Coupe de France [3] - Étape 5

Nationale

CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE

Du Vendredi 14 Avril 2006 au Dimanche 16 Avril 2006

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GALAVTINE Antoine 1985 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:24:85 1289 National
2 ILES Salim 1975 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:25:06 1275 National
3 LEBON Christophe 1982 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:25:43 1252 National
4 JOLIVARD Geoffrey 1985 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:25:65 1238 National
5 SASSOT Romain 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:25:67 1237 National
6 STRAVIUS Jérémy 1988 CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE FRA 0:25:77 1230 National
7 LANGOT Jérémy 1985 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:25:83 1227 National
8 STEIMETZ Boris 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:25:85 1225 National
9 BOUSQUET Anthony 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:25:96 1218 National
10 LEFERT Clément 1987 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:26:02 1215 National
11 ZUNINO Stéphane 1986 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:26:21 1203 National
12 PEMOLE Thomas 1987 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA 0:26:30 1197 National
13 COSTE Cédric 1986 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:26:40 1191 National
14 CANTAVENNA Fabio 1989 LYON NATATION FRA 0:26:50 1185 National
15 VAN LERENBERGHE Géraud 1986 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:26:51 1184 National
16 GOUPIL Rémi 1984 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:26:53 1183 National
17 DUMOT Rémy 1987 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:26:53 1183 National
18 FERMIS Vincent 1986 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:26:54 1183 National
19 HEDEL Joanes 1980 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:26:55 1182 National
20 PIROUX MOUNIER Simon 1989 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 0:26:57 1181 National
21 STRAVIUS Frédéric 1986 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 0:26:57 1181 National
22 GUALBERT Cyrille 1984 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:26:57 1181 National
23 PERATOU Sébastien 1981 CM AUBERVILLIERS FRA 0:26:60 1179 National
24 ROZOY Charles 1987 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:26:62 1178 National
25 BAOUZ Vincent 1986 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:26:65 1176 National
26 COHADE Cédric 1981 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:26:67 1175 National
27 JOVIGNOT Justin 1988 SENS NATATION FRA 0:26:71 1172 National
28 CHARRIER Matthieu 1982 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:26:73 1171 National
29 JEAN FRANCOIS Jonas 1987 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA 0:26:73 1171 National
30 GUERY Maxime 1987 CN EPINAL FRA 0:26:73 1171 National
31 MORISSE Basile 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:26:74 1170 National
32 CHARPIOT Clément 1986 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:26:77 1168 National
33 FAVIERE Stéphane 1983 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:26:78 1168 National
34 PIQUET Geoffrey 1988 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 0:26:78 1168 National
35 FINET Thibault 1988 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:26:80 1167 National
36 LAROCHE Arnaud 1984 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:26:82 1165 National
37 DESMARET Joris 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:26:82 1165 National
38 MALLET Grégory 1984 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:26:83 1165 National
39 TATINCLAU Jonathan 1987 US MAUBEUGE FRA 0:26:88 1162 National
40 LEMOINE Aurélien 1988 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:26:92 1159 National
41 ASCER Paolo 1981 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:26:99 1155 National
42 RONDOT Constantin 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:27:02 1153 National
43 TOURNAIRE Arnaud 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 0:27:03 1153 National
44 LEURQUIN Benjamin 1989 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:27:04 1152 National
45 BONO Andréa 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 0:27:15 1145 National
46 CHOQUET Alexis 1986 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 0:27:15 1145 National
47 GOUPIL Bruno 1990 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA 0:27:19 1143 National
48 TEINTURIER Davy 1979 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:27:19 1143 National
49 DUFOND Michaël 1990 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:27:36 1133 National
50 JOLIVET Maxime 1986 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:27:38 1131 National
51 KUHN Matthieu 1986 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:27:40 1130 National
52 TANGUY Damien 1987 EN TOURS FRA 0:27:44 1128 National
53 JOURDAIN Amaury 1990 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:27:44 1128 National
54 PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo 1989 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:27:50 1124 National
