3e Grand Prix de Natation de Vienne

Régionale

SAINT-ROMAIN-EN-GAL

Le Samedi 15 Juin 2013

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FETTAH Rayane 1997 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:25:90 1067
2 LECHEVALIER Baptiste 1998 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:26:01 1059
3 BONNET David 1991 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:26:27 1042
4 SEON Jordan 1997 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:26:57 1021
5 FERRI Guillaume 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:27:00 993
6 COMTE Sergueï 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:27:34 970
7 TRAN Guillaume 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:27:42 965
8 CAIADA Dany 1997 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:27:55 957
9 DAUTRAIX Maxime 1996 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:27:60 953
10 LAMBERT William 1991 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:27:70 947
11 GINEYS Julien 1997 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:27:82 939
12 CURTET Fabien 1993 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:27:85 937
13 VERBRUGGHE Olivier 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:28:03 926
14 CHIBANI BAHI AMAR Yacine 1995 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:28:12 920
15 CLEAUD Martin 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:28:41 902
16 GRENIER Jules 1997 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:28:70 883
17 LEGENDRE Tom 1996 CASCOL NATATION FRA 0:28:78 878
18 GIRAUD Tristan 1998 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:28:83 875
19 GRONDIN Mathieu 1996 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:28:94 868
20 PERRAUD Werner 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:29:20 852
21 MISCHEL Florian 1995 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:29:24 850
22 PEDRAZZOLI Romain 1986 CN LES ABRETS FRA 0:29:24 850
23 MURAT Dylan 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 0:29:26 849
24 LECHEVALIER Thomas 2000 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:29 847
25 FAURE Alexis 1994 CASCOL NATATION FRA 0:29:34 844
26 MARTINEZ Paul 1995 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:29:45 837
27 OBRIOT Oscar 1999 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:30:76 759
28 DJELIDA Djessim 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:30:76 759
29 DIOURI Adam 1998 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:30:78 758
30 BERNIN Pierre 1990 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:30:93 750
31 ESMILAIRE Arthur 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 0:31:09 741
32 EXPOSITO Lorenzo 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:31:12 739
33 BOUHASSANE Ahmed 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:31:17 736
34 SARGALSKI Yann 1997 CN LES ABRETS FRA 0:31:19 735
35 COSTER Franck 1972 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:31:31 728
36 GINEYS Nicolas 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:31:37 725
37 ZERROUKI Yanis 1997 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:31:37 725
38 BENATIR Gressy 1998 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:63 710
39 GRANDJEAN Kyoma 1999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:31:69 707
40 COLLET Armand 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:31:90 695
41 PABION Remy 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:31:99 690
42 PETIT Florent 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:32:01 689
43 HUGUES Karl 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:32:06 686
44 JOUY Sebastien 1999 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:32:07 686
45 AUVRAY MAGRO Ian 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:32:09 684
46 VERMES Victor 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 0:32:14 682
47 SASSENET Antoine 2000 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:32:15 681
48 ABBADI Nacim 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:32:41 667
49 CAKAR Gursel 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:32:61 656
50 STAGNI Alexis 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:32:88 642
51 ZERROUKI Layane 1997 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:33:17 626
52 CHAMPMARTIN Théo 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:34:33 567
53 PAILHEREY Simon 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:34:35 566
54 RIVELLINI Matteo 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:34:37 565
55 TOREND Tristan 2000 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:34:50 558
56 GUILLEN Pierre 1999 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:34:77 545
57 JAFFRÉ François 1950 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:34:92 538
58 MARCHETTI Kévin 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:34:93 537
59 RIVET Thomas 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:35:36 517
60 DESPLANCHES Louis 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:35:40 515
61 KHADER Marwan 2000 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:35:56 507
62 SEYE Romain 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:35:83 494
63 GUILLET Mathis 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:35:97 488
64 GIRAUD Lucas 2000 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:36:00 487
65 GUIMAR Owen 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:36:78 451
66 MARIE Lucas 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:37:46 421
67 PASTORE Julien 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:37:97 400
68 BLANCHET Arnaud 1976 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA - Disq.
69 DE COSTER Adrien 1996 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA - Disq.
70 BATHIAS Theo 2001 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA - Disq.
71 JAIMET Antoine 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA - Disq.