Meeting de la Ville de Belleville - Trophée Marc Julien

Départementale

BELLEVILLE

Le Dimanche 12 Mai 2013

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CHAPELET Jeanne 2000 RHÔNE FRA 1:04:44 1046
2 AURAY Juliette 2000 RHÔNE FRA 1:05:72 1008
3 BOISSON Blandine 2000 RHÔNE FRA 1:06:70 980
4 RENAUDON Eléna 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:07:30 962 Departemental
5 VINCENT Manon 2000 RHÔNE FRA 1:07:73 950
6 COURBOT Marie 2000 RHÔNE FRA 1:08:49 928
7 MOURIER Charlotte 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:08:70 922 Departemental
8 GONTIER Eve 2000 RHÔNE FRA 1:08:94 915
9 REYMOND Lou 2000 RHÔNE FRA 1:09:51 900
10 URBANIAK Anastasia 2000 RHÔNE FRA 1:09:53 899
11 JACQUES Morgane 2000 RHÔNE FRA 1:09:77 892
12 NGUYEN Alexandra 2000 RHÔNE FRA 1:09:85 890
13 LAFORET Flavie 2000 RHÔNE FRA 1:09:90 889
14 STAGNI Astrid 2000 RHÔNE FRA 1:10:57 870
15 BESSET Oriane 2000 RHÔNE FRA 1:11:14 855
16 BOUQUET Emma 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:11:24 852
17 LESNE Marie 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 1:11:91 834 Departemental
18 CHEVALIER Laura 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:12:14 828
19 PILON Lucie 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 1:12:59 816 Departemental
20 NASRI Shaynez 2000 RHÔNE FRA 1:13:10 802
21 DUPERRET Eva 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:13:12 802
22 CURSIO Marina 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:13:20 800
23 CHELHA Sarah 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:13:23 799
24 SIJLIMASSI Myriam 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:13:66 787
25 YVES Marina 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 1:13:79 784
26 MAURESA Emilie 2001 RHÔNE FRA 1:14:02 778
27 BELGASMI Chadha 1998 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:14:13 775
28 PIQUERET Maelle 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:14:27 772
29 FONT Tessa 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:14:29 771
30 DERICQUEBOURG Anaïs 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:14:34 770
31 BICHON Juliette 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:14:47 766
32 PALLANCHARD Manon 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:14:85 757
33 HERNANDEZ Justine 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:15:58 738
34 GABRIEL Romane 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:16:24 722
35 PAIN Anne-Félix 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:16:48 716
36 LOHYA Morgane 1999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:16:51 715
37 COURBAIZE-GARRIGUES Marie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:16:88 706
38 VILLEDEY Carla 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:17:27 696
39 ISSAUTIER Valentine 2001 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:17:45 692
40 SIMON Anais 2001 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:18:37 669
41 MURAT Dana 2002 LYON NATATION FRA 1:18:53 666
42 KHOURY Nesma 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:18:93 656
43 TUPPIN Clara-Lou 2001 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:19:12 651
44 ZOCCARATO Laura 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:19:17 650
45 GAUTIER Anna 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:19:39 645
46 DOGAN Mélodie 2002 EMS BRON FRA 1:20:45 620
47 VALLOT Juliette 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:20:64 616
48 BENALI Lina 2002 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:20:98 608
49 BROCHET Emilie 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:20:99 608
50 BENALI Hind 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:21:16 604
51 BENTZ Mandoline 2003 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:21:91 587
52 COURTENS Julia 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:21:96 586
53 BEGHIN Camille 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:23:28 556
54 DA SILVA Léa 2002 EMS BRON FRA 1:23:59 550
55 PIVET Clara 2003 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:23:62 549
56 TEKFI Maelle 2002 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:23:74 546
57 DE MORAND Amandine 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 1:24:30 534
58 ALLAIN Fiona 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:24:30 534
59 BARATIN Leonie 2001 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:24:81 523
60 LEGER Julia 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:24:98 520
61 GAVIGNET Malena 2003 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:25:30 513
62 COMTE Marie 2002 EMS BRON FRA 1:26:32 492
63 SCARFO Livia 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:26:85 481
64 RICHAUD Mathilde 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 1:27:18 474
65 BEAURAIN Sarah 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 1:27:40 470
66 PESTRE Soa 2003 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:27:82 461
67 BAKHSHAEI Danaelle 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 1:28:90 440
68 CHALOT Chloé 2002 EMS BRON FRA 1:30:84 403
69 URBANIAK Natasha 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:31:46 391
70 PELLARIN Alice 2003 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:31:65 388
71 PENARD Anais 2002 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:31:99 382
72 STRACQUALURSI Eva 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:32:04 381
73 NEJJAR Manal 2002 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:32:58 371
74 CHERET Juliette 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 1:33:64 352
75 ROUSSAT Emma 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:34:17 343
76 CAGNON Tennessee 2002 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:35:52 320
77 LAVAL Morgane 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 1:36:03 312
78 ROUSSAT Charlotte 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:38:09 279
79 SAY-CASADO Alya 2002 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:38:36 275
80 BRUSSOZ Dina 2003 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:38:48 273
81 MOURIER Jade 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:39:39 259
82 FAURE Mathilde 2002 EMS BRON FRA 1:39:42 259
83 BEN AMARA Myriam 2003 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:41:96 222
84 HEMICI Kamila 2002 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:44:14 193
85 QUENTIN Charline 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 1:45:41 177
86 VERHULST Isaline 2003 EMS BRON FRA 1:46:29 166
87 RODIER Elora 2002 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:49:05 135
88 CHANAY Chloe 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:52:30 102
89 SAÏDI Lise 2002 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:53:86 88
90 BONZI Candice 2003 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:04:04 21
91 JANODET Louise 2002 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA - Disq.
92 MORIN Margot 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA - Disq.
93 MILIANI Lina 1998 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
94 ZAMBELLI Chloe 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.
95 TAGGIASCO Charlotte 1998 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.