN Aurore 1989 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:30:89 997
61 MALNIS Enya 1992 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:30:89 997 Interregional
62 DUBOUSSET Charlène 1992 COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION FRA 0:30:90 996 Interregional
63 TAHIR Léa 1992 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:30:90 996 Interregional
64 BOISSIN Pauline 1992 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:30:90 996 Interregional
65 FAFET Nina 1991 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:30:91 996
66 SCHOCH Armelle 1992 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:30:91 996 Interregional
67 FIEU Jessica 1989 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:30:92 995
68 AZAM Stéphanie 1987 LÉZIGNAN-CORBIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:30:93 994
69 MATTEI Marine 1992 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:30:93 994 Interregional
70 ROSSI Marine 1992 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:30:94 994 Interregional
71 ROUSSEAU Prisca 1986 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:30:95 993
72 TIERI Seymour 1991 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:30:96 993
73 PEREZ Camille 1992 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:30:96 993 Interregional
74 GUEZE Lorène 1991 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:30:97 992
75 SCHLOMBS Annika 1990 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:30:98 991
76 LANCEMENT Melody 1992 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:31:00 990 Interregional
77 BOUVIER Lauren 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 0:31:00 990 Interregional
78 SERRE Violaine 1990 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:31:01 990
79 DAUCHEZ Oriane 1990 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:31:01 990
80 CHATAZ Clothilde 1992 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:31:01 990 Interregional
81 HILDEBERT Sophie 1991 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 0:31:03 988
82 VIGOUROUX-AUCOUTURIER Marion 1987 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 0:31:03 988
83 SAEZ Julie 1990 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:31:05 987
84 MUGNIER Amélie 1989 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:31:06 987
85 GALLARD Marion 1989 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:31:06 987
86 CHEVALIER Lorène 1989 MOULINS AQUAVIE FRA 0:31:10 984
87 RENAUD Marion 1992 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:31:10 984 Interregional
88 MISTRAL Elodie 1991 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA 0:31:11 984
89 VIGORITO Erika 1992 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:31:11 984 Interregional
90 BROZEK Sandra 1989 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:31:16 981
91 BENTAOUZA Laurie 1989 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:31:17 980
92 DUCLAUT Camille 1991 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:31:17 980
93 BOUZON Johanna 1992 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:31:18 979 Interregional
94 LACOMBE Marion 1992 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:31:20 978 Interregional
95 ARZENTON Laura 1991 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:31:23 976
96 BOYER Camille 1988 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:31:23 976
97 COTTE Alexia 1992 US LE PONTET FRA 0:31:27 974 Interregional
98 SOLLELIS Elisa 1989 CSA AMBERT FRA 0:31:28 973
99 SERRANO Charline 1992 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:31:31 972 Interregional
100 BATISSE Jessica 1991 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:31:32 971
101 CHAFFURIN Cécile 1991 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:33 970
102 PAREZ BROSCH Marie 1990 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 0:31:33 970
103 CLIMENT Manon-Cécile 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:35 969
104 LAURENT Emilie 1987 US LE PONTET FRA 0:31:36 969
105 MIGNON Claire 1991 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:31:36 969
106 RUBBO Laurie 1992 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:31:37 968 Interregional
107 D'ONOFRIO Elodie 1992 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:31:39 967 Interregional
108 RESSIER Manell 1991 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:40 966
109 GARON Charlotte 1992 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:31:41 966 Interregional
110 MC GIRR Molly 1992 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 0:31:42 965 Interregional
111 FOUQUET Charlotte 1992 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:31:44 964 Interregional
112 VAILLOT Clémentine 1991 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:31:44 964
113 PENNARRUBIA Marina 1991 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:31:44 964 Interregional
