Internationale
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Du Samedi 15 Juin 2013 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OTTESEN GRAY Jeanette | 1987 | DANEMARK | DEN | 0:25:24 | 1366 | Elite |
2 | BRANDT Dorothea | 1984 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:25:43 | 1352 | Elite |
3 | MARCHIORO Alessandra | 1993 | BRÉSIL | BRA | 0:25:61 | 1340 | Elite |
4 | BLUME Pernille | 1994 | DANEMARK | DEN | 0:25:87 | 1322 | Elite |
5 | SEPPALA Hanna-maria | 1984 | FINLANDE | FIN | 0:25:88 | 1321 | Elite |
6 | JOHANNESSEN Cecile Waage | 1990 | NORVÈGE | NOR | 0:26:01 | 1312 | Elite |
7 | OLIVEIRA Larissa | 1993 | BRÉSIL | BRA | 0:26:10 | 1306 | Elite |
8 | HERMANN Graciele | 1992 | BRÉSIL | BRA | 0:26:12 | 1305 | Elite |
9 | SCHREIBER Daniela | 1989 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:26:18 | 1300 | Elite |
10 | KEMP Lehesta | 1990 | AFRIQUE DU SUD | RSA | 0:26:23 | 1297 | Elite |
11 | YAO Jianan | 1992 | CHINE | CHN | 0:26:30 | 1292 | Elite |
12 | LEVISEN Julie Larsen | 1997 | DANEMARK | DEN | 0:26:31 | 1291 | Elite |
13 | BJOERNSEN Susann | 1993 | NORVÈGE | NOR | 0:26:37 | 1287 | Interregional |
14 | KURKI Laura | 1994 | FINLANDE | FIN | 0:26:43 | 1283 | National |
15 | HAAG Lauriane | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:59 | 1272 | National |
16 | FABRE Margaux | 1992 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:26:59 | 1272 | Interregional |
17 | KOINDREDI Vochimié | 1996 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 0:26:61 | 1271 | National |
18 | JOHANNESSEN Monica Waage | 1990 | NORVÈGE | NOR | 0:26:63 | 1270 | Interregional |
19 | NEVALAINEN Lotta | 1994 | FINLANDE | FIN | 0:26:63 | 1270 | National |
20 | MCCARTHY Hannah | 1993 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:26:65 | 1268 | Interregional |
21 | COSTA Melani | 1989 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:26:74 | 1262 | Interregional |
22 | CASTRO ORTEGA Patricia | 1992 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:26:76 | 1261 | Interregional |
23 | LEE Samantha | 1992 | NOUVELLE-ZÉLANDE | NZL | 0:26:91 | 1251 | Interregional |
24 | TOURETSKI Alexandra | 1994 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:26:92 | 1250 | Interregional |
25 | GONZALEZ Marta | 1995 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:26:96 | 1247 | Interregional |
26 | ZHAO Zhuoran | 1997 | CHINE | CHN | 0:26:98 | 1246 | National |
27 | MARTIN Anouchka | 1993 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:27:02 | 1243 | Interregional |
28 | MUNKHOLM Christina | 1996 | DANEMARK | DEN | 0:27:16 | 1234 | Interregional |
29 | CHAPARRO CANELA Palmira | 1996 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:27:18 | 1233 | Interregional |
30 | ZHU Jiayu | 1997 | CHINE | CHN | 0:27:21 | 1231 | National |
31 | BRO Sarah Weigant | 1996 | DANEMARK | DEN | 0:27:23 | 1229 | Interregional |
32 | O'BRIEN Shauna | 1994 | IRLANDE | IRL | 0:27:24 | 1229 | Interregional |
33 | GALATEAU Pauline | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:27:27 | 1227 | Interregional |
34 | BECKMANN Emilie | 1997 | DANEMARK | DEN | 0:27:27 | 1227 | Interregional |
35 | RASMUSSEN Kelly-Riber | 1994 | DANEMARK | DEN | 0:27:31 | 1224 | Interregional |
36 | JUEL Pernille | 1994 | DANEMARK | DEN | 0:27:46 | 1214 | Interregional |
37 | BRAVO SENABRE Leticia | 1990 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:27:52 | 1210 | Interregional |
38 | BRISFER Clara | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:27:71 | 1197 | Interregional |
39 | MEZA PERAZA Marie Laura | 1990 | COSTA RICA | CRC | 0:27:84 | 1189 | Interregional |
40 | MC WILLIAM Danica | 1996 | AFRIQUE DU SUD | RSA | 0:27:85 | 1188 | Interregional |
41 | KUUTAMO Sini | 1995 | FINLANDE | FIN | 0:27:87 | 1187 | Interregional |
42 | POU Tiffany | 1996 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:27:97 | 1180 | Interregional |
43 | MC GLYNN India | 1994 | IRLANDE | IRL | 0:28:10 | 1172 | Interregional |
