Meeting de la Ville de Belleville - Trophée Marc Julien

Départementale

BELLEVILLE

Le Dimanche 12 Mai 2013

Bassin de 25m

100 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BROUEL Bérénice 2002 EMS BRON FRA 1:26:80 712
2 MURAT Dana 2002 LYON NATATION FRA 1:27:02 707
3 PONZETTO Nina 2003 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:28:36 676
4 TEKFI Maelle 2002 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:31:84 600
5 DOGAN Mélodie 2002 EMS BRON FRA 1:32:14 593
6 BENALI Lina 2002 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:32:47 586
7 COMTE Marie 2002 EMS BRON FRA 1:33:32 568
8 DA SILVA Léa 2002 EMS BRON FRA 1:36:08 512
9 REYNES Celia 2002 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:36:40 506
10 DELORD Penelope 2002 LYON NATATION FRA 1:36:50 504
11 PIVET Clara 2003 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:37:09 493
12 ROQUET Heloïse 2002 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:37:30 489
13 PESTRE Soa 2003 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:37:86 478
14 TURC Ségolène 2002 EMS BRON FRA 1:38:55 465
15 RICHAUD Mathilde 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 1:39:15 454
16 DAMBA Aïssatou 2002 EMS BRON FRA 1:39:18 453
17 COMTE Cristina 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 1:40:17 435
18 GAVIGNET Malena 2003 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:40:69 425
19 SZYBOWSKI Alexandra 2003 EMS BRON FRA 1:40:91 422
20 MERCIER Jade 2002 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:41:09 418
21 CHERPIN Pauline 2002 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:43:19 382
22 LAVAL Morgane 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 1:44:63 358
23 FAURE Mathilde 2002 EMS BRON FRA 1:47:82 307
24 CAGNON Tennessee 2002 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:48:15 302
25 BAJARD Janelle 2003 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:48:55 296
26 PHILIPPON Elizabeth 2003 EMS BRON FRA 1:49:09 288
27 DERIGNY Emilie 2003 CN TARARE FRA 1:50:34 270
28 CACHAT Marie 2003 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:52:52 239
29 BRUSSOZ Dina 2003 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:52:70 237
30 BEN AMARA Myriam 2003 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:54:69 211
31 DADOMO Clara 2002 EMS BRON FRA 1:56:93 184
32 FEVRIER Marie-Fleur 2003 EMS BRON FRA 1:57:64 175
33 MAR Clarisse 2003 EMS BRON FRA 1:59:30 157
34 POYAU Amandine 2003 EMS BRON FRA 2:11:30 53
35 DUGELAY Alice 2003 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:13:66 39
36 BEN AMARA Inès 2005 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 2:19:15 15
37 ZHENG Julie 2002 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
38 GAMEZ Bianca 2003 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.
39 CHERET Juliette 2003 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
40 CHAMPIN Charlène 2003 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
41 QUENTIN Charline 2003 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
42 EL GUERFI Feyza 2003 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.