Trophée Interrégional Lucien-Zins

Interrégionale

OYONNAX

Du Samedi 22 Juin 2013 au Dimanche 23 Juin 2013

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MERLE Matys 2000 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:31:24 911
2 GUTH Guillaume 2000 ASPTT BASTIA FRA 0:31:64 890
3 DULON Noé 2000 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:31:72 886
4 SECCHI Clement 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:31:77 883
5 CLEAUD Martin 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:31:99 871
6 MANIFACIER Thomas 2000 CA PÉZENAS FRA 0:32:00 871
7 GAUDRY Hugo 2000 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:32:04 869
8 AOUADI Fares 2000 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:32:06 868
9 LALLEMAND Ugo 2000 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:32:09 866
10 COMBE Thibaud 2000 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:32:20 860
11 COLLIN Pablo 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:32:21 860
12 NURY Antoine 2000 CN TRICASTIN FRA 0:32:23 859
13 FERRAKH Farès 2001 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:32:25 858
14 BONIFACI Benjamin 2000 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:32:26 857
15 TISSERAND Thibaud 2000 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:32:32 854
16 GIRET Axel 2000 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:32:77 831
17 PABION Remy 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:32:78 830
18 SPESSOTTO Johan 2000 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:32:89 824
19 FRIZZAS Ewan 2001 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:33:05 816
20 METZGER Loic 2000 UN ARLES FRA 0:33:08 815
21 GINEYS Nicolas 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:33:30 803
22 BESSON Robin 2000 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:33:43 797
23 FOMBONNE Virgile 2000 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:33:43 797
24 VIAL Simon 2000 EMS BRON FRA 0:33:46 795
25 DEFOIS Maxime 2000 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 0:33:47 795
26 REVELAT Tom 2000 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:33:53 792
27 LAGARDE Louis 2000 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:33:59 789
28 CARUANA SOLUM Jonathan 2001 CN CANNES FRA 0:33:67 785
29 DELAFUENTE Enzo 2000 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:33:70 783
30 MAZEAU Hugo 2001 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:33:71 783
31 HUGEL Joakim 2001 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:33:71 783
32 NAVALE Hugo 2000 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:33:83 777
33 DARLET Lucas 2000 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:33:83 777
34 LARDAN Charles 2000 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:33:87 775
35 MALLET Thomas 2000 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:33:89 774
36 GUENARD Willy 2000 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:34:00 768
37 DUTEL Yanis 2000 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:34:02 767
38 MEY Maxence 2001 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:34:04 766
39 MICHEL Paul 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:34:17 760
40 RIO Thomas 2001 CN CANNES FRA 0:34:28 755
41 BOUDJEMA Adam 2001 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:34:36 751
42 MEPOR Teo 2000 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:34:37 750
43 SAGNES Hugo 2001 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:34:38 750
44 LAURENT Louis 2000 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:34:39 749
45 ANGELVY Damien 2000 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 0:34:40 749
46 PUSIOL Corentin 2001 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:34:45 746
47 EVRARD Léo 2001 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:34:54 742
48 BOUREGA Ismaël 2000 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:34:55 741
49 FAUQUE Tristan 2000 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 0:34:59 739
50 DZHYNDZHYRYSTYY Sacha-Alexander 2000 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:34:72 733
51 DUVAL Denis 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:34:78 730
52 SBROGGIO Mathys 2000 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:34:79 730
53 FRECHOSO Alexandre 2001 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:34:80 729
54 SAVARESE Julien 2000 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:34:80 729
55 COURBIER Thomas 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:34:82 728
56 FIDANI Janis 2001 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:34:82 728
57 POUX Vincent 2000 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:34:85 727
58 VAN DEN BOSCH Patrick 2000 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:34:86 726
59 HAZARD Georges 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:34:86 726
60 GIRAUD Baptiste 2001 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:34:86 726
61 SANTIAGO Axel 2000 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA 0:34:93 723
62 ROY Antoine 2000 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 0:34:94 722
63 TRUCHI Valentin 2000 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:34:96 722
64 SEGHAIER Ryan 2000 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:34:99 720
65 BARONI Clement 2001 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:35:06 717
66 RAMO Arno 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:35:09 715
67 QUEREL Marius 2000 USN VEDENE FRA 0:35:12 714
68 NERGUTI Alban 2000 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:35:20 710
69 CUCUVAS Stephane 2001 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:35:27 707
70 POIREL Andrea 2000 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:35:31 705
71 CISCARD Charlély 2000 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA 0:35:48 697
72 CISTAC Mathieu 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:35:48 697
73 TAYAKOUT Reis 2000 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:35:50 696
74 PRAT Eliott 2000 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA 0:35:50 696
75 WAGNON Bastien 2000 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA 0:35:53 694
76 ANDRE Liam 2000 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:35:59 692
77 MARCHANT Jean-Baptiste 2000 CARROS NATATION FRA 0:35:60 691
78 EXPOSITO Lorenzo 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:35:63 690
79 POULAIN Jean-Loup 2000 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:35:63 690
80 GRANET Thomas 2000 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:35:64 689
81 TAÏONI Guilhem 2000 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:35:64 689
82 HOARAU Alary 2001 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:35:67 688
83 LOPEZ Baptiste 2000 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:35:70 686
84 MORYOUSEF Nathaniel 2001 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:35:71 686
85 HUGUES Karl 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:35:76 684
86 TOMASSETTI Antoine 2000 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:35:80 682
87 DE PAOLI Pierre 2000 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 0:35:95 675
88 BERGER Paul 2000 CA PÉZENAS FRA 0:36:19 664
89 LAVAL Nathan 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:36:33 657
90 ROUDIER Hippolyte 2001 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:36:52 649
91 JACQUES Lucas 2001 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:36:53 648
92 MEKENESE Kilisitofo 2000 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:36:54 648
93 DECAMPS Baptiste 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:36:61 644
94 RADENAC Loick 2000 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:36:61 644
95 GIROUX Andréas 2001 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:36:68 641
96 BALLOUARD Cédric 2000 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:36:68 641
97 BIENVENU Dorian 2000 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:36:72 639
98 OTMANI Imeddine 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:36:75 638
99 SOGOYOU Didier 2000 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:36:77 637
100 MONCET Paul 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:36:79 636
101 FOUGEDOIRE Frédéric 2001 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:36:82 635
102 JARJOT JOVER Nathan 2000 US LE PONTET FRA 0:36:86 633
103 PALMARINI Lucas 2000 CN MOIRANS FRA 0:37:11 622
104 DENAIVES Thomas 2000 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 0:37:45 607
105 CHAZALET Clement 2000 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:37:52 604
106 SENAME Grégoire 2000 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:37:65 598
107 MENARD Alexandre 2000 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:37:72 595
108 VALLET Thomas 2000 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:37:90 587
109 BOUDIN Paul 2000 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:37:94 586
110 LOCHKOVITCH Loucas 2001 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:38:18 575
111 LE CREFF Alex 2001 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:38:42 565
112 SHERMAN Jonah-Noam 2000 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:38:42 565
113 POULTAIT Conan 2000 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:38:57 559
114 SANTARELLI Sylvain 2000 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:38:67 554
115 COLLONGE Gregory 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:38:87 546
116 ALLAMAND Anthony 2000 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:39:10 536
117 CROSS Benjamin 2000 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:39:82 507
118 ROSPARS Pierre 2000 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA - Disq.
119 VAUDOU Valentin 2000 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
120 HONORE Florian 2000 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA - Disq.