Meeting de la Ville de Belleville - Trophée Marc Julien

Départementale

BELLEVILLE

Le Dimanche 12 Mai 2013

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 COUDURIER Vincent 1999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:16:22 933
2 LAMALLE Louis 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:16:69 922
3 BAEZ Nikita 2000 RHÔNE FRA 1:19:35 859
4 FLACHARD Paul 2000 RHÔNE FRA 1:19:38 858
5 VACHEY Antoine 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:21:00 821
6 PONZETTO Romain 2000 RHÔNE FRA 1:21:06 819
7 GIGANTE Ugo 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 1:21:96 799
8 CHAUCHOY Karl 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:23:43 766
9 VIAL Simon 2000 RHÔNE FRA 1:25:49 721
10 COMTE Sergueï 2000 RHÔNE FRA 1:25:82 714
11 CLEAUD Martin 2000 RHÔNE FRA 1:26:56 699
12 FAVROT Thibault 2000 RHÔNE FRA 1:27:70 675
13 OTMANI Imeddine 2001 RHÔNE FRA 1:28:33 662
14 CISTAC Mathieu 2000 RHÔNE FRA 1:29:32 642
15 EXPOSITO Lorenzo 2000 RHÔNE FRA 1:30:44 620
16 GINEYS Nicolas 2000 RHÔNE FRA 1:31:74 594
17 COLLONGE Gregory 2000 RHÔNE FRA 1:32:35 582
18 DESPLANCHES Louis 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:32:48 580
19 MONCET Paul 2000 RHÔNE FRA 1:34:30 545
20 MEY Maxence 2001 RHÔNE FRA 1:34:85 535
21 BUMSEL Victor 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:35:02 532
22 PABION Remy 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:35:05 532
23 HANI Ryad 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:35:19 529
24 CHAMPMARTIN Théo 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:36:78 500
25 HUGUES Karl 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:37:28 492
26 PERROT Romain 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:39:15 459
27 PINARD Clément 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:39:66 450
28 MONTEL Robin 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:40:64 434
29 COLLET Armand 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:40:87 430
30 BUMSEL Maxence 2002 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:42:05 411
31 JUHANS Romain 2001 CN TARARE FRA 1:45:41 359
32 CHAPOT Gabin 2003 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:45:98 350
33 PILON Adrien 2002 LYON NATATION FRA 1:46:30 345
34 STAGNI Alexis 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:46:88 337
35 BENTZ Maxime 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:47:91 322
36 JACQUET Alexandre 2003 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:48:31 316
37 BELGASMI Raed 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:49:31 302
38 KELLER Gwendal 2003 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:51:28 276
39 ALBAREDE Leo 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:51:76 269
40 MOZET Dorian 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:52:11 265
41 JACOB Erwann 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:52:38 261
42 BOUKAROURA Selyan 2002 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:53:00 253
43 BUGEJA Thomas 2003 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:57:10 204
44 ATTOUT Ryles Arab 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 1:57:32 202
45 CHERGUI Haris 2003 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:00:01 172
46 VIAL Emilien 2003 EMS BRON FRA 2:00:55 167
47 BIEZ Maxence 2003 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:00:67 166
48 MAKMANI Sina 2003 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 2:01:80 154
49 VILLE Aymeric 2003 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:03:04 142
50 MOCHON Gabriel 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:03:60 137
51 JUHANS Valentin 2003 CN TARARE FRA 2:07:91 100
52 ELIET Korentin 2003 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:10:62 79
53 MORIETTE Alan 2004 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 2:13:71 59
54 BEDAÏ Mehdi 2002 EMS BRON FRA 2:14:18 56
55 DALMAIS Arthur 2002 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:14:92 52
56 MARCHETTI Kévin 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 2:16:05 46
57 DUMITRU Léo 2002 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:28:38 3
58 DESMURS Johannes 2004 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 2:32:15 1
59 BROCHET Jérémy 2003 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:42:15 1
60 BOUZRARA Rayan 2002 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA - Disq.
61 JACQUIER Nathan 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA - Disq.
62 EL M'RAHI Mohamed 2002 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
63 DUCRAY Clement 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.
64 COSTE Damien 2000 RHÔNE FRA - Disq.