Championnat régional d'été (50m)

Régionale

BRON

Du Samedi 25 Mai 2013 au Dimanche 26 Mai 2013

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ROBERTO Vincent 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 4:22:68 1053
2 BRAS Hugo 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 4:25:83 1027
3 BURBAN Corentin 1998 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 4:26:65 1021
4 BURNICHON Joris 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 4:27:52 1014
5 TOURNOUR Vincent 1995 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 4:28:08 1009
6 RUBIO Florian 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 4:31:28 984
7 BOCHATON Florian 1997 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 4:33:85 964
8 D'ALETTO Enzo 1993 EMS BRON FRA 4:35:30 952
9 FERRARIS Sylvain 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 4:36:93 940
10 MOLLOT Paul 1997 EMS BRON FRA 4:37:93 932
11 DONJON Pierre 1994 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 4:39:83 917
12 BELGASMI Chiheb 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 4:39:89 917
13 VACHEY Antoine 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 4:40:47 912
14 DODIER GOUGAUD Gauthier 1997 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 4:41:98 901
15 GINEYS Julien 1997 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 4:42:83 895
16 BOULONGNE Thibaut 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 4:44:08 885
17 LABALME Louis 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 4:46:39 868
18 CHAUSSE Nassim 1994 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 4:49:99 841
19 JEANNET Antoine 1999 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 4:52:99 820
20 ONDET Anthony 1997 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 4:53:31 817
21 FERLAY Henry 1996 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 4:55:57 801
22 PIETRI-BOURBONNAIS Pierre 1999 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 5:02:27 754
23 GERY Théophile 1998 CN FOREZ FRA 5:02:46 753
24 PUCCINI Bastien 1999 CN TARARE FRA 5:10:86 696
25 KADRI Rahny 1999 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 5:11:55 691
26 COUDURIER Vincent 1999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 5:11:61 691
27 GIGANTE Ugo 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 5:13:31 679
28 SAEZ Romain 1999 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 5:13:68 677
29 JAC Romaric 1999 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 5:20:50 633
30 OBRIOT Oscar 1999 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 5:20:96 630
31 BISSUEL Martin 1998 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 5:40:21 514
32 GRISOT Yan 1998 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
33 PEYRON Alexis 1997 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
34 MARION Louis 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA - Disq.
35 ESMILAIRE Arthur 1998 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
36 GRIMAULT Quentin 1994 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
37 MALLET Lucas 1999 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA - Disq.