Championnat régional d'été (50m)

Régionale

BRON

Du Samedi 25 Mai 2013 au Dimanche 26 Mai 2013

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ALIOUI Lidia 1999 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA - Disq.
2 LAURENT Mathilde 1998 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 POULET Laure 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 0:27:25 1228 Interregional
2 POINAS Mélanie 1997 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:29:10 1107 Interregional
3 MALLARD Fleur 1996 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:29:10 1107 Interregional
4 SCHICKER Audrey 1995 LYON NATATION FRA 0:29:14 1105 Interregional
5 FADEAU Elise-Lucille 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:29:26 1097 Interregional
6 BILGER Kelly 1996 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:45 1085 Interregional
7 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:50 1082 Regional
8 RIBOULET Candice 1997 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:29:68 1071 Interregional
9 CARQUET Elsa 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:29:72 1068 Regional
10 BONNEFOY Juliette 1995 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:29:81 1063 Regional
11 RENAUDON Eléna 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:29:82 1062 Interregional
12 VARENNES Marie 1996 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:29:90 1057 Regional
13 FRAPPE Alix 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 0:29:90 1057 Interregional
14 THEVENON MAURIN Candice 1999 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:29:94 1055 Interregional
15 VORREITER Anne 1996 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:29:98 1052 Regional
16 KIEFFER Lola 1999 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:30:01 1050 Interregional
17 GARCIN Solenn 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:30:02 1050 Interregional
18 MAYEN Camille 1997 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:30:06 1047 Regional
19 DAVID Lea 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:08 1046 Regional
20 PORTAS Annabelle 1996 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:30:14 1042 Regional
21 JOLLY Lucie 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:24 1036 Regional
22 SOUCHIERE Elisa 1997 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:30:26 1035 Regional
23 FRERES Aurélie 1998 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:26 1035 Regional
24 GOUBY Florine 1998 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 0:30:30 1033 Regional
25 LAMALLE Celine 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:30:30 1033 Regional
26 DUCREUX Emma 1999 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:30:33 1031 Interregional
27 LAURENT Mathilde 1998 EMS BRON FRA 0:30:37 1028 Regional
28 ALIOUI Lidia 1999 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:30:37 1028 Interregional
29 MASSON Joanna 1998 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:30:39 1027 Regional
30 BORDAGE Marie 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:41 1026 Interregional
31 MOREAUX Mélodie 1998 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:46 1023 Regional
32 VALLET Florine 1998 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:30:52 1019 Regional
33 BERTAIL Mathilde 1999 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:30:60 1014 Interregional
34 NGUYEN Morgane 1998 EMS BRON FRA 0:30:60 1014 Regional
35 VIOLON Malaurie 1996 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:30:60 1014 Regional
36 JAVELLE Mathilde 1996 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:30:62 1013 Regional
37 ROUX Adrianne 1998 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:64 1012 Regional
38 VELLA Elisa 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:65 1011 Regional
39 BENSACI Lydia 1999 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 0:30:66 1011 Interregional
40 BRIVES Marine 1995 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:73 1006 Regional
41 NIERGOT Romane 1997 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:30:77 1004 Regional
42 LITAUDON Amandine 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:30:77 1004 Regional
43 BASTIAND Lisa 1996 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:30:79 1003 Regional
44 ATTAVAY Annesophie 1997 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:80 1002 Regional
45 ALLAIN Gaëlle 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:30:81 1002 Regional
46 LAVERGNE Melodie 1995 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:30:94 994 Regional
47 RAMARE Camille 1996 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:30:99 991 Regional
48 COMTE Pénélope 1999 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:31:00 990 Regional
49 TALBOTIER Cassandre 1996 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:31:21 978 Regional
50 METTAI Sarah 1999 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:31:21 978 Regional
51 PERE Malaury 1998 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:31:26 975 Regional
52 DEVEZE Emilie 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:31:33 970 Regional
53 GARNODON Janys 1997 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:31:34 970 Regional
54 LAMY Margaux 1999 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:31:34 970
55 THOMAS Amandine 1994 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:39 967 Departemental
56 BARBOSA Tiphaine 1998 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:31:43 964 Regional
57 JANTET Roxane 1998 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:31:44 964 Regional
58 BONNET Camille 1997 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:31:45 963 Regional
59 RENAULT Camille 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 0:31:48 962 Regional
60 TEKIN Myriam 1994 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 0:31:54 958 Departemental
61 MARCHETTI Cinthia 1995 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:31:56 957 Departemental
62 SEMASKA Floriane 1999 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:31:57 956 Regional
63 CAMHI Lisa 1997 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:63 953 Regional
64 COMBE Marine 1999 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:31:65 952 Regional
65 D'AGOSTINO Margot 1995 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:31:67 950 Departemental
