3e Grand Prix de Natation de Vienne

Régionale

SAINT-ROMAIN-EN-GAL

Le Samedi 15 Juin 2013

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FETTAH Rayane 1997 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:27:76 1109
2 DURIEU Clement 1996 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:28:42 1070
3 BONNET David 1991 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:29:08 1032
4 GINEYS Julien 1997 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:29:27 1021
5 LAMALLE Louis 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:29:37 1015
6 COMTE Sergueï 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:29:56 1004
7 GAUDET Rodolphe 1977 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:29:80 991
8 LAMBERT Jérémy 1983 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:29:81 990
9 CURTET Fabien 1993 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:29:89 986
10 BRAHMI Lenny 1996 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:29:95 982
11 PONZETTO Romain 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:30:16 970
12 QUENETTE Alexandre 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:21 968
13 GIRAUD Tristan 1998 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:30:34 960
14 VERBRUGGHE Olivier 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:30:53 950
15 TOURNIER Cédric 1978 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:30:80 935
16 LABALME Louis 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:30:81 935
17 BENAMAR Kenz 1994 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:31:34 906
18 CLEAUD Martin 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:31:36 905
19 DAUTRAIX Maxime 1996 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:31:39 903
20 MARECHAL Pierre 1989 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:31:56 894
21 CLAPEYRON Maxime 1995 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:31:58 893
22 LAMBERT William 1991 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:31:72 886
23 KHADER Ismael 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:31:75 884
24 ANDRAS Leo 1998 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:31:80 881
25 MARTINEZ Paul 1995 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:31:89 876
26 FROGER Marc-Olivier 1970 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:32:16 862
27 PERRAUD Werner 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:32:42 849
28 GINEYS Nicolas 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:32:47 846
29 PABION Remy 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:33:13 812
30 LECHEVALIER Thomas 2000 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:33:16 811
31 FEKIH Nasser 1998 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:33:33 802
32 SENTENAC Paul 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:33:76 780
33 LUCIANI Leo 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:33:90 773
34 KIRSCH Jan 1964 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:34:25 756
35 GRONDIN Mathieu 1996 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:34:35 751
36 SARGALSKI Yann 1997 CN LES ABRETS FRA 0:34:52 743
37 MISCHEL Florian 1995 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:34:83 728
38 STAGNI Alexis 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:34:87 726
39 BENATIR Gressy 1998 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:35:18 711
40 SASSENET Antoine 2000 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:35:53 694
41 AUVRAY MAGRO Ian 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:38:23 573
42 DIOURI Adam 1998 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:38:28 571
43 COUDURIER Vincent 1999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:38:61 557
44 BLANCHET Arnaud 1976 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:39:09 537
45 BOUHASSANE Ahmed 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:39:14 535
46 SEYE Romain 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:41:66 436
47 GUIMAR Owen 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:42:28 413
48 CHOLIER Quentin 2001 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:43:56 368
49 MARCHETTI Kévin 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:46:24 282
50 FERREOL Tom 2001 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:47:82 236
51 GIRAUD Lucas 2000 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:49:66 188
52 DE COSTER Adrien 1996 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA - Disq.
53 BATHIAS Theo 2001 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA - Disq.