Championnat régional d'été (50m)

Régionale

BRON

Du Samedi 25 Mai 2013 au Dimanche 26 Mai 2013

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 POULET Laure 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:92 1254 Interregional
2 MELIH Amel 1993 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:24 1235 Interregional
3 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:93 1134 Regional
4 JOLLY Lucie 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 0:33:26 1115 Regional
5 GIMARET Maëva 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:33:60 1096 Interregional
6 LOYER Thaïs 1999 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:33:62 1095 Interregional
7 GUICHON Lara 1997 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:33:63 1094 Interregional
8 TEKIN Myriam 1994 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 0:33:70 1090 Regional
9 TEKIN Sibel 1996 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 0:33:86 1081 Regional
10 VORREITER Anne 1996 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:33:99 1074 Regional
11 PORTAS Annabelle 1996 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:34:46 1047 Regional
12 BRUN Marie 1995 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:34:51 1044 Regional
13 SOUCHIERE Elisa 1997 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:34:55 1042 Regional
14 CARQUET Elsa 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:34:62 1038 Regional
15 MOULIN Coralie 1998 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:34:70 1034 Regional
16 LAMALLE Celine 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:35:00 1017 Regional
17 CAMHI Lisa 1997 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:35:17 1008 Regional
18 POINAS Mélanie 1997 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:35:20 1006 Regional
19 FADEAU Elise-Lucille 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:35:29 1001 Regional
20 GANDREY Léna 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:35:40 995 Regional
21 RENAUDON Eléna 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:35:47 992 Regional
22 BRENON Meredith 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:35:47 992 Regional
23 JANNAUD Alexandra 1997 EMS BRON FRA 0:35:77 975 Regional
24 NIERGOT Romane 1997 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:35:98 964 Regional
25 DAVID Lea 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 0:36:01 963 Regional
26 BONNEFOY Juliette 1995 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:36:05 960 Departemental
27 LITAUDON Amandine 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:36:26 949 Regional
28 GRIMAULT Floriane 1998 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:36:29 948 Regional
29 VERBRUGGHE Elodie 1995 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:36:35 945 Departemental
30 VIOLON Malaurie 1996 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:36:35 945 Departemental
31 RAMARE Camille 1996 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:36:39 942 Departemental
32 METTAI Sarah 1999 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:36:55 934 Regional
33 COMBE Marine 1999 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:36:56 933 Regional
34 ROUILLY Lucile 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:36:60 931 Regional
35 THEVENON MAURIN Candice 1999 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:36:68 927 Regional
36 ALIOUI Lidia 1999 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:36:70 926 Regional
37 JUNET Marine 1996 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:36:79 921 Departemental
38 MALLARD Fleur 1996 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:36:81 920 Departemental
39 MAYEN Camille 1997 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:36:85 918 Departemental
40 GUILLEMIN Clara 1997 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:36:86 918 Departemental
41 TALBOTIER Cassandre 1996 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:36:88 917 Departemental
42 VALLET Lucie 1995 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:36:93 914 Departemental
43 DEVEZE Emilie 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:36:97 912 Regional
44 MARCHETTI Cinthia 1995 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:37:00 910 Departemental
45 CHARRIER Margaux 1999 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:37:05 908 Regional
46 CHERGUI Léa 1998 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:37:05 908 Departemental
47 BARBOSA Tiphaine 1998 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:37:06 907 Departemental
48 MONNIER Ludvina 1998 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:37:13 904 Departemental
49 GUICHARD Mathilde 1997 CASCOL NATATION FRA 0:37:14 903 Departemental
50 PRAULT Agathe 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:37:19 901 Departemental
51 DUCREUX Emma 1999 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:37:20 900 Regional
52 COMTE Pénélope 1999 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:37:28 896 Regional
53 ATTAVAY Annesophie 1997 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:37:36 892 Departemental
54 SALE Léa 1995 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:37:37 891 Departemental
55 DA SILVA FERREIRA Solene 1999 CN TARARE FRA 0:37:57 881 Departemental
56 PONCET Alexane 1998 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:37:59 880 Departemental
57 PEYRIEUX Lehana 1998 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:37:75 872 Departemental
58 GORDON Célia 1999 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:37:83 868 Departemental
59 FOURNIER Joanna 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:38:02 858 Departemental
60 ROMEYER Fanny 1998 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:38:20 849 Departemental
61 MOURADIAN Sevane 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:38:27 846 Departemental
62 HANI Lilia 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:38:29 845 Departemental
63 SEMASKA Floriane 1999 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:38:33 843 Departemental
64 VADON Camille 1999 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 0:38:52 833 Departemental
65 PELLARIN Claire 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:38:87 816
66 BORDAGE Marie 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:38:94 812 Departemental
67 VIGNERON Violaine 1999 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:39:16 802 Departemental
68 GADET Julia 1998 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 0:39:23 798
69 PAIN Anne-Félix 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:39:45 787 Departemental
70 DA CRUZ Gaelle 1999 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:39:97 762
71 DAYET Pauline 1997 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:40:11 756
72 NESME Clara 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:40:24 750
73 LESNE Marie 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:40:46 739
74 VIVIERE Mathilde 1999 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:40:76 725
75 COUTINHO Anneline 1998 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 0:40:95 717
76 BERGEON Eva 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:41:06 711
77 SATDJIAN Charlotte 1999 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:41:30 700
78 AZERAREK Gallen 1999 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:41:52 690
79 RAMDANI Alissa 1999 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:42:06 666
80 DAIKHI Shorianne 1996 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 POULET Laure 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:82 1260 Interregional
2 MELIH Amel 1993 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:20 1237 Interregional
3 GIMARET Maëva 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:33:20 1119 Interregional
4 LOYER Thaïs 1999 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:33:20 1119 Interregional
5 BRENON Meredith 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:33:32 1112 Interregional
6 GUICHON Lara 1997 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:33:37 1109 Interregional
7 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 EMS BRON FRA 0:33:38 1108 Regional
8 TEKIN Myriam 1994 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 0:33:40 1107 Regional
9 JOLLY Lucie 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 0:33:89 1079 Regional
10 VORREITER Anne 1996 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:33:94 1076 Regional
11 TEKIN Sibel 1996 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 0:33:98 1074 Regional
12 CARQUET Elsa 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:34:04 1071 Regional
13 SOUCHIERE Elisa 1997 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:34:33 1055 Regional
14 CAMHI Lisa 1997 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:34:54 1043 Regional
15 BRUN Marie 1995 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:34:57 1041 Regional
16 MOULIN Coralie 1998 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:34:69 1034 Regional
17 PORTAS Annabelle 1996 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:34:72 1033 Regional
18 GANDREY Léna 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:35:01 1017 Interregional
19 LAMALLE Celine 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:35:01 1017 Regional
20 RENAUDON Eléna 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:35:07 1014 Interregional
21 FADEAU Elise-Lucille 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:35:32 1000 Regional
22 BONNEFOY Juliette 1995 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:35:38 997 Regional
23 LITAUDON Amandine 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:35:57 986 Regional
24 JANNAUD Alexandra 1997 EMS BRON FRA 0:35:84 972 Regional