Coupe de France [3] - Étape 5

Nationale

CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE

Du Vendredi 14 Avril 2006 au Dimanche 16 Avril 2006

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 METELLA Malia 1982 USLM PACOUSSINES-CAYENNE FRA 0:57:39 1269 National
2 TAVERNIER Angéla 1983 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:57:71 1259 National
3 LIGNOT Justine 1989 FC LAON FRA 0:58:51 1233 National
4 BOUYSSET Amandine 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:58:76 1224 National
5 N'GUESSAN Elsa 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:59:25 1208 National
6 ALEXANDRE Claire 1988 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:59:38 1204 National
7 MITCHELL-WARD Molly 1982 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 1:00:05 1183 National
8 TRUJILLO Elsa 1991 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:00:11 1181 National
9 LACROIX Héloïse 1988 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 1:00:17 1179 National
10 GIGUET Magali 1988 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:00:19 1178 National
11 DELARBRE Malaguie 1991 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 1:00:21 1178 National
12 LERAY Laetitia 1989 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 1:00:24 1177 National
13 PARRA Audrey 1984 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:00:49 1169 Interregional
14 GUILLOU Valerie 1982 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:00:86 1157 Interregional
15 WEBER Reine-Victoria 1990 OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA FRA 1:00:91 1155 National
16 DARCHEVILLE Domitille 1988 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:00:91 1155 National
17 BERRICHI Syndia 1985 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:00:92 1155 Interregional
18 DIETRICH Cathy 1987 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:00:99 1153 National
19 DROGUET Myriam 1982 US VENDÔME FRA 1:01:05 1151 Interregional
20 OUDIN Aurélie 1984 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 1:01:10 1149 Interregional
21 DANIEL Noémie 1990 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:01:12 1149 National
22 BLARY Marion 1987 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:01:14 1148 National
23 DUCLOS Fiona 1991 CN CANNES FRA 1:01:23 1145 National
24 FAURE Lucile 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:01:36 1141 National
25 VALL JAVOY Estelle 1980 CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE FRA 1:01:42 1139 Interregional
26 HOLM Ina-marleen 1990 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:01:48 1137 National
27 BERDIX Célia 1984 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:01:48 1137 Interregional
28 BARDINET Naïke 1985 CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES FRA 1:01:59 1134 Interregional
29 CLAUSSMANN Céline 1988 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:01:63 1133 National
30 TURMEAU Charline 1989 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:01:70 1131 National
31 SCORPOLINI ROCHE Delphine 1991 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 1:01:72 1130 National
32 BENNACEUR Fella 1985 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:01:85 1126 Interregional
33 BRUNO Marine 1989 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:01:86 1126 National
34 JUGNET Marie 1993 CN CANNES FRA 1:01:95 1123
35 BRIL Laura 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:01:97 1122 Interregional
36 BROUARD Déborah 1979 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 1:01:98 1122 Interregional
37 HAMEL Tiphaine 1990 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:02:07 1119 National
38 REAL Clémence 1985 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:02:14 1117 Interregional
39 PERINET Karen 1987 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 1:02:20 1115 Interregional
40 JAFFUEL Laura 1988 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:02:23 1114 Interregional
41 CHIBOUST Christel 1990 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 1:02:24 1114 National
42 AYOUAZ Stéphanie 1981 ES VITRY FRA 1:02:26 1113 Interregional
43 BROMBACHER Joana 1990 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 1:02:27 1113 National
44 BERTIN Margot 1990 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 1:02:32 1111 National
45 CASTETS Charlotte 1989 ES VITRY FRA 1:02:32 1111 National
46 SIEWIERA Amandine 1990 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:02:33 1111 National
47 CALENDREAU Christelle 1984 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:02:38 1109 Interregional
48 SUSPENE Camille 1990 ASPTT NANCY FRA 1:02:43 1108 National
49 AMBRI Wislane 1987 EMS BRON FRA 1:02:44 1108 Interregional
50 CALAS Elodie 1989 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:02:49 1106 National
51 ABRAHAM Fanny 1988 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:02:52 1105 Interregional
52 LUCAS Marine 1991 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:02:58 1103 National
53 DEGINTHER Lucie 1990 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:02:60 1103 National
54 GAGNADOUX Adeline 1989 EA ISSOUDUN NATATION FRA 1:02:68 1100 National
55 DILLMANN Leslie 1989 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:02:86 1095 National
56 MONNIER Chloé 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:02:86 1095 Interregional
57 MEDDEB Myriam 1987 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:02:94 1092 Interregional
58 KAZARINE Laurie 1990 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 1:02:96 1091 National
59 NAEGELE Marie 1988 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 1:03:03 1089 Interregional
60 CASANO Pauline 1989 CO ST-DIZIER NATATION FRA 1:03:06 1088 Interregional
61 VANHILLE Anaïs 1990 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:03:09 1088 National
62 BEAL CLEUZIOU Audrey 1979 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 1:03:17 1085
