Départementale
CHASSIEU
Du Samedi 23 Novembre 2013 au Dimanche 24 Novembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KHELIFATI Nesrine | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:35:40 | 1168 | |
2 | DUBOIS Marine | 1991 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:20 | 1082 | |
3 | GARNODON Janys | 1997 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:38:02 | 1043 | |
4 | ROUILLY Lucile | 1999 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:38:15 | 1037 | |
5 | GARCIN Solenn | 1999 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:38:58 | 1018 | |
6 | EYCHENNE Merlene | 2000 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:39:88 | 959 | |
7 | EYCHENNE Claudia | 1998 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:39:91 | 958 | |
8 | DERICQUEBOURG Anaïs | 1998 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:40:66 | 925 | |
9 | GOUDAL Gaylina | 2000 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | 0:41:15 | 903 | |
10 | QUETARD Marion | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:41:19 | 902 | |
11 | LOHYA Morgane | 1999 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:42:32 | 853 | |
12 | BRAULT Anthéa | 1999 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:42:40 | 850 | |
13 | ROGER Héloïse | 1994 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | 0:42:70 | 838 | |
14 | VILLEDEY Carla | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:42:95 | 827 | |
15 | CALEMARD Aurélie | 1999 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | 0:42:96 | 827 | |
16 | GABRIEL Romane | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:43:00 | 825 | |
17 | CAMPANELLA Caroline | 1987 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 0:43:04 | 824 | |
18 | DAYET Pauline | 1997 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:43:15 | 819 | |
19 | MALON Louanne | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:43:44 | 807 | |
20 | CURSIO Marina | 2000 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:43:61 | 800 | |
21 | THIBAULT Lea | 2000 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:43:77 | 794 | |
22 | YVES Marina | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:43:79 | 793 | |
23 | DA SILVA FERREIRA Solene | 1999 | CN TARARE | FRA | 0:44:15 | 778 | |
24 | ROUBIRA Manon | 1999 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 0:44:18 | 777 | |
25 | FROGER Maeva | 2000 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 0:44:32 | 772 | |
26 | GOUDAL Génésia | 1998 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | 0:44:39 | 769 | |
27 | TRONCY Mylene | 1999 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:44:53 | 763 | |
28 | BEUGNET Juliette | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:44:57 | 762 | |
29 | CHIBI Chirine | 1999 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:44:70 | 757 | |
30 | PIQUERET Maelle | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:45:16 | 738 | |
31 | PINON Roxane | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:47:26 | 659 | |
32 | BROSSET Alice | 2000 | CN TARARE | FRA | 0:48:34 | 620 | |
33 | SIDHOUM Sarah | 1999 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:51:27 | 519 | |
34 | GARCIA TUREGANO Lea-Morgane | 1998 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 0:52:85 | 469 | |
35 | THONGSOUME Morgane | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | KIEFFER Lola | 1999 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | - | Disq. |