3e Grand Prix de Natation de Vienne

Régionale

SAINT-ROMAIN-EN-GAL

Le Samedi 15 Juin 2013

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CLAMARON Alexiane 1995 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:03:19 1084 Interregional
2 COURBOT Agathe 1998 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:04:00 1060 Interregional
3 BONHOMME Laura 1989 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:05:46 1016 Regional
4 LOYER Thaïs 1999 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:06:18 995 Interregional
5 FRAPPE Alix 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 1:06:40 988 Regional
6 AURAY Juliette 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:07:77 949
7 VALLET Lucie 1995 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:08:00 942 Departemental
8 MARCHETTI Cinthia 1995 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:08:15 938 Departemental
9 ALLAGNAT Hugoline 1998 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:08:19 937 Regional
10 SEMASKA Floriane 1999 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:08:24 935 Regional
11 DAVID Lea 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 1:08:65 924 Regional
12 GAGELIN Chloé 1999 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:08:72 922 Regional
13 MAUCORS Sarah 1999 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:08:82 919 Regional
14 VELLA Elisa 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 1:09:09 911 Departemental
15 EPARVIER Blandine 1997 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:09:35 904 Regional
16 ROUILLY Lucile 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:09:40 903 Regional
17 BORDAGE Marie 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 1:09:46 901 Regional
18 FRAPPE Lucile 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 1:09:69 895
19 ROBEIL Salome 1999 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:10:13 882 Regional
20 METTAI Sarah 1999 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:10:38 875 Regional
21 PRAULT Agathe 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:10:69 867 Departemental
22 MAZZER PIRODON Anna 2000 CN LES ABRETS FRA 1:10:84 863
23 NASRI Shaynez 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:11:24 852
24 RIMAUD Jeanne 1996 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:11:24 852 Departemental
25 JAILLET Anais 1997 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:11:42 847 Departemental
26 REYMOND Lou 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:11:52 844
27 MARCEAU Marie 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 1:11:72 839 Departemental
28 GONTIER Eve 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:11:79 837
29 SIJLIMASSI Myriam 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:11:84 836
30 NOILLET Lou-Anne 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:12:30 823
31 VIGNE Doriane 1999 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:12:33 823 Departemental
32 LESNE Marie 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 1:12:52 818 Departemental
33 VERBRUGGHE Elodie 1995 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:12:58 816
34 BOUQUET Emma 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:12:59 816
35 PILON Lucie 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 1:12:75 811 Departemental
36 GUEGAN Harmony 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 1:13:15 801
37 BRUYAS Salomé 2000 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:13:37 795
38 PALLANCHARD Manon 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:13:72 786
39 PELLARIN Claire 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:14:01 778
40 YVES Marina 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 1:15:11 750
41 FONT Tessa 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:15:18 748
42 CURSIO Marina 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:15:40 743
43 FOUCHARD Nina 2000 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 1:16:12 725
44 PELLIER CUIT Marie-Camille 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 1:16:40 718
45 MARECHAL Céline 1991 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:16:48 716
46 GAILLARD Marie 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:16:56 714
47 FAURE Charline 1998 CASCOL NATATION FRA 1:16:83 707
48 MARCHAIS Mathilde 1994 CN LES ABRETS FRA 1:16:83 707
49 BOCQUET-ALLORANT Lila 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:16:84 707
50 BRUN Justine 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:17:06 701
51 SHELLARD Alison 2000 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:17:22 697
52 CLERC Catherine 1966 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:17:31 695
53 JANIN Aurélia 1998 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:18:14 675
54 LIOBARD Camille 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:18:18 674
55 COURBAIZE-GARRIGUES Marie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:18:35 670
56 BEUGNET Juliette 2000 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:18:58 664
57 DA CRUZ Gaelle 1999 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:18:81 659
58 BERGERE Mariette 1998 CN LES ABRETS FRA 1:20:24 625
59 COURTENS Julia 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:20:98 608
60 MALON Louanne 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:21:25 602
61 ROUBIRA Manon 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:21:70 592
62 DELOUIS Jeanne 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:22:74 568
63 NAVARRO Coralie 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:24:15 538
64 VERNAY Yona 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:25:23 514
65 VERNAY Eva 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:25:96 499
66 SCARFO Livia 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:27:39 470
67 DJELIDA Sirine 1998 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:30:55 408
68 ROUSSAT Emma 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:36:25 308
69 GUILLEN Brigitte 1970 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:37:52 288
70 ROUSSAT Charlotte 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:38:16 278
71 BLONDEL Julie 2001 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:40:77 239
72 BONNET Faili 2000 A.S MURE NATATION FRA - Disq.