63 BOULANGER Céline 1989 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 1:03:21 1084 Interregional
64 BOUCHIER Sandra 1976 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:03:23 1083
65 LONGEVIAL Julie 1990 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA 1:03:23 1083 National
66 RAPENNE Marion 1990 CN EPINAL FRA 1:03:28 1082 National
67 TATINCLAU Marine 1990 US MAUBEUGE FRA 1:03:31 1081 Interregional
68 PESLIER Aurélie 1990 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 1:03:33 1080 Interregional
69 LACROIX Marina 1990 CN DOLE & REG FRA 1:03:42 1077 Interregional
70 KANNOUR Mounia 1989 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:03:44 1077 Interregional
71 BENIGNI Charlotte 1986 CO ST-DIZIER NATATION FRA 1:03:47 1076 Interregional
72 BISAGA Myriam 1989 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:03:50 1075 Interregional
73 POTHET Clara 1989 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 1:03:53 1074 Interregional
74 MONTARDI Sandra 1988 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 1:03:67 1070 Interregional
75 TOMASICCHIO Laura 1989 EMS BRON FRA 1:03:73 1068 Interregional
76 MASSIMELLI Clémentine 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:03:80 1066 Interregional
77 BREYSSE Coline 1990 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 1:03:83 1065 Interregional
78 SAADOUNE Mina 1990 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:03:98 1060 Interregional
79 SCHMISSER Violaine 1988 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:03:98 1060 Interregional
80 BALBO Léa 1988 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:04:10 1057 Interregional
81 RAOELISON Dora 1990 CN LE MANS FRA 1:04:33 1050 Interregional
82 CHURLET Margaux 1990 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:04:48 1045 Interregional
83 CARDELLA Nadège 1990 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:04:54 1043 Interregional
84 CHAFFANJON Sandra 1989 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:04:56 1043 Interregional
85 DAVID Hélène 1990 CN DOLE & REG FRA 1:04:59 1042 Interregional
86 DOCQUIN Alice 1990 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 1:04:60 1042 Interregional
87 BENSALEM Jihane 1989 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 1:04:62 1041 Interregional
88 VINCHES Marie 1990 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:04:65 1040 Interregional
89 STRIM Mylène 1989 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 1:04:66 1040 Interregional
90 LUCAS Alizée 1990 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:04:72 1038 Interregional
91 JAMON Floriane 1980 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:04:75 1037
92 LEGENDRE Morgane 1987 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 1:04:77 1037 Interregional
93 PATMORE Chloe 1990 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 1:04:91 1032 Interregional
94 BELLE Jessica 1989 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:05:03 1029 Interregional
95 SAILLARD Morgane 1990 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:05:04 1029 Interregional
96 GENEST Isabelle 1987 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 1:05:04 1029 Interregional
97 GALLARD Floriane 1987 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 1:05:11 1026 Interregional
98 POGGI Leïla 1990 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:05:21 1023 Interregional
99 SAILLET Christelle 1990 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 1:05:37 1019 Interregional
100 DURAND Violaine 1990 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:05:49 1015 Interregional
101 THIVOLLE Amandine 1986 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:05:69 1009
102 VALERO Delphine 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:05:77 1007
103 MACQ Marie-Laure 1989 SN LENS FRA 1:05:78 1007
104 PLAGIAU Nathalie 1982 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:05:99 1000
105 MORO Marion 1987 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 1:06:09 997
106 CARRE Marine 1990 UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE FRA 1:06:32 991
107 VALENCE Vanessa 1990 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA 1:07:72 950
108 LAFOLEY Emilie 1990 CERCLE NAUTIQUE COMBRAILLES FRA 1:08:89 917
109 RIERA Florence 1979 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA - Disq.
110 FRAPPAT Marion 1992 SN LENS FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 METELLA Malia 1982 USLM PACOUSSINES-CAYENNE FRA 0:56:49 1299 National
2 N'GUESSAN Elsa 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:57:35 1271 National
3 LIGNOT Justine 1989 FC LAON FRA 0:58:03 1248 National
4 BOUYSSET Amandine 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:58:32 1239 National
5 GIGUET Magali 1988 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:59:82 1190 National
6 TRUJILLO Elsa 1991 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:59:93 1187 National
7 MITCHELL-WARD Molly 1982 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:59:97 1185 National
8 LACROIX Héloïse 1988 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 1:00:16 1179 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PARRA Audrey 1984 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:59:53 1199 National
2 DELARBRE Malaguie 1991 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:59:87 1188 National
3 DARCHEVILLE Domitille 1988 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:00:59 1166 National
4 OUDIN Aurélie 1984 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 1:00:92 1155 Interregional
5 BERRICHI Syndia 1985 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:00:95 1154 Interregional
6 DROGUET Myriam 1982 US VENDÔME FRA 1:01:20 1146 Interregional
7 WEBER Reine-Victoria 1990 OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA FRA 1:01:24 1145 National
8 GUILLOU Valerie 1982 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:01:29 1143 Interregional