Circuit Fédéral [3] - Sud-Est

Interrégionale

MONTPELLIER

Du Samedi 15 Avril 2006 au Dimanche 16 Avril 2006

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LECLERCQ Pauline 1986 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:27:72 1197 National
2 ALAUX Florence 1981 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:28:27 1161 Interregional
3 CASTELLE Marie-Sophie 1992 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:28:28 1160 National
4 MISSLIN Marine 1987 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:28:53 1144 Interregional
5 BELLAGUET Sophie 1991 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:28:56 1142 National
6 MARTIN Lydie 1991 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:28:69 1134 National
7 GOMEZ Julie 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:28:70 1133 National
8 TRUJILLO Laura 1991 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:28:84 1124 National
9 TAHAR Mounira 1986 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:28:85 1123 Interregional
10 MARMOTTIN Camille 1992 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:28:89 1121 National
11 GLINKA Isabeau 1988 US CARMAUX NATATION FRA 0:28:89 1121 Interregional
12 VAN ROUWENDAAL Denise 1987 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA 0:28:97 1116 Interregional
13 ASTIER Marie 1991 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:29:12 1106 National
14 CABROL Marion 1981 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:29:16 1104
15 BOUTHIER Alexandra 1992 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:29:18 1102 National
16 DOS SANTOS Lola 1991 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:29:23 1099 National
17 FRESIER Florence 1988 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:29:25 1098 Interregional
18 SORO Giulia 1992 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:29:30 1095 National
19 BIOL Barbara 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:30 1095 National
20 MICHEL Isabelle 1989 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:29:34 1092 Interregional
21 LORCA Laura 1991 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:29:36 1091 National
22 PIERREJEAN Marie 1991 CN AUCH FRA 0:29:39 1089 National
23 JULIA Nathalie 1990 CS CHAMONIX FRA 0:29:43 1087 Interregional
24 CHAPUT Solène 1993 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 0:29:45 1085
25 MAZET Morgane 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:29:46 1085 Interregional
26 GROS Adélaïde 1989 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA 0:29:49 1083 Interregional
27 PASSEBOSC Marie 1987 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 0:29:49 1083 Interregional
28 PELFORT Lucie 1991 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:29:58 1077 National
29 GIRALT Laura 1991 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:29:58 1077 National
30 SANTOS Aurélie 1987 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:29:59 1077 Interregional
31 BOUZAT Marlène 1992 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:29:61 1075 National
32 LALAGUE Rebecca 1991 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA 0:29:62 1075 National
33 LURAT Stéphanie 1991 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:29:64 1073 National
34 LOPEZ Lauriane 1988 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:29:68 1071 Interregional
35 PALHOL Isabelle 1989 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:29:68 1071 Interregional
36 MAURESA-CLAUSS Sandy 1988 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:69 1070 Interregional
37 HELLEC Julie 1991 MARMANDE NATATION FRA 0:29:69 1070 National
38 WOLOZAN Léa 1990 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:29:71 1069 Interregional
39 AUDRAN Aurélia 1985 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:73 1068
40 CARQUET Elsa 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:29:73 1068 National
41 NICOLAS Amandine 1987 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:29:73 1068 Interregional
42 GRAL Alice 1989 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 0:29:74 1067 Interregional
43 CHEVRIER Kelly 1989 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:29:74 1067 Interregional
44 RIOUFREYT Aurélie 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:29:75 1067 Interregional
45 D'ARDALHON Charlotte 1991 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:29:75 1067 National
46 JACQUART Marine 1988 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:29:77 1065 Interregional
47 MOULY Charline 1990 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 0:29:78 1065 Interregional
48 BARET Laura 1991 US LE PONTET FRA 0:29:78 1065 Interregional
49 BRUNET Maryline 1981 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:29:81 1063
50 WIELGOCZ Jennifer 1992 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:29:82 1062 National
51 PACLET Delphine 1988 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:83 1062 Interregional
52 LEURENT Sandrine 1988 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:29:83 1062 Interregional
53 CHAFFANJON Stéphanie 1987 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:29:84 1061 Interregional
54 BAOUDOUR Gaëlle 1990 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:29:85 1060 Interregional
55 DUVAL Sophie 1991 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:29:85 1060 Interregional
56 DUBROCA Aurélie 1987 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 0:29:87 1059 Interregional
57 LAMAZOUERE Ophélie 1976 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:29:88 1058
58 DERANLOT Sarah 1988 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 0:29:89 1058 Interregional
59 BOLLEGUE Sara 1992 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 0:29:90 1057 National
60 MIRET Céline 1990 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:29:90 1057 Interregional
