Meeting de la Ville de Belleville - Trophée Marc Julien

Départementale

BELLEVILLE

Le Dimanche 12 Mai 2013

Bassin de 25m

100 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CHAPELET Jeanne 2000 RHÔNE FRA 1:16:53 876
2 BOISSON Blandine 2000 RHÔNE FRA 1:17:09 862
3 PAIN Anne-Félix 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:17:95 841 Departemental
4 AURAY Juliette 2000 RHÔNE FRA 1:18:23 834
5 VINCENT Manon 2000 RHÔNE FRA 1:18:78 821
6 LAFORET Flavie 2000 RHÔNE FRA 1:19:24 809
7 RENAUDON Eléna 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:19:27 809 Departemental
8 COURBOT Marie 2000 RHÔNE FRA 1:19:48 804
9 ALLAIN Gaëlle 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:20:22 786 Departemental
10 REYMOND Lou 2000 RHÔNE FRA 1:22:40 735
11 GONTIER Eve 2000 RHÔNE FRA 1:22:67 728
12 JACQUES Morgane 2000 RHÔNE FRA 1:23:15 717
13 STAGNI Astrid 2000 RHÔNE FRA 1:23:17 717
14 NGUYEN Alexandra 2000 RHÔNE FRA 1:23:24 715
15 URBANIAK Anastasia 2000 RHÔNE FRA 1:24:16 694
16 DUPERRET Eva 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:24:28 692
17 BESSET Oriane 2000 RHÔNE FRA 1:24:84 679
18 FONT Tessa 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:28:72 596
19 MAURESA Emilie 2001 RHÔNE FRA 1:29:71 575
20 NASRI Shaynez 2000 RHÔNE FRA 1:31:83 533
21 LESNE Marie 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 1:31:89 532
22 BROUEL Bérénice 2002 EMS BRON FRA 1:32:70 516
23 DE MORAND Amandine 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 1:32:72 516
24 CURSIO Marina 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:35:63 461
25 BENTZ Mandoline 2003 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:35:68 460
26 PALLANCHARD Manon 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:36:36 448
27 ZOCCARATO Laura 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:37:74 423
28 SIMON Anais 2001 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:37:91 420
29 TEKFI Maelle 2002 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:39:62 391
30 SCARFO Livia 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:42:86 338
31 COURTENS Julia 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:44:44 314
32 GAVIGNET Malena 2003 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:44:77 309
33 ROQUET Heloïse 2002 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:48:03 262
34 COMTE Cristina 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 1:51:01 222
35 BEAURAIN Sarah 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 1:51:64 214
36 STRACQUALURSI Eva 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:55:48 169
37 CHALOT Chloé 2002 EMS BRON FRA 2:01:52 109
38 PHILIPPON Elizabeth 2003 EMS BRON FRA 2:09:24 51
39 GAMEZ Bianca 2003 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.
40 MORIN Margot 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA - Disq.
41 SEROUR Ambrine 2005 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
42 MOURIER Jade 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.