114 DO Clotilde 1987 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:31:44 964
115 STROPPIANA Margaux 1992 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:31:45 963 Interregional
116 REBOUL Luce 1991 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 0:31:45 963
117 ROUX Tiffany 1990 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 0:31:45 963
118 DELETRAZ Léna 1992 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:31:46 963 Interregional
119 GRIMBERT Anne-Laure 1991 CN GAP FRA 0:31:47 962
120 RAVIER Anabelle 1991 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA 0:31:48 962
121 HYMOND Hermance 1991 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:31:49 961
122 SICARDI Marion 1992 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:31:52 959 Interregional
123 VIDAL Mélanie 1991 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 0:31:52 959
124 VIGOUROUX Justine 1992 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:31:54 958 Interregional
125 GUILLEMIN Laura 1992 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:31:55 957 Interregional
126 VALLAT Lysiane 1990 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:31:55 957
127 CHATELUS Fanny 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:57 956
128 MOULIN Laetitia 1992 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:31:60 954
129 BENTE Patricia 1991 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:31:60 954
130 SPALETTI Diane 1992 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:31:61 954
131 LOJOU Manon 1991 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:31:62 953
132 TARDIEU Tiphaine 1992 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 0:31:66 951
133 ROMATIER Amélie 1990 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:31:66 951
134 GROSSET JANIN Mélanie 1990 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 0:31:66 951
135 MERCIER-VINCENT Léone 1988 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA 0:31:67 950
136 CHAPUIS Léa 1992 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:31:67 950
137 GREGOIRE Sophie 1990 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:31:69 949
138 LESSEAU Céline 1990 US LE PONTET FRA 0:31:70 949
139 DESIGAUD Delphine 1989 UN ARLES FRA 0:31:71 948
140 TRANCHAND Vanessa 1992 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:31:72 947
141 SERRE Manon 1988 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:31:72 947
142 LEMAIRE Maryline 1987 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:31:72 947
143 ROLLAND Julia 1987 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:74 946
144 AIRALE Alizée 1991 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:31:76 945
145 PAGANI Audrey 1991 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 0:31:76 945
146 BOUTAFA Morgane 1992 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:31:77 944
147 LEBON Charlotte 1992 CA PÉZENAS FRA 0:31:77 944
148 BAY Camille 1990 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 0:31:78 944
149 PREAUDAT Solène 1990 MOULINS AQUAVIE FRA 0:31:79 943
150 GODILLON Marie 1992 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:31:80 943
151 CLATOT Sophie 1988 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:31:82 942
152 JEANTON Carole 1992 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:82 942
153 LEONETTI Laëtitia 1991 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:31:84 940
154 FOURCADE Annabel 1990 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:31:84 940
155 RIBEIRO Joanna 1992 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:31:85 940
156 BONNET Charline 1991 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:31:86 939
157 LANDMAN Coralie 1992 USN VEDENE FRA 0:31:87 939
158 BANTI Coralie 1990 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:31:87 939
159 GIRARD Manon 1991 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:31:90 937
160 LAUNE Aurore 1987 EVEIL MENDE NATATION FRA 0:31:90 937
161 DERRIER Laëtitia 1989 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA 0:31:92 936
162 CORNEC Elsa 1991 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 0:31:93 935
163 VARIN Marine 1989 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:31:95 934
164 GIRANTON Clarisse 1990 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:31:97 933
165 BERTOLINO Morgane 1991 CN GAP FRA 0:31:98 932
166 GARCIA Cécile 1990 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:32:01 930
167 PETILLAT Marine 1989 MOULINS AQUAVIE FRA 0:32:01 930
168 ENGELS Gladys 1992 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:32:02 930
169 DOS SANTOS Aurore 1992 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 0:32:03 929
170 LOICHOT Marine 1992 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:32:05 928
171 PACLET Sophie 1991 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:32:07 927
172 SOUTERNON Natacha 1992 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:32:08 926