61 SAIDI Sarah 1989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:29:93 1055 Interregional
62 TOROSSIAN Aude 1988 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 0:29:93 1055 Interregional
63 MAGNIER Manon 1990 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:29:95 1054 Interregional
64 VERHOEST Lydie 1991 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:29:95 1054 Interregional
65 SARICA Floriane 1989 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:29:95 1054 Interregional
66 LECLERCQ Morgane 1991 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:29:95 1054 Interregional
67 COISSARD Emmanuelle 1990 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:29:96 1053 Interregional
68 CHANLON Christelle 1991 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 0:29:96 1053 Interregional
69 BONHOMME Laura 1989 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:29:99 1052 Interregional
70 BIAGIONI Alysson 1990 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:30:01 1050 Interregional
71 AMBRAISSE Elodie 1986 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:30:01 1050 Interregional
72 PUECH Ambre 1991 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 0:30:05 1048 Interregional
73 INGREMEAU Cindy 1989 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:30:05 1048 Interregional
74 PRIGENT Maïlys 1990 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:30:05 1048 Interregional
75 MELIH Soraya 1985 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:30:06 1047
76 CHARPENTIER Caroline 1989 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:30:06 1047 Interregional
77 MACIOSZEK Laura 1990 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:30:07 1047 Interregional
78 PUEL Caroline 1990 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:30:10 1045 Interregional
79 MASCARELLI Céline 1988 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:30:11 1044 Interregional
80 BOUCHAND Lucie 1993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:30:14 1042
81 GRANATA Charlotte 1988 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:30:14 1042 Interregional
82 TIBLE Adeline 1991 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 0:30:14 1042 Interregional
83 LEONARDI Ornella 1991 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:30:17 1041 Interregional
84 GOUZVINZKI Barbara 1991 AC TRÈBES FRA 0:30:18 1040 Interregional
85 MICOUD Anne-Sophie 1989 CN MOIRANS FRA 0:30:25 1036 Interregional
86 CHAPUT Lauranne 1990 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 0:30:26 1035 Interregional
87 ESTEBAN Marie 1989 CN NARBONNE FRA 0:30:29 1033 Interregional
88 AZAIS Marie-Lou 1992 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:30:30 1033 National
89 BOUDIAF Lina 1992 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:30:31 1032 National
90 EMPERAIRE Elodie 1988 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:30:31 1032
91 DUBOIS Marine 1991 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:30:31 1032 Interregional
92 SINEKAVE VANSURA Florence 1989 LÉZIGNAN-CORBIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:30:34 1030 Interregional
93 POUX Jade 1991 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:30:36 1029 Interregional
94 BOUCHARDY Julia 1993 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:30:36 1029
95 PATYKOWSKI Aurélie 1989 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA 0:30:37 1028 Interregional
96 CARLES Margaux 1989 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:30:37 1028 Interregional
97 JOLY MONRIGAL Cloé 1992 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:30:37 1028 National
98 FLATOT Charley 1992 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:30:46 1023 Interregional
99 SARDA Lydie 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:30:46 1023 Interregional
100 RICHARD Amandine 1986 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:30:48 1022
101 SCHLEWER Laurie 1988 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:30:50 1020
102 PIERI Pauline 1987 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:53 1019
103 MARTY Fiona 1990 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:30:54 1018 Interregional
104 GAUDIN Marion 1991 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:30:55 1017 Interregional
105 FAURE Virginie 1989 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 0:30:60 1014
106 ROCHETTE Cécile 1986 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:30:61 1014
107 RELIANT Marine 1990 COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION FRA 0:30:63 1012 Interregional
108 PARMENTELAT Alizée 1990 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:30:64 1012 Interregional
109 BIANCIOTTO Marine 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:67 1010
110 COIGNARD Marine 1992 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:30:69 1009 Interregional
111 BEDEL Alice 1992 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:30:69 1009 Interregional
112 RAKOTOBE Iarena 1990 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:30:70 1008
113 NEIGE Elodie 1990 CN BALMA FRA 0:30:70 1008 Interregional
114 PASTOR Mélisande 1991 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:30:71 1008 Interregional
115 ALIAS Cécile 1992 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:30:72 1007 Interregional
116 KAIL Morgane 1992 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:30:74 1006 Interregional
117 PONTILLO Marine 1987 CO VERNOUILLET FRA 0:30:75 1005
118 DEFFES Sophie 1990 CN AUCH FRA 0:30:78 1003
119 ISOARD Vanessa 1987 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:82 1001
120 LUU Kelly 1990 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:30:82 1001
121 MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:30:83 1000 Interregional
