Régionale
SAINT-ETIENNE
Le Dimanche 02 Juin 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRILLAUD Aurélie | 1985 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 0:29:68 | 1071 | Regional |
2 | PROVENZANO Véronique | 1965 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 0:32:19 | 1027 | |
3 | ROBIN-GIACOMIN Patricia | 1958 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:35:01 | 991 | |
4 | BRILLAUD Sylvie | 1957 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 0:35:92 | 944 | |
5 | PORTEJOIE Cendrine | 1980 | CN TARARE | FRA | 0:34:30 | 815 | |
6 | IMBERT Emilie | 1985 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:23 | 806 | |
7 | RAMEL Delphine | 1982 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 0:34:94 | 781 | |
8 | DABRIGEON Christine | 1963 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:74 | 690 | |
9 | VALORGE Sandrine | 1976 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 0:37:31 | 682 | |
10 | ALVES TORRES Florence | 1971 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:38:04 | 677 | |
11 | SNEEDSE Delphine | 1986 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:36:73 | 676 | |
12 | DI LORENZO Nadine | 1961 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:49 | 656 | |
13 | FRISCH Jocelyne | 1952 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 0:44:23 | 643 | |
14 | MURAWKA Audrey | 1970 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:38:93 | 635 | |
15 | JAMPY Agnès | 1971 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 0:39:59 | 605 | |
16 | STJEPANOVIC Madeleine | 1969 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:39:93 | 589 | |
17 | VIGNAL France | 1964 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:41:98 | 540 | |
18 | BERTHELET Sonia | 1987 | CASCOL NATATION | FRA | 0:40:33 | 510 | |
19 | GAUTHIER Laure | 1982 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:40:72 | 505 | |
20 | COURTINE Cristelle | 1970 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 0:41:94 | 503 | |
21 | BROUSSARD Véronique | 1967 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:43:85 | 465 | |
22 | VALENTIN Cécile | 1980 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:42:47 | 433 | |
23 | SID Noelie | 1980 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | 0:42:52 | 431 | |
24 | LATREILLE Aurelie | 1977 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:44:14 | 389 | |
25 | SALESSE Brigitte | 1954 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 0:49:49 | 371 | |
26 | MONTROBERT Paule | 1954 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | 0:50:48 | 340 | |
27 | NIVON Annie | 1953 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 0:53:16 | 329 | |
28 | DUGAT Sylvie | 1964 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | 0:47:83 | 323 | |
29 | ZELWER Marina | 1975 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 0:46:17 | 318 | |
30 | CONCAS Danielle | 1955 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:51:69 | 303 | |
31 | CHARBONNIER Marguerite | 1970 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 0:49:72 | 233 | |
32 | DEVILLE GLASIAN Françoise | 1969 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | 0:51:20 | 193 | |
33 | PICHONNIER Carole | 1981 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:50:00 | 187 | |
34 | CHEVALIER Fabienne | 1965 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:52:86 | 181 | |
35 | LECLERC-BORDAS Anne | 1963 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | 0:54:72 | 173 | |
36 | POULY Dominique | 1950 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | 1:02:37 | 115 | |
37 | MALEYSSON Thais | 1973 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | 0:56:31 | 85 |