173 CHIBI Hind 1992 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:09 926
174 LECLERC Marine 1989 CNSR CLUSES FRA 0:32:09 926
175 DALLES Chloé 1992 CN MOIRANS FRA 0:32:09 926
176 ANDRE POYAUD Pauline 1988 NAUTIC CLUB CORENC FRA 0:32:10 925
177 BUTI Adeline 1990 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:32:11 925
178 GUDEFIN Marine 1991 LYON NATATION FRA 0:32:11 925
179 MOREAU BERNARD Orane 1991 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:32:13 923
180 JALLOT Delphine 1992 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:32:14 923
181 HILLAIRE Krystel 1990 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:32:14 923
182 LACROIX Karen 1991 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 0:32:20 919
183 CLEMOT Hélène 1992 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 0:32:20 919
184 BOSSEBOEUF Aurore 1992 SORGUES NATATION FRA 0:32:21 919
185 MIGUET Aude 1989 CN MENTON FRA 0:32:23 918
186 DUMAX BAUDRON Célia 1992 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:32:23 918
187 BOUIX Pauline 1992 AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN FRA 0:32:23 918
188 BIESBROUCK Johanna 1992 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:32:23 918
189 GUERRY Flora 1992 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:32:26 916
190 ROUSSEAU Florine 1991 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:32:26 916
191 AVINENC Fanny 1992 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:32:29 914
192 BARBIN Margaux 1991 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:32:29 914
193 GUIFFRAY Gwénola 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 0:32:29 914
194 SEITA Céline 1991 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 0:32:29 914
195 TRENTO Anaïs 1992 EVEIL MENDE NATATION FRA 0:32:30 914
196 TAKFORYAN Gaëlle 1992 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:32:30 914
197 DOMENECH Barbara 1992 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:32:32 913
198 MELIH Nadia 1987 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:32:33 912
199 PINTO Sophie 1992 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 0:32:36 910
200 ALBRIET Clara 1991 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA 0:32:36 910
201 KARAOUI Madina 1989 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:32:37 910
202 JOLIVET Morgane 1992 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:32:37 910
203 BASSET Kassendera 1988 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 0:32:39 908
204 DUMONTET Lucie 1991 COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION FRA 0:32:39 908
205 VIZCAINO Fanny 1992 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:32:45 905
206 BONSIGNOUR Claire 1992 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 0:32:46 904
207 SAUCOURT Juliane 1987 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:32:47 904
208 DUNYACH Nina 1992 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 0:32:47 904
209 SERRE Emeline 1992 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:32:48 903
210 LAUNE Perrine 1991 EVEIL MENDE NATATION FRA 0:32:48 903
211 DARCHY Ella 1991 NC BRIANÇON FRA 0:32:50 902
212 SCHREIBER Beverly 1989 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA 0:32:51 902
213 SCHLEWER Violaine 1990 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:32:54 900
214 MARTINEZ Aurélie 1992 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 0:32:55 899
215 SCALABRINO Gabrielle 1989 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:32:56 899
216 SIMON Manon 1992 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:32:66 893
217 NICOLAS Betty 1991 MOULINS AQUAVIE FRA 0:32:67 892
218 DESBOIS Carine 1990 MOULINS AQUAVIE FRA 0:32:69 891
219 TRUCHET Kathleen 1990 AC TRÈBES FRA 0:32:70 891
220 TYMEN Alizée 1992 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:32:71 890
221 REGNIER Claire 1992 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:32:72 890
222 BACH RUFFIER Marine 1992 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:32:72 890
223 PASSUELLO Agathe 1992 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:32:75 888
224 BEUCHOT Chloé 1991 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 0:32:76 887
225 HOFMANN Lucie 1991 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:32:80 885
226 BESSON Lauren 1991 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 0:32:80 885
227 PESONEN Anaïs 1992 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:32:83 883
228 ROYON Charlène 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:32:83 883
229 DUSSAUGEY Margot 1992 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:32:85 882
230 FRIDLUND Elinn 1992 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:32:86 882
231 BLONDEL Sophie 1990 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:32:86 882
232 FRANZINI Manon 1991 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:32:86 882