55 GAROT Bastien 1989 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:27:52 1123 National
56 GRUET Raphaël 1989 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:27:53 1122 National
57 VERNIER Benjamin 1989 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:27:56 1121 National
58 DUVIVIER Marc-Antoine 1988 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:27:58 1119 National
59 GELAUDE François 1988 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:27:66 1115 National
60 WAGNER Alexandre 1988 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:27:74 1110 National
61 DEGEZ Corantin 1989 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:27:75 1109 National
62 VALL Jonathan 1990 CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE FRA 0:27:77 1108 National
63 BRION Guillaume 1987 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:27:81 1106 National
64 MOUEDDENE Eddie 1990 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:27:85 1103 National
65 BLANCHARD Robin 1990 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:27:86 1103 National
66 HAQUIN Maximilien 1989 STADE DE VANVES FRA 0:27:93 1099 National
67 METRON David 1984 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:27:95 1097 National
68 QUIERTANT Yann 1989 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:27:98 1096 National
69 PETITJEAN Benjamin 1990 SN MÂCON FRA 0:27:98 1096 National
70 PETER Jérémy 1988 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:27:99 1095 National
71 GUIFFRAY Nicolas 1986 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:28:09 1089 National
72 BRESSON Simon 1990 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:28:09 1089 National
73 SELLIER Benjamin 1985 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:28:10 1089 National
74 LEMOINE Gauthier 1990 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:28:13 1087 National
75 BEN JEDDI Farouk 1989 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:28:14 1086 National
76 FEUDO Etienne 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:28:14 1086 National
77 ROS Kévin 1986 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:28:14 1086 National
78 MASCLAUX Benoît 1983 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:28:17 1084 National
79 PAQUOT François-Xavier 1983 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:28:17 1084 National
80 DUBIEF Mikaël 1989 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:28:19 1083 National
81 ARCANGIOLI Nicolas 1987 EN TOURS FRA 0:28:33 1075 National
82 SAILLET Mathieu 1989 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:28:47 1067 National
83 NICOLAS Julien 1986 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 0:28:53 1063 National
84 LEPRETRE Xavier 1988 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:28:54 1063 National
85 BEAUSEJOUR Arnaud 1975 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 0:28:56 1062 National
86 CHIBOUST Fabien 1986 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 0:28:58 1060 National
87 ZITO Adrien 1990 MONTCEAU ON FRA 0:28:72 1052 National
88 DEBOURGES Robin 1989 CN CANNES FRA 0:28:75 1051 National
89 SOLDERMANN Cédric 1989 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:28:79 1048 National
90 CARVALHO Jordane 1987 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:28:94 1040 National
91 ADICEAM Kenzo 1990 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:29:03 1034 National
92 MOREL Florent 1990 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:29:33 1017 National
93 BELLE Corentin 1989 AS TONNERRE FRA 0:29:35 1016 National
94 CROS Sylvain 1980 CS CLICHY 92 FRA - Disq.
95 BENABID Raouf 1985 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ILES Salim 1975 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:24:72 1297 National
2 LEBON Christophe 1982 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:25:12 1271 National
3 SASSOT Romain 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:25:17 1268 National
4 GALAVTINE Antoine 1985 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:25:40 1254 National
5 LANGOT Jérémy 1985 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:25:68 1236 National
6 JOLIVARD Geoffrey 1985 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:25:77 1230 National
7 STEIMETZ Boris 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:25:88 1223 National
8 STRAVIUS Jérémy 1988 CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE FRA 0:26:07 1212 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PEMOLE Thomas 1987 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA 0:25:83 1227 National
2 ZUNINO Stéphane 1986 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:25:86 1225 National
3 LEFERT Clément 1987 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:25:96 1218 National
4 VAN LERENBERGHE Géraud 1986 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:25:97 1218 National
5 BOUSQUET Anthony 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:26:20 1204 National
6 COSTE Cédric 1986 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:26:22 1202 National
7 CANTAVENNA Fabio 1989 LYON NATATION FRA 0:26:46 1187 National
8 GOUPIL Rémi 1984 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:27:07 1150 National