Circuit Régional [2] - Lyonnais

Régionale

SAINT-ÉTIENNE

Du Samedi 04 Fevrier 2006 au Dimanche 05 Fevrier 2006

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FAURE Lucile 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:01:92 1124
2 TURMEAU Charline 1989 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:02:57 1104
3 RIOUFREYT Aurélie 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:02:61 1102
4 MELIH Soraya 1985 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:02:86 1095
5 VALERO Delphine 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:03:10 1087
6 ROCHA Anaïs 1992 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:03:24 1083
7 GENEVRIER ACHARD Alexandra 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:03:64 1071
8 SAIDI Sarah 1989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:03:87 1064
9 CARQUET Elsa 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:03:88 1063
10 DURAND Violaine 1990 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:04:16 1055
11 CHAFFANJON Sandra 1989 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:04:31 1050
12 ISOARD Vanessa 1987 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:04:42 1047
13 BARRALON Mégane 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:04:53 1044
14 FALZON Marie-France 1984 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:04:92 1032
15 BONNEFOY Manon 1990 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:05:15 1025
16 TOMASICCHIO Candice 1992 EMS BRON FRA 1:05:22 1023
17 FIEU Jessica 1989 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:05:41 1018
18 BUARD Claudie 1982 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:05:70 1009
19 GIRIN Chloé 1991 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:06:03 999
20 CULLET Roxane 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:06:34 990
21 MENENDEZ Pauline 1992 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:06:44 987
22 RESSIER Manell 1991 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:06:89 974
23 CHATAGNON Corine 1982 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:06:91 974
24 GARCIA Marine 1988 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:06:98 971
25 FLATOT Charley 1992 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:07:11 968
26 SCHOCH Armelle 1992 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:07:34 961
27 SARDA Lydie 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:07:35 961
28 LUSTIG Audrey 1988 EMS BRON FRA 1:07:39 960
29 SCALABRINO Gabrielle 1989 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:07:51 956
30 ROLLAND Julia 1987 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:07:66 952
31 BESSON Clemence 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:07:70 951
32 CHAFFURIN Cécile 1991 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:08:18 937
33 GUILLEMIN Laura 1992 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:08:33 933
34 SABOURAUD Gabrielle 1992 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 1:08:41 930
35 LUSTIG Elsa 1992 EMS BRON FRA 1:08:46 929
36 DEBAYLE Catherine 1992 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 1:08:62 925
37 GIRARD Manon 1991 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:08:71 922
38 DEBLIQUIS Gwenaëlle 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:08:74 921
39 CHIBI Hind 1992 EMS BRON FRA 1:08:97 915
40 GUDEFIN Marine 1991 LYON NATATION FRA 1:09:36 904
41 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:09:48 900
42 BERARD Anne-Lou 1991 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:09:59 897
43 GRANATA Charlotte 1988 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:09:67 895
44 BONHOMME Anouck 1992 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:10:02 885
45 BAY Camille 1990 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 1:10:08 884
46 VIDAL Mélanie 1991 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 1:10:09 883
47 GAIDDON Léonore 1990 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 1:10:62 869
48 SOUTERNON Natacha 1992 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:10:72 866
49 VIOLON Cindy 1991 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 1:10:74 866
50 BLONDEL Sophie 1990 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:10:95 860
51 MALHERBE Constance 1992 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 1:11:10 856
52 FIEU Julie 1992 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:11:31 850
53 GRANGE Marie 1992 EMS BRON FRA 1:11:57 843
54 JEANTON Carole 1992 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:13:06 803
55 CHARDON Sarah 1991 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:13:21 799
56 GIRARD Sandra 1992 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:13:28 797
57 ROYON Charlène 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:13:39 795
58 PADEY Margaux 1987 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:14:55 764
59 CLIMENT Manon-Cécile 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA - Disq.
60 MELIH Nadia 1987 AC DÉCINES FRA - Disq.
61 CAMOIN Maud 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
62 LACROIX Karen 1991 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
63 BURICAND Mélissa 1992 CN TARARE FRA - Disq.
64 GUIFFRAY Gwénola 1990 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
65 FAURE Julie 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
66 BRACHET Cindy 1992 AC DÉCINES FRA - Disq.
67 DUPRE Amélie 1991 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA - Disq.