Régionale
BRON
Du Samedi 25 Mai 2013 au Dimanche 26 Mai 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROBERTO Vincent | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 4:22:68 | 1053 | |
2 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 4:25:83 | 1027 | |
3 | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 4:26:65 | 1021 | |
4 | BURNICHON Joris | 1999 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 4:27:52 | 1014 | |
5 | TOURNOUR Vincent | 1995 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 4:28:08 | 1009 | |
6 | RUBIO Florian | 1997 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 4:31:28 | 984 | |
7 | BOCHATON Florian | 1997 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 4:33:85 | 964 | |
8 | D'ALETTO Enzo | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 4:35:30 | 952 | |
9 | FERRARIS Sylvain | 1997 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 4:36:93 | 940 | |
10 | MOLLOT Paul | 1997 | EMS BRON | FRA | 4:37:93 | 932 | |
11 | DONJON Pierre | 1994 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 4:39:83 | 917 | |
12 | BELGASMI Chiheb | 1997 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 4:39:89 | 917 | |
13 | VACHEY Antoine | 1999 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 4:40:47 | 912 | |
14 | DODIER GOUGAUD Gauthier | 1997 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 4:41:98 | 901 | |
15 | GINEYS Julien | 1997 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 4:42:83 | 895 | |
16 | BOULONGNE Thibaut | 1998 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:44:08 | 885 | |
17 | LABALME Louis | 1997 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 4:46:39 | 868 | |
18 | CHAUSSE Nassim | 1994 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 4:49:99 | 841 | |
19 | JEANNET Antoine | 1999 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 4:52:99 | 820 | |
20 | ONDET Anthony | 1997 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 4:53:31 | 817 | |
21 | FERLAY Henry | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 4:55:57 | 801 | |
22 | PIETRI-BOURBONNAIS Pierre | 1999 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 5:02:27 | 754 | |
23 | GERY Théophile | 1998 | CN FOREZ | FRA | 5:02:46 | 753 | |
24 | PUCCINI Bastien | 1999 | CN TARARE | FRA | 5:10:86 | 696 | |
25 | KADRI Rahny | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 5:11:55 | 691 | |
26 | COUDURIER Vincent | 1999 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 5:11:61 | 691 | |
27 | GIGANTE Ugo | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 5:13:31 | 679 | |
28 | SAEZ Romain | 1999 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 5:13:68 | 677 | |
29 | JAC Romaric | 1999 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 5:20:50 | 633 | |
30 | OBRIOT Oscar | 1999 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 5:20:96 | 630 | |
31 | BISSUEL Martin | 1998 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 5:40:21 | 514 | |
32 | PEYRON Alexis | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | MARION Louis | 1998 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | ESMILAIRE Arthur | 1998 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | GRIMAULT Quentin | 1994 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | GRISOT Yan | 1998 | EMS BRON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | MALLET Lucas | 1999 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |