Chmpionnats du Rhône Benjamins

Départementale

BELLEVILLE

Du Samedi 01 Juin 2013 au Dimanche 02 Juin 2013

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 VIAL Simon 2000 EMS BRON FRA 1:03:35 854
2 GINEYS Nicolas 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:07:40 738
3 SAN PEDRO Ugo 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:08:39 711
4 OTMANI Imeddine 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:09:54 680
5 DEBBAH Yassine 2000 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:12:08 615
6 CAKAR Gursel 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:13:31 584
7 GRAND Damien 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:16:60 507
8 STAGNI Alexis 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:28:82 266
9 SANTOS PAGOTO Lucas 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:33:30 197

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 COMTE Sergueï 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:59:73 964
2 BAEZ Nikita 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:01:48 910
3 CLEAUD Martin 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:02:16 889
4 VIAL Simon 2000 EMS BRON FRA 1:02:34 884
5 FAVROT Thibault 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:03:41 852
6 EXPOSITO Lorenzo 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:06:26 770
7 RAMO Arno 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:06:34 768
8 GINEYS Nicolas 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:06:58 761
9 SAN PEDRO Ugo 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:07:05 748
10 OTMANI Imeddine 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:07:16 745
11 POULAIN Jean-Loup 2000 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:07:96 723
12 MONCET Paul 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:08:27 714
13 MEY Maxence 2001 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:08:30 714
14 LAVAL Nathan 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 1:08:89 698
15 COURBIER Thomas 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:09:20 689
16 SENTENAC Paul 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:09:34 686
17 GOMBAR Martin 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:09:41 684
18 CAKAR Gursel 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:09:44 683
19 HUGUES Karl 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:09:79 674
20 COLLONGE Gregory 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:10:28 661
21 BUMSEL Victor 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:11:23 636
22 PINARD Clément 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:11:27 635
23 CISTAC Mathieu 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:11:72 624
24 ABOSSOLO FOH Luann 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:11:82 621
25 COLLET Armand 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:11:88 620
26 SEON Vincent 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:11:89 620
27 ABBADI Nacim 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 1:12:17 613
28 DEBBAH Yassine 2000 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:13:35 583
29 CHAZOTIER Luc 2000 CN TARARE FRA 1:13:47 580
30 MARION Emilien 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:13:60 577
31 ABERKANE Hugo 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:13:62 577
32 AUVRAY MAGRO Ian 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 1:14:69 551
33 STAGNI Alexis 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:14:95 545
34 MAR Adrien 2000 EMS BRON FRA 1:15:12 541
35 BENTZ Maxime 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:15:61 529
36 COLLEAUX Gabin 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:15:94 522
37 GRAND Damien 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:16:25 515
38 JAIMET Antoine 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:16:35 512
39 BERNET Antoine 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 1:16:81 502
40 PERROT Kevin 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 1:17:47 487
41 CHAMPMARTIN Théo 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:17:63 483
42 MONTEL Robin 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:17:85 478
43 BARSZEZAK Antoine 2001 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:18:22 470
44 MONCORGE Mathis 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:18:60 462
45 DUCRAY Clement 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:18:77 458
46 PERROT Romain 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:18:80 458
47 NGUYEN Steven 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:19:50 443
48 MEGDOUD Ahmed 2001 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:19:67 439
49 MATHON Gabriel 2001 EMS BRON FRA 1:19:84 435
50 SEYE Romain 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 1:19:85 435
51 NONY Lucas 2001 CN TARARE FRA 1:19:88 434
52 GAIBLE Arthur 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:20:05 431
53 GUILLET Mathis 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:20:75 416
54 SYLVAIN Côme 2001 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:21:25 406
55 TISSERON Joey 2000 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:21:69 397
56 THEVENARD Liam 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 1:21:94 392
57 DA SILVA Diogo 2000 EMS BRON FRA 1:22:62 378
58 GUIMAR Owen 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:22:74 376
59 PROTON Julien 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:24:54 342
60 MARIE Lucas 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:26:59 304
61 MESSAOUDI Bilel 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:27:58 287
62 BREUIL Sébastien 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:27:85 282
63 IANNIS Riccardo 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 1:31:58 222
64 SANTOS PAGOTO Lucas 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:33:57 193
65 JUHANS Romain 2001 CN TARARE FRA 1:33:76 191
66 ACCETTULLI Dario 2001 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:38:08 135
67 GUERAND Thibault 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
68 MARCHETTI Kévin 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA - Disq.