122 DE FRANCOLINI Claire 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:88 997
123 REGNIER Marion 1990 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:30:90 996
124 AZAM Stéphanie 1987 LÉZIGNAN-CORBIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:30:91 996
125 MIMAULT Charlotte 1992 CA PÉZENAS FRA 0:30:91 996 Interregional
126 ZEH Audrey 1990 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:30:92 995
127 MARTINEZ Orlane 1989 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:30:98 991
128 JOLY Eléna 1991 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:02 989
129 JULLIAND Marlène 1991 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:31:03 988
130 FAURE Julie 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:31:09 985 Interregional
131 VIALLE Alison 1989 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:31:11 984
132 BOUCHARDY Camille 1989 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:31:13 982
133 SERRE Manon 1988 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:31:14 982
134 PONTELLO Anne 1988 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:31:14 982
135 VIGOUROUX-AUCOUTURIER Marion 1987 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 0:31:18 979
136 LEGRAND Alice 1988 DAUPHINS GRANGES-LES-VALENCE FRA 0:31:21 978
137 BOLZE Camille 1990 US TALENCE FRA 0:31:28 973
138 RIGGAZ Florence 1987 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:31:39 967
139 JAMET Marie 1992 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:31:41 966 Interregional
140 LAFOURCADE Alison 1986 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 0:31:44 964
141 MOUNIER Delphine 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:31:55 957
142 LAVERGNE Agnès 1990 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:31:59 955
143 NOVAIS Amélie 1991 CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:31:60 954
144 RICHARD Fabienne 1987 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:31:70 949
145 PERRISSIN Blandine 1989 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:31:91 936
146 SAJOUS Aurélie 1992 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 0:31:95 934
147 JUGNIOT Natacha 1992 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:32:17 921
148 IMBERT Alison 1991 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:32:32 913
149 KAISER Marine 1988 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:32:44 906
150 SICARDY Marion 1991 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:32:72 890
151 POUSSON Emilie 1987 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:32:76 887
152 KEBBAB Farha 1992 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:33:70 835
153 ARNONE Magali 1992 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:33:78 830
154 REFLE Lucie 1991 CN LIMOUX FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ALAUX Florence 1981 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:28:01 1178 Interregional
2 LECLERCQ Pauline 1986 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:28:06 1174 National
3 CASTELLE Marie-Sophie 1992 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:28:06 1174 National
4 GLINKA Isabeau 1988 US CARMAUX NATATION FRA 0:28:19 1166 National
5 BELLAGUET Sophie 1991 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:28:27 1161 National
6 MISSLIN Marine 1987 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:28:35 1155 National
7 TAHAR Mounira 1986 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:28:68 1134 Interregional
8 BOUTHIER Alexandra 1992 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:28:69 1134 National
9 MARMOTTIN Camille 1992 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:28:78 1128 National
10 GOMEZ Julie 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:28:79 1127 National
11 ASTIER Marie 1991 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:28:86 1123 National
12 VAN ROUWENDAAL Denise 1987 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA 0:28:87 1122 Interregional
13 MARTIN Lydie 1991 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:28:89 1121 National
14 TRUJILLO Laura 1991 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:29:01 1113 National
15 BIOL Barbara 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:20 1101 National
16 MICHEL Isabelle 1989 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:29:21 1100 Interregional
17 FRESIER Florence 1988 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:29:26 1097 Interregional
18 DOS SANTOS Lola 1991 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:29:35 1092 National
19 MAZET Morgane 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:29:40 1088 Interregional
20 GROS Adélaïde 1989 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA 0:29:46 1085 Interregional
21 JULIA Nathalie 1990 CS CHAMONIX FRA 0:29:49 1083 Interregional
22 WOLOZAN Léa 1990 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:29:52 1081 Interregional
23 PALHOL Isabelle 1989 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:29:67 1072 Interregional
24 CABROL Marion 1981 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA - Disq.

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SORO Giulia 1992 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:28:67 1135 National
2 GIRALT Laura 1991 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:29:04 1111 National
3 PIERREJEAN Marie 1991 CN AUCH FRA 0:29:28 1096 National
4 PELFORT Lucie 1991 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:29:29 1095 National
5 LORCA Laura 1991 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:29:33 1093 National
6 CHAPUT Solène 1993 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 0:29:34 1092
7 BOUZAT Marlène 1992 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:29:45 1085 National
8 LALAGUE Rebecca 1991 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA 0:29:57 1078 National