233 FAVRE Nolwenn 1988 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA 0:32:88 881
234 SABOURAUD Gabrielle 1992 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:32:91 879
235 VIOLON Cindy 1991 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:32:96 876
236 BUONOMANO Maëva 1992 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA 0:32:97 875
237 LELEUX Marion 1991 CN ORANGE FRA 0:33:04 872
238 CARRACEDO Priscillia 1992 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 0:33:10 868
239 VERNET Anaïs 1992 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:33:15 865
240 GIRARD Sandra 1992 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:33:16 865
241 ALBERTINO Charline 1991 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA 0:33:17 864
242 BOYER Pauline 1991 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 0:33:19 863
243 VITRY Morgane 1989 EVEIL MENDE NATATION FRA 0:33:20 863
244 PETRELLA Julie 1992 USN VEDENE FRA 0:33:24 860
245 MARCHAIS Noémie 1991 CN LES ABRETS FRA 0:33:57 842
246 MARTINASSO Joanna 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 0:33:66 837
247 BLANC Laetitia 1992 DOCKERS C SÈTE FRA 0:33:79 830
248 VERGER Emilie 1992 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:33:84 827
249 PERRY Gwenaëlle 1992 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:33:86 826
250 DE CHADIRAC Mélissa 1991 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 0:33:90 824
251 RAYMOND Christelle 1992 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 0:33:90 824
252 CAMPAGNARO Marion 1992 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 0:34:06 815
253 GINAC Léa 1991 ASPTT NICE FRA - Disq.
254 TOUVET Eva 1991 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA - Disq.
255 GARCIA Sophie 1991 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA - Disq.
256 LANTOINE Pascaline 1992 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RAMIA Emilie 1981 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 0:27:13 1236 National
2 LATORRE Tiffany 1988 CN ST-CYPRIEN FRA 0:28:49 1146 Interregional
3 FALZON Marie-France 1984 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:28:52 1144 Interregional
4 MALLIER Tamara 1992 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:28:74 1130 National
5 MEYNIAL Céline 1984 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:28:78 1128 Interregional
6 HUMBERT Emma 1972 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:28:83 1125 Interregional
7 FOLCHER Marion 1986 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:28:87 1122 Interregional
8 BUARD Claudie 1982 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:29:02 1112 Interregional
9 FOURNIER-HENIAU Floriane 1989 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:29:07 1109 National
10 ROSENOW Hanne 1970 US LE PONTET FRA 0:29:13 1105
11 BAUER Estelle 1985 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:31 1094
12 ROIFFE Mélanie 1991 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:29:34 1092 National
13 MAGNIN Camille 1991 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:29:42 1087 National
14 ORIVELLE Manon 1989 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:29:46 1085 Interregional
15 SCHLEWER Laurie 1988 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:29:49 1083 Interregional
16 NOUGIER Monalisa 1991 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:29:63 1074 National
17 PACLET Delphine 1988 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:70 1070 Interregional
18 ISOARD Vanessa 1987 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:73 1068 Interregional
19 ROGER Carole 1990 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA 0:29:78 1065 Interregional
20 BERTIN Mélissa 1992 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:29:78 1065 National
21 CHATTON Angélique 1990 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:29:87 1059 Interregional
22 STERIE Estelle 1991 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:29:93 1055 Interregional
23 THIEBAULT Zélie 1990 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 0:29:93 1055 Interregional
24 MAYERUS Mathilde 1991 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:30:01 1050 Interregional
25 BUCCI Emilie 1990 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:30:06 1047 Interregional
26 DEZ Elvina 1986 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:30:10 1045 Interregional
27 BEGUE Sophie 1988 CN TARARE FRA 0:30:14 1042 Interregional
28 SINEKAVE VANSURA Florence 1989 LÉZIGNAN-CORBIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:30:19 1039 Interregional
29 HABOUZIT Chloé 1988 DAUPHINS GRANGES-LES-VALENCE FRA 0:30:24 1036 Interregional
30 LAVILLE Alexandra 1991 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA 0:30:29 1033 Interregional
31 BRUN Estelle 1990 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:30:51 1020 Interregional
32 PERIES Vérane 1980 US LE PONTET FRA - Disq.