66 MERLI Lea 1999 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:31:75 946 Regional
67 GANDREY Léna 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:31:79 943 Regional
68 CHAMINAUD Laura 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 0:31:90 937 Regional
69 FAVRE Noémie 1999 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:94 935 Regional
70 MOMBLED Orlane 1999 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:31:96 933 Regional
71 FRAPPE Lucile 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:32:03 929
72 MARCEAU Marie 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 0:32:09 926 Departemental
73 ROUILLY Lucile 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:32:22 918 Regional
74 MOURIER Charlotte 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:32:24 917 Departemental
75 MONNIER Ludvina 1998 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:32:29 914 Departemental
76 BERGEON Eva 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:32:33 912 Departemental
77 CORNILLON Clarisse 1995 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:32:37 910 Departemental
78 VIGNERON Violaine 1999 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:32:40 908 Regional
79 SQUITIERO Charline 1998 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:32:43 906 Departemental
80 MATHON Andréa 1999 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:48 903 Regional
81 GORDON Célia 1999 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:32:49 903 Regional
82 GUEGAN Harmony 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 0:32:56 899 Departemental
83 MOURADIAN Sevane 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:32:65 894 Departemental
84 PEYRIEUX Lehana 1998 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:32:71 890 Departemental
85 VADON Camille 1999 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 0:32:99 874 Departemental
86 ROMEYER Fanny 1998 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:33:01 873 Departemental
87 DA SILVA FERREIRA Solene 1999 CN TARARE FRA 0:33:22 861 Departemental
88 PARRAT Romane 1997 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:33:33 855 Departemental
89 BRAULT Anthéa 1999 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:33:34 855 Departemental
90 YVES Marina 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:33:38 852 Departemental
91 GUICHARD Mathilde 1997 CASCOL NATATION FRA 0:33:46 848 Departemental
92 DERICQUEBOURG Anaïs 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:33:51 845 Departemental
93 FOURNIER Joanna 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:33:58 841 Departemental
94 LESNE Marie 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:33:62 839 Departemental
95 DAYET Pauline 1997 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:33:64 838
96 COUTINHO Anneline 1998 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 0:33:65 838 Departemental
97 PILON Lucie 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:33:73 833 Departemental
98 RAMDANI Alissa 1999 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:33:73 833 Departemental
99 ROUSSEAU Marie 1998 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:33:82 828
100 LAIR Audrey 1999 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:33:88 825
101 AZERAREK Gallen 1999 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:34:02 817 Departemental
102 VIVIERE Mathilde 1999 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:34:12 812 Departemental
103 CHIBI Chirine 1999 EMS BRON FRA 0:34:15 810
104 RYCHTARIK Anna 1997 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 0:34:18 809
105 GADET Julia 1998 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 0:34:56 788
106 NESME Clara 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:34:58 787
107 SATDJIAN Charlotte 1999 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:35:17 756
108 DA CRUZ Gaelle 1999 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:35:27 751
109 HARO Maëlle 1999 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:35:46 741
110 LAVEILLE Colleen 1999 CN FOREZ FRA 0:38:26 602
111 CHARRIER Margaux 1999 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 POULET Laure 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 0:27:00 1245 Interregional
2 SCHICKER Audrey 1995 LYON NATATION FRA 0:28:75 1130 Interregional
3 POINAS Mélanie 1997 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:28:97 1116 Interregional
4 MALLARD Fleur 1996 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:29:12 1106 Interregional
5 FADEAU Elise-Lucille 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:29:41 1088 Interregional
6 RIBOULET Candice 1997 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:29:44 1086 Interregional
7 CARQUET Elsa 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:29:48 1083 Regional
8 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:67 1072 Regional
9 VORREITER Anne 1996 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:29:72 1068 Regional
10 GARCIN Solenn 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:29:73 1068 Interregional
11 DAVID Lea 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 0:29:80 1063 Interregional
12 THEVENON MAURIN Candice 1999 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:29:81 1063 Interregional
13 VARENNES Marie 1996 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:29:91 1057 Regional
14 FRAPPE Alix 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 0:29:92 1056 Interregional
15 BILGER Kelly 1996 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:94 1055 Regional
16 MAYEN Camille 1997 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:29:97 1053 Interregional
17 GOUBY Florine 1998 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 0:30:10 1045 Interregional
18 JOLLY Lucie 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:18 1040 Regional
19 BONNEFOY Juliette 1995 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:30:19 1039 Regional
20 KIEFFER Lola 1999 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:30:23 1037 Interregional
21 FRERES Aurélie 1998 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:25 1036 Regional
22 RENAUDON Eléna 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:30:60 1014 Interregional
23 BRIVES Marine 1995 LYON NATATION FRA 0:31:24 976 Departemental
24 LAVERGNE Melodie 1995 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:31:41 966 Departemental