Natathlon Départemental (étapes)

Départementale

RILLIEUX-LA-PAPE

Du Samedi 18 Mai 2013 au Dimanche 19 Mai 2013

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 COSTE Damien 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:29:84 988
2 FLACHARD Paul 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:31:20 913
3 FAVROT Thibault 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:33:14 812
4 GINEYS Nicolas 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:33:44 796
5 COURBIER Thomas 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:35:21 710
6 EXPOSITO Lorenzo 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:35:31 705
7 RAMO Arno 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:35:42 700
8 HANI Ryad 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:36:60 645
9 MONCET Paul 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:36:69 641
10 OTMANI Imeddine 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:36:69 641
11 AUVRAY MAGRO Ian 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:36:70 640
12 POULAIN Jean-Loup 2000 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:36:80 636
13 PINARD Clément 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:37:25 616
14 BUMSEL Victor 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:37:38 610
15 MONCORGE Mathis 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:37:48 606
16 COLLONGE Gregory 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:37:71 596
17 MAR Adrien 2000 EMS BRON FRA 0:38:52 561
18 GAUTIER Alexandre 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:39:12 536
19 TOREND Tristan 2000 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:39:25 530
20 GRAND Damien 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:39:72 511
21 GUIMAR Owen 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:40:51 480
22 SEYE Romain 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:40:55 478
23 MONTEL Robin 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:41:22 452
24 DEBBAH Yassine 2000 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:41:38 446
25 CHAZOTIER Luc 2000 CN TARARE FRA 0:41:38 446
26 COLLET Armand 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:41:75 432
27 BARSZEZAK Antoine 2001 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:42:22 415
28 JAIMET Antoine 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:43:11 383
29 DA SILVA Diogo 2000 EMS BRON FRA 0:43:55 368
30 ABOSSOLO FOH Luann 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:43:71 363
31 DESVIGNE Thomas 2001 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:44:34 341
32 BELGASMI Raed 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:44:91 323
33 NONY Lucas 2001 CN TARARE FRA 0:45:19 314
34 MARCHETTI Kévin 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:46:31 279
35 PROTON Julien 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:46:66 269
36 BREUIL Sébastien 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:47:64 241
37 JIMENEZ Ezechiel 2001 CASCOL NATATION FRA 0:52:30 129
38 FEKIH Yassine 2000 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:52:87 118
39 JUHANS Romain 2001 CN TARARE FRA 0:56:88 53