Circuit Fédéral [3] - Sud-Est

Interrégionale

MONTPELLIER

Du Samedi 15 Avril 2006 au Dimanche 16 Avril 2006

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PEREZ Franck 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 0:57:00 1214
2 BORG Olivier 1981 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:58:06 1182
3 PANCHOO Gil 1985 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:58:55 1168
4 SAKHRI Mehdi-Roger 1984 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:58:91 1157
5 DOUARCHE Laurent 1980 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:59:06 1152
6 ROUX Vincent 1986 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 0:59:22 1148
7 BOUGUILLON Sébastien 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 0:59:24 1147
8 LE DALLOUR Thibaut 1988 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:59:29 1146
9 ZELIC Jonathan 1985 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:59:58 1137
10 LEFEVRE Mickaël 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:59:59 1137
11 NOEL Guillaume 1987 CN BALMA FRA 0:59:85 1129
12 DESMONS Yoann 1988 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:00:01 1124
13 MEURANT Olivier 1978 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:00:10 1122
14 SUTY Thierry 1987 EMS BRON FRA 1:00:12 1121
15 CARON Alexandre 1984 CN VAUROUX FRA 1:00:53 1109
16 MAURY Julien 1987 CN VAUROUX FRA 1:01:07 1094
17 BAYLE Julien 1988 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:01:28 1088
18 ANTELME Fabien 1989 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:01:32 1087
19 PREZIOSA Maurice 1984 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 1:01:47 1082
20 CHATELAIN Julien 1988 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:01:64 1077
21 VINIT Jonathan 1985 NAUTIC CLUB CORENC FRA 1:01:78 1073
22 CHAMBON Pierre 1975 LYON NATATION FRA 1:02:02 1067
23 GUILLOTEAU Judicaël 1986 CN VAUROUX FRA 1:02:07 1065
24 LESCOUZERES Cassandre 1988 MARMANDE NATATION FRA 1:02:08 1065
25 BRESSON Thierry 1986 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:02:10 1064
26 ASPORD Alexandre 1988 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 1:02:40 1056
27 RELAVE Freddy 1988 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:02:43 1055
28 BOUSQUET Clément 1989 AC TRÈBES FRA 1:02:62 1050
29 PAPON Alexandre 1991 LYON NATATION FRA 1:02:77 1045
30 BORRAS Alexandre 1986 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:02:87 1042
31 VIRENQUE Adrien 1988 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 1:02:88 1042
32 LE ROUX Alexandre 1985 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 1:03:03 1038
33 LIBOUREL Mathieu 1989 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:03:11 1036
34 GUILLON Rémi 1984 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA 1:03:11 1036
35 LEMAITRE Rémy 1989 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:03:26 1032
36 SOURISSEAU Alexis 1990 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:03:28 1031
37 MARIMOUTOU Julien 1988 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:03:30 1030
38 ENJALBY Jérémy 1990 CN MAZAMET FRA 1:03:33 1030
39 VIERS Alexandre 1988 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 1:03:41 1027
40 MALATY Guillaume 1987 SU AGEN FRA 1:03:50 1025
41 JOURDAIN Jeffrey 1990 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:03:65 1021
42 GODDET Quentin 1989 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 1:03:92 1013
43 DE WITTE Florian 1990 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:03:95 1012
44 MARTIN Florent 1991 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 1:04:01 1011
45 BRIDIER Colin 1990 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:04:08 1009
46 VIALETTE Julien 1992 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 1:04:13 1007
47 BRIGION TOBE Alain 1986 US TALENCE FRA 1:04:16 1007
48 MERLAN Marc 1989 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 1:04:18 1006
49 GASTALDELLO Marvin 1991 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:04:19 1006
50 PENIGAUT Loïc 1988 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:04:54 996
51 CALZOLARI Romain 1989 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:05:02 983
52 CAMILLERI Dorian 1992 CN GAP FRA 1:05:29 976
53 CERALDI Julien 1990 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:05:33 974
