Natathlon Départemental (étapes)

Départementale

RILLIEUX-LA-PAPE

Du Samedi 18 Mai 2013 au Dimanche 19 Mai 2013

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 COURBOT Marie 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:32:95 1008
2 AURAY Juliette 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:33:02 1004
3 VINCENT Manon 2000 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:33:56 975
4 LAFORET Flavie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:34:96 902
5 LACAN Ophélie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:35:99 849
6 NGUYEN Alexandra 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:36:12 843
7 PIQUERET Maelle 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:36:16 841
8 JACQUES Morgane 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:36:75 812
9 FOUCHARD Nina 2000 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:36:85 807
10 CHEVALIER Laura 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:37:18 791
11 EYCHENNE Merlene 2000 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:37:80 761
12 GUIRONNET Marion 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:37:83 760
13 VIOLLET Margot 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:37:84 760
14 PALLANCHARD Manon 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:38:29 738
15 ISSAUTIER Valentine 2001 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:38:96 708
16 LAROUI Lina 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:39:45 685
17 CHELHA Sarah 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:39:49 684
18 LEBLOND Marjorie 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:40:19 653
19 BOCQUET-ALLORANT Lila 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:40:34 646
20 THONGSOUME Morgane 2000 EMS BRON FRA 0:40:35 646
21 VILLEDEY Carla 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:40:45 641
22 BROSSET Alice 2000 CN TARARE FRA 0:40:59 635
23 GABRIEL Romane 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:41:16 611
24 ALLEN Giorgiana 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:41:20 609
25 LEGER Julia 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:42:09 572
26 MALON Louanne 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:42:10 572
27 BORDAGE Naomi 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:42:11 571
28 POMMEREUIL Claire 2000 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:42:12 571
29 KHOURY Nesma 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:42:46 557
30 BLACHERE Sophie 2001 CASCOL NATATION FRA 0:42:66 549
31 ALLAIN Fiona 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:42:95 537
32 SULTAN Apolline 2001 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:43:00 535
33 BROCHET Emilie 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:43:36 521
34 SHELLARD Alison 2000 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:43:58 513
35 QUETARD Marion 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:44:19 489
36 BEUGNET Juliette 2000 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:44:45 479
37 LIOBARD Camille 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:44:47 479
38 ZAMBELLI Chloe 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:44:84 465
39 BALAJI Elena 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:45:34 447
40 ROUSSAT Emma 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:45:98 424
41 BEGHIN Camille 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:46:24 415
42 NGUYEN Aurély 2000 EMS BRON FRA 0:46:41 409
43 SAULZE Marianne 2001 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:47:09 386
44 BEAURAIN Sarah 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:47:86 360
45 COURBOT Fanny 2001 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:47:90 359
46 ZAKARANI Jannate 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:49:20 318
47 RIVET Victoria 2001 CASCOL NATATION FRA 0:49:79 300
48 DELIANCE Orane 2001 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:50:65 275
49 VILLARD Lola 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:51:15 261
50 BLONDEL Julie 2001 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:51:30 257
51 RUIZ Célia 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:51:32 256
52 DEMRI Juliette 2001 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:52:52 225
53 GRACA Manon 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:53:50 200
54 BELOUCIF Maïssa 2000 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:54:07 186
55 GELIX Léana 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:01:40 54
56 GRANOTIER Lisa 2000 A.S MURE NATATION FRA - Disq.
57 ROCHER Lilia 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
58 MORIN Margot 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA - Disq.
59 HEMICI Lina 2001 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
60 COURBAIZE-GARRIGUES Marie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
61 URBANO Prescilia 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA - Disq.