Régionale
SAINT-ETIENNE
Le Dimanche 02 Juin 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAMBON Pierre | 1975 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:25:65 | 1107 | |
2 | FAUVIN Sylvain | 1979 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:98 | 1070 | |
3 | BOIRON BOIREL Fabien | 1984 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:26:79 | 1007 | |
4 | CARRION Pascal | 1965 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 0:28:16 | 997 | |
5 | SANTT Jean-Michel | 1976 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:27:34 | 994 | |
6 | BEYSARD Gaetan | 1954 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:30:04 | 976 | |
7 | BAGUET Sébastien | 1977 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:27:72 | 969 | |
8 | ARNAUD Stéphane | 1971 | CN TARARE | FRA | 0:28:16 | 964 | |
9 | MASSE Jacques | 1960 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | 0:29:42 | 960 | |
10 | THOMAS Bernard | 1947 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 0:33:04 | 955 | |
11 | ALVES TORRES Daniel | 1969 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:28:34 | 952 | |
12 | BAHON Eric | 1966 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:29:46 | 915 | |
13 | LOPES Jérémie | 1981 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:28:47 | 907 | |
14 | COLOMBIER Bertrand | 1987 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | 0:28:48 | 897 | |
15 | GUERRIER Jean-Paul | 1945 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:18 | 894 | |
16 | VIARD Dominique | 1956 | CN TARARE | FRA | 0:31:79 | 875 | |
17 | FERRIER Patrick | 1960 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:30:89 | 873 | |
18 | CELLIER Adrien | 1987 | CASCOL NATATION | FRA | 0:29:54 | 832 | |
19 | PUYDUPIN Olivier | 1987 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 0:29:79 | 817 | |
20 | RENOLLAUD Matthieu | 1977 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:94 | 772 | |
21 | MENARD Milan | 1985 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:30:78 | 758 | |
22 | GARCIA Jean-Michel | 1958 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:25 | 742 | |
23 | CHEYNEL Frederic | 1965 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:50 | 740 | |
24 | SCHUNEMANN Eric | 1958 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 0:34:30 | 739 | |
25 | MAGNE Olivier | 1969 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:32:06 | 732 | |
26 | COQUET Pierrick | 1988 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 0:31:26 | 731 | |
27 | JACOB Sebastien | 1980 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:31:77 | 711 | |
28 | RIVAUX Andre | 1962 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:33:87 | 709 | |
29 | JANICKI Laurent | 1980 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:31:83 | 708 | |
30 | LORA Julien | 1980 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:32:54 | 669 | |
31 | DRUTEL Dominique | 1965 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:34:07 | 657 | |
32 | MARITAN Gérard | 1962 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:34:99 | 651 | |
33 | MATHIEU Julien | 1983 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:44 | 621 | |
34 | GUERIN Francois | 1966 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:34:95 | 612 | |
35 | MARTINEZ Marc | 1959 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 0:35:80 | 612 | |
36 | CHATELARD Christophe | 1965 | CN TARARE | FRA | 0:35:04 | 608 | |
37 | BLAS Michel | 1967 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:35:07 | 607 | |
38 | GUILLIN Bertrand | 1975 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 0:34:00 | 606 | |
39 | FARABET Eric | 1961 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 0:36:00 | 602 | |
40 | MASSON-ZOPPA Philippe | 1951 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 0:38:53 | 600 | |
41 | PATAY Christophe | 1969 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:78 | 589 | |
42 | CONCAS Pierre | 1953 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:84 | 586 | |
43 | MARC Stephane | 1966 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:35:81 | 570 | |
44 | CRAS Fabien | 1985 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 0:35:40 | 515 | |
45 | VINCENT Daniel | 1964 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | 0:37:40 | 497 | |
46 | CONTI Cédric | 1983 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:36:19 | 487 | |
47 | TAYAKOUT Tahar | 1966 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:98 | 471 | |
48 | VERNAY Eric | 1951 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 0:45:34 | 333 | |
49 | MUSZENKO Yves | 1963 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | 0:42:47 | 331 | |
50 | SARFATI Jean-Claude | 1935 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:54:19 | 314 | |
51 | MAGNARD Jacques | 1938 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:00:52 | 164 | |
52 | CHERPIN Frederic | 1972 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | SOUFI Julian | 1987 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | - | Disq. |