54 PARIS Matthieu 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:05:51 970
55 GUICHARD Jérémy 1992 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:06:07 954
56 COFFIGNAL Cédric 1988 SU AGEN FRA 1:06:08 954
57 KRZYZELEWSKI Nicolas 1985 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:06:14 953
58 LUCZAK Dimitri 1988 COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION FRA 1:06:46 944
59 MARUEJOL Yohan 1990 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:06:89 933
60 BACHELARD Bastien 1988 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 1:07:23 923
61 MANCINI Maxime 1992 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA 1:07:50 916
62 MONTES Florian 1990 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:07:71 911
63 VANDEBROUCK Geoffrey 1988 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:08:20 898
64 PICARD Mathieu 1992 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:08:87 881
65 JOLY Florian 1991 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:08:90 880
66 REBAUD Thomas 1992 EMS BRON FRA 1:09:05 876
67 VILOTTE Thomas 1991 NATATION CUSSET FRA 1:09:72 859
68 FAZENDE Jauffrey 1982 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:10:05 850
69 BADRE Jérémy 1990 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:11:15 823
70 BONNET Florian 1992 AC HYÈRES FRA 1:11:87 805
71 PERNA Marc-Alexandre 1989 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:12:06 800
72 GAJATE Jérémy 1982 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 1:12:53 789
73 ESSABRI Soufiane 1990 SU AGEN FRA 1:12:56 788
74 SEURIN Alexandre 1990 US LE BOUSCAT FRA 1:14:77 735
75 NICOLAS Yann 1978 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
76 SYMONDS Thomas 1987 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
77 OZILOU LIVIERI Tom 1992 CN CANNES FRA - Disq.
78 VILALTA Mathieu 1988 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA - Disq.
79 LEIRAS Sylvain 1985 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA - Disq.
80 MONTERO André 1991 NATATION CUSSET FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PEREZ Franck 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 0:57:15 1210
2 DOUARCHE Laurent 1980 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:57:87 1188
3 BORG Olivier 1981 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:58:26 1176
4 PANCHOO Gil 1985 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:58:80 1160
5 LE DALLOUR Thibaut 1988 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:59:02 1154
6 ROUX Vincent 1986 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 0:59:04 1153
7 SAKHRI Mehdi-Roger 1984 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:59:16 1149
8 BOUGUILLON Sébastien 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 0:59:88 1128
9 ANTELME Fabien 1989 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:01:63 1078
10 BOUSQUET Clément 1989 AC TRÈBES FRA 1:01:67 1077
11 PAPON Alexandre 1991 LYON NATATION FRA 1:01:75 1074
12 LIBOUREL Mathieu 1989 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:02:44 1055
13 LEMAITRE Rémy 1989 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:02:69 1048
14 SOURISSEAU Alexis 1990 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:02:80 1044
15 GASTALDELLO Marvin 1991 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:02:90 1042
16 JOURDAIN Jeffrey 1990 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:03:03 1038
17 MARTIN Florent 1991 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 1:03:33 1030
18 ENJALBY Jérémy 1990 CN MAZAMET FRA 1:03:46 1026
19 GODDET Quentin 1989 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 1:03:99 1011
20 VIALETTE Julien 1992 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 1:04:34 1002
21 GUICHARD Jérémy 1992 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:04:61 994
22 CAMILLERI Dorian 1992 CN GAP FRA 1:05:60 967
23 MANCINI Maxime 1992 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA 1:07:09 927
24 PICARD Mathieu 1992 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:08:39 893

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JOLY Florian 1991 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:06:68 938
2 VILOTTE Thomas 1991 NATATION CUSSET FRA 1:09:15 873
3 REBAUD Thomas 1992 EMS BRON FRA 1:09:53 864
4 BONNET Florian 1992 AC HYÈRES FRA 1:11:89 804