Chmpionnats du Rhône Benjamins

Départementale

BELLEVILLE

Du Samedi 01 Juin 2013 au Dimanche 02 Juin 2013

Bassin de 25m

100 Dos Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BOISSON Blandine 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:14:87 980
2 AURAY Juliette 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:16:18 946
3 BESSET Oriane 2000 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:19:48 863
4 MAURESA Emilie 2001 EMS BRON FRA 1:20:02 850
5 BICHON Juliette 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:24:28 750
6 BONNEVAY Emma 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:25:25 728
7 SHELLARD Alison 2000 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:30:65 611
8 BALAJI Elena 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:36:33 500

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CHAPELET Jeanne 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:09:78 1117
2 BOISSON Blandine 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:12:75 1036
3 VINCENT Manon 2000 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:13:56 1014
4 URBANIAK Anastasia 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:15:04 975
5 AURAY Juliette 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:15:75 957
6 REYMOND Lou 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:16:18 946
7 LAGOUCHE Romane 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:18:52 887
8 BESSET Oriane 2000 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:18:72 882
9 MAURESA Emilie 2001 EMS BRON FRA 1:21:01 826
10 NGUYEN Alexandra 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:22:05 801
11 BRUYAS Salomé 2000 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:22:58 789
12 MONSIAUD Jade 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 1:23:87 759
13 BRUN Justine 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:24:50 745
14 HOUIDEG Lilia 2001 EMS BRON FRA 1:25:59 720
15 SHELLARD Alison 2000 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:26:36 703
16 BOUQUET Emma 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:26:77 694
17 MORALES Emma 2001 EMS BRON FRA 1:27:05 688
18 DAS NEVES Léa 2000 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:27:23 684
19 CURSIO Marina 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:27:92 669
20 BARDASSIER Manon 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:28:06 666
21 MALON Louanne 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:28:52 656
22 DELOUIS Jeanne 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:30:24 620
23 BORDAGE Naomi 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 1:30:86 607
24 KHOURY Nesma 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:31:51 594
25 LEBAST Cylia 2001 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:32:48 574
26 ZAMBELLI Chloe 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:32:81 568
27 SIMON Anais 2001 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:33:06 563
28 BALAJI Elena 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:33:21 560
29 NOVELLO Valentina 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 1:33:51 554
30 COURTENS Julia 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:33:58 552
31 MAZOUAT Ambre 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:34:60 533
32 GUILLERMIN Anissa 2001 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:35:32 519
33 RODRIGUES Cecile 2001 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:36:35 500
34 DE BOISSESON Mathilde 2000 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:36:41 498
35 CHAPELLE Lucie 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:37:59 477
36 DELIANCE Orane 2001 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:44:45 360
37 BLONDEL Julie 2001 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:44:53 359
38 BRONDEL Amelie 2001 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:48:37 301
39 PICQUET Marine 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
40 BEYDON Zoé 2001 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA - Disq.
41 DE MORAND Amandine 2001 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
42 SIJLIMASSI Myriam 2000 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
43 BEAURAIN Sarah 2001 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.