Natathlon Départemental (étapes)

Départementale

RILLIEUX-LA-PAPE

Du Samedi 18 Mai 2013 au Dimanche 19 Mai 2013

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 URBANIAK Anastasia 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:40:09 950
2 GONTIER Eve 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:40:20 945
3 EYCHENNE Merlene 2000 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:40:80 918
4 BESSET Oriane 2000 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:41:52 887
5 NASRI Shaynez 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:41:86 873
6 BOISSON Blandine 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:41:95 869
7 FOUCHARD Nina 2000 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:42:05 865
8 QUETARD Marion 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:42:09 863
9 CHELHA Sarah 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:42:45 848
10 VINCENT Manon 2000 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:43:07 822
11 CURSIO Marina 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:43:13 820
12 BAS Irem 2001 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:43:29 813
13 REYMOND Lou 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:43:37 810
14 FROGER Maeva 2000 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:43:81 792
15 THIBAULT Lea 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:43:97 786
16 THONGSOUME Morgane 2000 EMS BRON FRA 0:44:00 784
17 BICHON Juliette 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:44:09 781
18 PIQUERET Maelle 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:44:16 778
19 CRETU Andréea 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:44:20 776
20 SIJLIMASSI Myriam 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:44:86 750
21 VILLEDEY Carla 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:45:11 740
22 VIOLLET Margot 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:45:35 731
23 COURBOT Fanny 2001 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:45:80 714
24 ROGER Kenza 2001 CASCOL NATATION FRA 0:46:09 703
25 SANAEI Johanna 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:46:16 700
26 BONNEVAY Emma 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:46:27 696
27 LAGOUCHE Romane 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:46:30 695
28 BROSSET Alice 2000 CN TARARE FRA 0:46:32 694
29 TUPPIN Clara-Lou 2001 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:46:98 669
30 FONT Tessa 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:47:05 667
31 BRUN Justine 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:47:05 667
32 HERNANDEZ Justine 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:47:07 666
33 LIOBARD Camille 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:47:43 653
34 NGUYEN Aurély 2000 EMS BRON FRA 0:47:45 652
35 PAJOT Luce 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:47:72 642
36 BLACHERE Sophie 2001 CASCOL NATATION FRA 0:47:88 636
37 BROCHET Emilie 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:48:05 630
38 ZAMBELLI Chloe 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:48:25 623
39 VILLARD Lola 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:48:26 622
40 MONSIAUD Jade 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:48:29 621
41 MAZOUAT Ambre 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:49:34 584
42 RODRIGUES Cecile 2001 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:49:43 581
43 GAILLARD Marie 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:49:57 576
44 DURANTIN Lea 2000 CN TARARE FRA 0:49:70 572
45 DE MORAND Amandine 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:49:70 572
46 ADDAOUD Kahina 2000 EMS BRON FRA 0:49:78 569
47 RIVET Victoria 2001 CASCOL NATATION FRA 0:50:45 546
48 ZAKARANI Jannate 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:50:70 538
49 BARATIN Leonie 2001 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:51:13 524
50 CHAMBONNIERE Lucie 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:51:16 523
51 NOVELLO Valentina 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:51:35 517
52 GIL Audrey 2000 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:51:73 504
53 DELOUIS Jeanne 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:52:22 489
54 CHAPELLE Lucie 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:53:62 445
55 COURTENS Julia 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:54:34 424
56 BRONDEL Amelie 2001 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:55:17 400
57 SULTAN Apolline 2001 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:55:73 384
58 BLONDEL Julie 2001 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:58:00 322
59 ROUSSAT Charlotte 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:58:16 318
60 BELOUCIF Maïssa 2000 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:01:78 232
61 GRANOTIER Lisa 2000 A.S MURE NATATION FRA - Disq.
62 MONTABONNET Eloise 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA - Disq.
63 MORAIS BAPTISTA Déborah 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
64 COURBAIZE-GARRIGUES Marie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
65 BAKHSHAEI Danaelle 2001 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.