Coupe de France [3] - Étape 5

Nationale

CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE

Du Vendredi 14 Avril 2006 au Dimanche 16 Avril 2006

Bassin de 50m

200 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BOGOMAZOVA Elena 1982 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 2:39:35 1219
2 LOUGHIN Clara 1986 CN EPINAL FRA 2:41:23 1195
3 DOBRAL Coralie 1987 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 2:41:86 1187
4 TRICERRI Alessandra 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 2:43:27 1170
5 PRADO Elodie 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 2:43:54 1166
6 BROUARD Lisa 1988 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 2:43:81 1163
7 VENDEVILLE Julia 1983 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 2:43:88 1162
8 PILAT Emeline 1989 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:45:60 1141
9 FROMENTAL Chloé 1992 CN CANNES FRA 2:46:17 1134
10 SITTLER Léa 1989 EN DRAVEIL FRA 2:47:13 1122
11 SABOURIN Ingrid 1985 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:48:92 1101
12 GAUCHET Clémence 1987 EN TOURS FRA 2:48:97 1100
13 LE FRIEC Margaux 1989 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:49:90 1089
14 BAOUDOUR Estelle 1986 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 2:50:44 1082
15 FILIPIAK Johanna 1989 MONTCEAU ON FRA 2:50:63 1080
16 JOURDAN Tiffany 1989 EMS BRON FRA 2:50:87 1077
17 LE BORGNE Florence 1990 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 2:51:42 1071
18 PLAGIAU Nathalie 1982 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 2:51:61 1068
19 LAJNEF Sarra 1989 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:51:63 1068
20 ROUDET Estelle 1990 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 2:51:71 1067
21 BERTHEAS Maud 1989 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 2:51:95 1064
22 LEGENDRE Morgane 1987 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 2:52:02 1064
23 CARLIER Hortense 1989 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA 2:52:18 1062
24 PEPIN Anaïs 1988 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 2:52:30 1060
25 BOUDOUX Julie 1986 CN AVIGNON FRA 2:53:18 1050
26 CHABOD Faustine 1990 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 2:53:58 1045
27 REDON Klemia 1988 CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE FRA 2:56:03 1017
28 BERTELLI Marine 1990 NATATION CUSSET FRA 2:56:64 1010
29 GAUDRON Claire 1990 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 3:00:17 969
30 BESNARD Emilie 1986 ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE FRA 3:09:37 868

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DOBRAL Coralie 1987 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 2:34:10 1286
2 BOGOMAZOVA Elena 1982 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 2:35:35 1270
3 LOUGHIN Clara 1986 CN EPINAL FRA 2:36:66 1253
4 TRICERRI Alessandra 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 2:38:43 1230
5 VENDEVILLE Julia 1983 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 2:42:50 1179
6 BROUARD Lisa 1988 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 2:42:91 1174
7 PRADO Elodie 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 2:43:70 1164
8 PILAT Emeline 1989 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:47:47 1118

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SABOURIN Ingrid 1985 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:43:33 1169
2 LE FRIEC Margaux 1989 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:46:17 1134
3 GAUCHET Clémence 1987 EN TOURS FRA 2:46:81 1126
4 SITTLER Léa 1989 EN DRAVEIL FRA 2:47:05 1123
5 FROMENTAL Chloé 1992 CN CANNES FRA 2:47:24 1121
6 FILIPIAK Johanna 1989 MONTCEAU ON FRA 2:50:31 1084
7 BAOUDOUR Estelle 1986 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 2:51:11 1074
8 JOURDAN Tiffany 1989 EMS BRON FRA 2:51:81 1066