44 | VAQUETTE Mathilde | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:28:14 | 1169 | Interregional |
45 | STEPHENS Megan | 1990 | AFRIQUE DU SUD | RSA | 0:28:16 | 1168 | Interregional |
46 | BIEHLMANN Emeline | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:28:19 | 1166 | Interregional |
47 | ROCA Adriana | 1993 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:28:20 | 1165 | Interregional |
48 | TOUTAIN Pauline | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:28:24 | 1163 | Interregional |
49 | LECHEVALIER Lucy | 1996 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:28:31 | 1158 | Interregional |
50 | PRIOVILLE Estelle | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:28:32 | 1157 | Interregional |
51 | HANSEN Megan forslund | 1997 | DANEMARK | DEN | 0:28:38 | 1154 | Interregional |
52 | DE PREMILHAT Auriane | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:28:42 | 1151 | Interregional |
53 | SCORDIA Mélina | 1997 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:28:51 | 1145 | Interregional |
54 | BERNIGAUD Lucie | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:28:53 | 1144 | Interregional |
55 | SANDRIN Mélanie | 1996 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:28:54 | 1143 | Interregional |
56 | TRIOLA Berta | 1997 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:28:54 | 1143 | Interregional |
57 | VINCENT Elisa | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:28:60 | 1139 | Interregional |
58 | ALBERT Pauline | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:28:74 | 1130 | Interregional |
59 | FILIPPI Morgane | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:28:79 | 1127 | Interregional |
60 | DUARTE DE LA ROSA Judit | 1997 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:28:82 | 1125 | Interregional |
61 | LOPEZ ALBA Paula | 1999 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:28:82 | 1125 | Interregional |
62 | MATRAT Clotilde | 1997 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:29:00 | 1114 | Interregional |
63 | MICHAVILA VARGAS Nuria | 1993 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:29:81 | 1063 | Regional |
64 | FECI Oceane | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:30:39 | 1027 | Interregional |
65 | ROLLIN Emma | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:31:26 | 975 | Regional |
66 | STEFFEN Britta | 1983 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | - | Disq. | |
67 | FARKAS Klara | 1996 | NORVÈGE | NOR | - | Disq. | |
68 | DOBRAL Coralie | 1987 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
69 | PRÊTRE Ava | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OTTESEN GRAY Jeanette | 1987 | DANEMARK | DEN | 0:24:76 | 1400 | Elite |
2 | BRANDT Dorothea | 1984 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:25:19 | 1369 | Elite |
3 | MARCHIORO Alessandra | 1993 | BRÉSIL | BRA | 0:25:26 | 1364 | Elite |
4 | BLUME Pernille | 1994 | DANEMARK | DEN | 0:25:32 | 1360 | Elite |
5 | SEPPALA Hanna-maria | 1984 | FINLANDE | FIN | 0:25:65 | 1337 | Elite |
6 | JOHANNESSEN Cecile Waage | 1990 | NORVÈGE | NOR | 0:25:66 | 1336 | Elite |
7 | HERMANN Graciele | 1992 | BRÉSIL | BRA | 0:25:76 | 1329 | Elite |
8 | OLIVEIRA Larissa | 1993 | BRÉSIL | BRA | 0:26:07 | 1308 | Elite |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YAO Jianan | 1992 | CHINE | CHN | 0:25:83 | 1325 | Elite |
2 | SCHREIBER Daniela | 1989 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:25:87 | 1322 | Elite |
3 | KURKI Laura | 1994 | FINLANDE | FIN | 0:26:05 | 1309 | Elite |
4 | BJOERNSEN Susann | 1993 | NORVÈGE | NOR | 0:26:11 | 1305 | Elite |
5 | KEMP Lehesta | 1990 | AFRIQUE DU SUD | RSA | 0:26:12 | 1305 | Elite |
6 | HAAG Lauriane | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:15 | 1302 | Elite |
7 | FABRE Margaux | 1992 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:26:27 | 1294 | Elite |
8 | LEVISEN Julie Larsen | 1997 | DANEMARK | DEN | 0:26:29 | 1293 | Elite |