Circuit Fédéral [3] - Sud-Est

Interrégionale

MONTPELLIER

Du Samedi 15 Avril 2006 au Dimanche 16 Avril 2006

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GIOVANNA Lisa 1991 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:31:45 1222
2 LOMBARD Audrey 1985 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:32:61 1153
3 BRACHET Cindy 1992 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:32:78 1143
4 BELLAGUET Sophie 1991 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:33:22 1118
5 CARQUET Nastasia 1988 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:33:39 1108
6 HATRON Marine 1991 CN CANNES FRA 0:33:53 1100
7 KERAUDREN Manon 1988 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:33:73 1088
8 MORICE Auréline 1988 CN VAUROUX FRA 0:33:85 1082
9 VAN ROUWENDAAL Denise 1987 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA 0:33:97 1075
10 AUDOT Flore 1990 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:34:00 1073
11 TOROSSIAN Aude 1988 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 0:34:06 1070
12 MONTAGNA Cindy 1992 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:34:07 1069
13 DEJEAN Coline 1991 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:34:07 1069
14 LURO Julie 1992 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:34:12 1066
15 PETIT JEAN Mégane 1991 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 0:34:12 1066
16 NICOLAS Amandine 1987 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:34:13 1066
17 BAUD Anaïs 1991 LONS-LE-SAUNIER NATATION FRA 0:34:17 1064
18 DAIX Marie 1988 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 0:34:31 1056
19 PAGANO Marion 1990 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:34:37 1052
20 VO VAN HIEN Maryne 1989 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:34:40 1051
21 RELIANT Marine 1990 COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION FRA 0:34:41 1050
22 ROSSO Cyrielle 1988 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:34:47 1047
23 LAFOURCADE Alison 1986 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 0:34:49 1046
24 ROSCOP Cécile 1991 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 0:34:49 1046
25 FAURE Julie 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:34:52 1044
26 JULIA Nathalie 1990 CS CHAMONIX FRA 0:34:58 1041
27 ARNAUD Audrey 1987 CN MAZAMET FRA 0:34:58 1041
28 WISSOCQ Aubery 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:34:61 1039
29 REMOND Morgane 1990 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:34:63 1038
30 BONNEFOY Marine 1989 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:34:64 1037
31 LACOURBE Julie 1984 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:34:72 1033
32 CASTILLO Julie 1991 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:34:73 1032
33 FAUCONNIER Lisa 1992 DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE FRA 0:34:76 1031
34 BARET Laura 1991 US LE PONTET FRA 0:34:76 1031
35 MISSLIN Marine 1987 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:34:82 1027
36 DEJEAN Manon 1991 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:34:82 1027
37 PASSEBOSC Marie 1987 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 0:34:89 1023
38 MAZET Morgane 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:34:90 1023
39 MAUVE Manon 1992 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:34:91 1022
40 RICHARD Fabienne 1987 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:34:95 1020
41 CHARPENTIER Caroline 1989 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:34:97 1019
42 MULLER Perrine 1990 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:34:99 1018
43 JULLIAND Marlène 1991 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:35:08 1013
44 LACROSAZ Elodie 1987 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:35:09 1012
45 MAIS Anne-Laure 1989 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 0:35:13 1010
46 WOLOZAN Léa 1990 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:35:16 1009
47 HELLEC Julie 1991 MARMANDE NATATION FRA 0:35:17 1008
48 GRIMBLOT Cyrielle 1990 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:35:24 1004
49 LARREBOURE Anne-Sophie 1988 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:35:24 1004
50 VIALLE Alison 1989 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:35:25 1004
51 BEDEL Alice 1992 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:35:28 1002
52 BOUZAT Marlène 1992 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:35:28 1002
53 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:35:32 1000
54 BOLLEGUE Sara 1992 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 0:35:41 995
55 PERRISSIN Blandine 1989 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:35:47 992
56 BERDOS Camille 1990 CN AUCH FRA 0:35:48 991
57 TRUJILLO Laura 1991 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:35:55 987
58 GLINKA Isabeau 1988 US CARMAUX NATATION FRA 0:35:56 987
59 BOLZE Camille 1990 US TALENCE FRA 0:35:56 987
60 MELIH Soraya 1985 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:35:95 966
61 KAISER Marine 1988 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:35:97 965
62 MICOUD Anne-Sophie 1989 CN MOIRANS FRA 0:36:01 963
63 SARDA Lydie 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:36:14 956
64 LAVERGNE Agnès 1990 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:36:22 951
65 NIERGOT Julie 1988 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:36:61 931
66 LUU Kelly 1990 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:36:67 928
67 MONSEGUR Jennifer 1992 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:37:41 889
68 GRANATA Charlotte 1988 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:37:70 874
69 GRANGE Marie 1992 EMS BRON FRA 0:37:97 861
70 SICARDY Marion 1991 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:38:28 845

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GIOVANNA Lisa 1991 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:31:50 1219
2 LOMBARD Audrey 1985 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:32:42 1164
3 BRACHET Cindy 1992 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:32:46 1162
4 HATRON Marine 1991 CN CANNES FRA 0:32:59 1154
5 BELLAGUET Sophie 1991 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:32:87 1138
6 AUDOT Flore 1990 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:33:17 1120
7 CARQUET Nastasia 1988 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:33:18 1120
8 MORICE Auréline 1988 CN VAUROUX FRA 0:33:23 1117
9 KERAUDREN Manon 1988 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:33:23 1117
10 VAN ROUWENDAAL Denise 1987 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA 0:33:29 1114
11 VO VAN HIEN Maryne 1989 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:33:44 1105
12 PETIT JEAN Mégane 1991 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 0:33:72 1089
13 PAGANO Marion 1990 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:33:77 1086
14 TOROSSIAN Aude 1988 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 0:33:85 1082
15 DAIX Marie 1988 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 0:33:96 1075
16 JULIA Nathalie 1990 CS CHAMONIX FRA 0:34:01 1073
17 MAZET Morgane 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:34:02 1072
18 REMOND Morgane 1990 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:34:05 1070
19 NICOLAS Amandine 1987 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:34:16 1064
20 DEJEAN Coline 1991 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:34:18 1063
21 MONTAGNA Cindy 1992 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:34:26 1058
22 BONNEFOY Marine 1989 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:34:28 1057
23 RELIANT Marine 1990 COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION FRA 0:34:42 1050
24 LURO Julie 1992 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:34:84 1026

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 WISSOCQ Aubery 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:33:82 1083
2 DEJEAN Manon 1991 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:33:99 1074
3 BARET Laura 1991 US LE PONTET FRA 0:34:04 1071
4 ROSCOP Cécile 1991 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 0:34:09 1068
5 FAURE Julie 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:34:59 1040
6 CASTILLO Julie 1991 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:34:64 1037
7 MAUVE Manon 1992 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:34:85 1026
8 FAUCONNIER Lisa 1992 DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE FRA 0:35:02 1016