Interrégionale
BELLERIVE SUR ALLIER
Du Vendredi 28 Juin 2013 au Dimanche 30 Juin 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SERVANT Dylan | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:32:06 | 1060 | |
2 | BARRY Alexandre | 1996 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 2:32:38 | 1056 | |
3 | GILEZAN Victorien | 1995 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:32:77 | 1051 | |
4 | DUFAYARD Lucas | 1998 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:34:04 | 1035 | |
5 | VAZART Yann | 1997 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:35:20 | 1020 | |
6 | PALUSZAK Quentin | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:35:89 | 1011 | |
7 | DUCLOS Valérian | 1992 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:36:29 | 1006 | |
8 | ROGGERO Théo | 1996 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 2:36:87 | 999 | |
9 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:37:06 | 997 | |
10 | ALLARD Damien | 1996 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:37:29 | 994 | |
11 | BRIVES Alex | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:37:80 | 987 | |
12 | CHATAIGNER Joris | 1996 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 2:38:93 | 973 | |
13 | DAUPHINOT Andy | 1989 | CN RIOM | FRA | 2:39:58 | 965 | |
14 | KANAPA Lubin | 1996 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 2:39:96 | 961 | |
15 | MOUNIER Quentin | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:40:00 | 960 | |
16 | REY Mickael | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:41:59 | 941 | |
17 | MOUREZ Eloi | 1997 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:41:64 | 940 | |
18 | SAPONE Axel | 1998 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 2:43:03 | 923 | |
19 | BENOIT Valentin | 1997 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | 2:43:20 | 921 | |
20 | DAUTRAIX Maxime | 1996 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 2:43:68 | 915 | |
21 | ZUCHIATTI Sylvain | 1989 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 2:43:79 | 914 | |
22 | LAGER Joseph | 1997 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 2:43:91 | 913 | |
23 | COUDURIER Vincent | 1999 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:44:20 | 909 | |
24 | HARENG Charles | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:45:38 | 895 | |
25 | VIGUIER Bastien | 1998 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:47:91 | 865 | |
26 | LOISEAU Gaëtan | 1999 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:48:00 | 864 | |
27 | JOURDET Antoine | 1996 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:48:54 | 858 | |
28 | LAHLAFI Youssef | 1998 | SA THIERS | FRA | 3:02:52 | 703 | |
29 | CASALI Corentin | 1997 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUFAYARD Lucas | 1998 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:29:61 | 1092 | |
2 | SERVANT Dylan | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:30:13 | 1086 | |
3 | GILEZAN Victorien | 1995 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:30:67 | 1078 | |
4 | BARRY Alexandre | 1996 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 2:31:65 | 1066 | |
5 | VAZART Yann | 1997 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:34:47 | 1029 | |
6 | DUCLOS Valérian | 1992 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:36:87 | 999 | |
7 | PALUSZAK Quentin | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:37:03 | 997 | |
8 | ROGGERO Théo | 1996 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 2:38:35 | 981 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:32:61 | 1053 | |
2 | DAUPHINOT Andy | 1989 | CN RIOM | FRA | 2:33:88 | 1037 | |
3 | BRIVES Alex | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:35:66 | 1014 | |
4 | ALLARD Damien | 1996 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:36:71 | 1001 | |
5 | KANAPA Lubin | 1996 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 2:39:77 | 963 | |
6 | REY Mickael | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:40:55 | 953 | |
7 | MOUREZ Eloi | 1997 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:42:09 | 935 | |
8 | MOUNIER Quentin | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:43:15 | 922 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COUDURIER Vincent | 1999 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:39:45 | 967 | |
2 | SAPONE Axel | 1998 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 2:41:02 | 948 | |
3 | HARENG Charles | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:44:62 | 904 | |
4 | LOISEAU Gaëtan | 1999 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:44:99 | 900 |