Interrégionale
BELLERIVE SUR ALLIER
Du Vendredi 28 Juin 2013 au Dimanche 30 Juin 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CROZIER Valentin | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:68 | 1190 | |
2 | ZUCHIATTI Sylvain | 1989 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 0:30:91 | 1177 | |
3 | LOTH Matthias | 1994 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:31:00 | 1172 | |
4 | DAUTRAIX Maxime | 1996 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 0:31:02 | 1171 | |
5 | DAUPHINOT Andy | 1989 | CN RIOM | FRA | 0:31:26 | 1158 | |
6 | RIBAUD Jérôme | 1992 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:31:26 | 1158 | |
7 | GILEZAN Victorien | 1995 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:31:29 | 1156 | |
8 | CHATAIGNER Joris | 1996 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 0:31:58 | 1140 | |
9 | ROGGERO Théo | 1996 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:31:66 | 1136 | |
10 | SERVANT Dylan | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:31:67 | 1135 | |
11 | PALUSZAK Quentin | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:68 | 1135 | |
12 | CAILLET Charly | 1994 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:73 | 1132 | |
13 | DE FRANCESCO Hugo | 1997 | CN RIOM | FRA | 0:31:81 | 1128 | |
14 | DUCLOS Valérian | 1992 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:31:90 | 1123 | |
15 | GRIFFON Rémi | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:31:99 | 1118 | |
16 | BARRY Alexandre | 1996 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 0:32:21 | 1106 | |
17 | DUFAYARD Lucas | 1998 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:32:22 | 1105 | |
18 | UGOLINI Quentin | 1998 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:23 | 1105 | |
19 | LAGER Joseph | 1997 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 0:32:41 | 1095 | |
20 | BRISSOT Franck | 1982 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:32:45 | 1093 | |
21 | KANAPA Lubin | 1996 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 0:32:53 | 1089 | |
22 | GERVASONI Bastien | 1991 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:32:61 | 1084 | |
23 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:77 | 1076 | |
24 | PATOUILLARD Yves | 1995 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:88 | 1070 | |
25 | BAGUET Charles | 1998 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:05 | 1061 | |
26 | JOURDET Antoine | 1996 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:33:09 | 1059 | |
27 | VAZART Yann | 1997 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:33:22 | 1052 | |
28 | MOUNIER Quentin | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:33:33 | 1046 | |
29 | VERBRUGGHE Olivier | 1997 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:33:39 | 1043 | |
30 | BRUN Corentin | 1997 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:33:39 | 1043 | |
31 | BENOIT Valentin | 1997 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | 0:33:47 | 1039 | |
32 | BRIVES Alex | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:62 | 1031 | |
33 | BOCHATON Florian | 1997 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:68 | 1028 | |
34 | LAHLAFI Youssef | 1998 | SA THIERS | FRA | 0:33:69 | 1027 | |
35 | GAETAN Lucas | 1996 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:33:78 | 1022 | |
36 | BELGASMI Chiheb | 1997 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:88 | 1017 | |
37 | REY Mickael | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:34:07 | 1007 | |
38 | LHOSTE Maxime | 1998 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 0:34:12 | 1005 | |
39 | HARENG Charles | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:21 | 1000 | |
40 | DODIER GOUGAUD Gauthier | 1997 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:34:48 | 986 | |
41 | KERGONOU Julien | 1999 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 0:34:53 | 984 | |
42 | SAPONE Axel | 1998 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:57 | 982 | |
43 | BURNICHON Joris | 1999 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:34:61 | 980 | |
44 | DELVALLEE Adrien | 1998 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:34:68 | 976 | |
45 | LOISEAU Gaëtan | 1999 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:34:87 | 966 | |
46 | KEROMNES Pierrick | 1998 | CN TARARE | FRA | 0:35:20 | 950 | |
47 | COUDURIER Vincent | 1999 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:35:33 | 943 | |
48 | SCHOULZ Aurélien | 1997 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:35:53 | 933 | |
49 | PALMARINI Nicolas | 1999 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 0:36:56 | 883 | |
50 | CASALI Corentin | 1997 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CROZIER Valentin | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:82 | 1239 | |
2 | LOTH Matthias | 1994 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:30:65 | 1192 | |
3 | GILEZAN Victorien | 1995 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:30:86 | 1180 | |
4 | DAUTRAIX Maxime | 1996 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 0:30:96 | 1175 | |
5 | ZUCHIATTI Sylvain | 1989 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 0:31:03 | 1171 | |
6 | DAUPHINOT Andy | 1989 | CN RIOM | FRA | 0:31:11 | 1166 | |
7 | RIBAUD Jérôme | 1992 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:31:20 | 1161 | |
8 | CHATAIGNER Joris | 1996 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 0:31:83 | 1127 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAILLET Charly | 1994 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:45 | 1147 | |
2 | PALUSZAK Quentin | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:56 | 1141 | |
3 | DUCLOS Valérian | 1992 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:31:62 | 1138 | |
4 | ROGGERO Théo | 1996 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:31:82 | 1127 | |
5 | SERVANT Dylan | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:32:10 | 1112 | |
6 | BARRY Alexandre | 1996 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 0:32:12 | 1111 | |
7 | DE FRANCESCO Hugo | 1997 | CN RIOM | FRA | 0:32:28 | 1102 | |
8 | GRIFFON Rémi | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:32:58 | 1086 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UGOLINI Quentin | 1998 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:60 | 1139 | |
2 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:35 | 1098 | |
3 | DUFAYARD Lucas | 1998 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:32:66 | 1082 | |
4 | LAHLAFI Youssef | 1998 | SA THIERS | FRA | 0:33:29 | 1048 | |
5 | BAGUET Charles | 1998 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:95 | 1014 | |
6 | HARENG Charles | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:21 | 1000 | |
7 | KERGONOU Julien | 1999 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 0:34:28 | 996 | |
8 | LHOSTE Maxime | 1998 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 0:34:38 | 991 |