Meeting de la Ville de Belleville - Trophée Marc Julien

Départementale

BELLEVILLE

Le Dimanche 12 Mai 2013

Bassin de 25m

100 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 COURBOT Marie 2000 RHÔNE FRA 1:12:95 1030
2 CHAPELET Jeanne 2000 RHÔNE FRA 1:13:26 1022
3 VINCENT Manon 2000 RHÔNE FRA 1:14:38 992
4 BOISSON Blandine 2000 RHÔNE FRA 1:15:47 964
5 URBANIAK Anastasia 2000 RHÔNE FRA 1:16:15 946
6 AURAY Juliette 2000 RHÔNE FRA 1:16:37 941
7 CHERGUI Léa 1998 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:17:80 905 Departemental
8 REYMOND Lou 2000 RHÔNE FRA 1:18:06 898
9 JACQUES Morgane 2000 RHÔNE FRA 1:19:94 852
10 LAFORET Flavie 2000 RHÔNE FRA 1:20:90 829
11 BESSET Oriane 2000 RHÔNE FRA 1:21:52 814
12 CHEVALIER Laura 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:22:37 794
13 CURSIO Marina 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:22:43 792
14 NGUYEN Alexandra 2000 RHÔNE FRA 1:22:52 790
15 MAURESA Emilie 2001 RHÔNE FRA 1:23:07 777
16 PIQUERET Maelle 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:23:25 773
17 FONT Tessa 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:23:65 764
18 NASRI Shaynez 2000 RHÔNE FRA 1:23:68 763
19 GONTIER Eve 2000 RHÔNE FRA 1:23:89 758
20 PALLANCHARD Manon 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:24:41 747
21 BICHON Juliette 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:24:71 740
22 SIJLIMASSI Myriam 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:25:01 733
23 STAGNI Astrid 2000 RHÔNE FRA 1:26:89 691
24 PILON Lucie 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 1:27:56 677
25 GABRIEL Romane 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:27:60 676
26 MURAT Dana 2002 LYON NATATION FRA 1:27:68 674
27 TUPPIN Clara-Lou 2001 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:27:99 667
28 KHOURY Nesma 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:30:38 617
29 GAUTIER Anna 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:30:98 605
30 VALLOT Juliette 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:32:02 583
31 HUYNH Gena 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:32:04 583
32 SCARFO Livia 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:33:22 560
33 BROCHET Emilie 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:33:30 558
34 REYNES Celia 2002 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:33:44 555
35 HERNANDEZ Justine 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:33:89 546
36 COURTENS Julia 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:34:06 543
37 TURC Ségolène 2002 EMS BRON FRA 1:36:77 492
38 ALLAIN Fiona 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:36:96 488
39 NEJJAR Manal 2002 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:39:39 445
40 CHERPIN Pauline 2002 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:41:39 410
41 URBANIAK Natasha 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:42:67 389
42 DERIGNY Emilie 2003 CN TARARE FRA 1:44:52 359
43 BERLET Floriane 2003 EMS BRON FRA 1:49:52 284
44 SAY-CASADO Alya 2002 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:52:46 245
45 RODIER Elora 2002 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:59:46 162
46 HEMICI Kamila 2002 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:07:32 89
47 BONZI Candice 2003 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:11:18 62
48 MORIN Margot 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA - Disq.
49 COURJARET Heloise 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
50 BARATIN Leonie 2001 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA - Disq.
51 BARDASSIER Manon 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA - Disq.
52 BEAURAIN Sarah 2001 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
53 DADOMO Clara 2002 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
54 VION Charlotte 2003 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.