Championnats du Rhône Poussins

Départementale

VAULX EN VELIN

Le Mercredi 26 Juin 2013

Bassin de 25m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MURAT Dana 2002 LYON NATATION FRA 3:04:02 678
2 TEKFI Maelle 2002 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 3:17:03 539
3 BENALI Lina 2002 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 3:17:58 533
4 REYNES Celia 2002 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 3:27:32 440
5 DESECURES Pauline 2002 LYON NATATION FRA 3:27:53 438
6 FERRI Elsa 2003 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 3:29:54 420
7 ROQUET Heloïse 2002 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:29:69 419
8 RICHAUD Mathilde 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 3:31:18 406
9 PESTRE Soa 2003 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 3:33:17 388
10 BOISSY Manon 2002 AC DÉCINES FRA 3:33:47 386
11 COMTE Cristina 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 3:33:49 386
12 PIVET Clara 2003 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 3:33:81 383
13 SAURAT Ines 2002 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 3:34:65 376
14 CHOTARD Jade 2003 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 3:36:97 357
15 CHERPIN Pauline 2002 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:37:07 356
16 PELLARIN Alice 2003 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:37:17 355
17 PENARD Anais 2002 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:38:25 346
18 BERKANE Leila 2002 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 3:38:96 340
19 MERCIER Jade 2002 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 3:39:38 337
20 BOUGHANMI Sofia 2002 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 3:39:95 333
21 GAVIGNET Malena 2003 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 3:40:19 331
22 DECELLE Violette 2002 AC DÉCINES FRA 3:41:08 324
23 HOMAWOO Maëlle 2002 LYON NATATION FRA 3:42:13 316
24 BAUMSTARK Lilou 2003 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 3:46:84 280
25 LEMAN Charlotte 2003 AC DÉCINES FRA 3:51:03 251
26 CAGNON Tennessee 2002 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 3:53:35 235
27 MORENO Anne-Marie 2002 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 3:56:40 215
28 LAGOUCHE Emeline 2003 AS CALUIRE FRA 3:58:01 205
29 DEBBAH Maissane 2003 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 3:58:85 200
30 BEN AMARA Myriam 2003 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 4:00:26 191
31 BLIN Lola 2002 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 4:01:13 186
32 BAJARD Janelle 2003 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 4:01:50 184
33 HEMICI Kamila 2002 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 4:03:85 170
34 VAUDAN Lea 2003 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 4:08:41 146
35 BERARD Louise 2003 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 4:15:25 112
36 EL AYOUBI Cheryne 2002 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 4:16:25 107
37 LAUTIER Eulalie 2002 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA - Disq.
38 D'HARBOULLE Lucile 2002 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA - Disq.
39 BRUSSOZ Dina 2003 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA - Disq.