Coupe de France [2] - Étape 4

Nationale

SARCELLES

Du Vendredi 10 Mars 2006 au Dimanche 12 Mars 2006

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LACOME Mathieu 1984 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:27:23 1265
2 LETEISSIER Alister 1986 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:27:31 1260
3 DUFOUR Simon 1979 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:27:42 1253
4 SOULIER Christophe 1984 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:27:81 1228
5 COIFFARD Sébastien 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:27:93 1220
6 GUERIN Benjamin 1987 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 0:28:01 1215
7 HORTH Fabien 1985 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:28:08 1211
8 HEC François 1988 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:28:15 1206
9 MALLET Grégory 1984 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:28:38 1192
10 HIRAMATSU Koichiro 1984 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:28:38 1192
11 GABALDA Vincent 1985 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:28:41 1190
12 STRAVIUS Jérémy 1988 CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE FRA 0:28:42 1189
13 HEERSBRANDT Francois 1989 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 0:28:49 1185
14 CHABERTY Pierre 1986 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:28:55 1181
15 FORTANE Arnaud 1988 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:28:60 1178
16 HUSTACHE Joris 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:28:61 1177
17 BEAUSEJOUR Arnaud 1975 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 0:28:62 1176
18 MISDARIIS Antony 1987 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:28:65 1175
19 LEBREUILLY Bertrand 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 0:28:70 1171
20 LANDRY Romain 1989 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:28:78 1166
21 BILLON Sébastien 1976 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:28:78 1166
22 ASCER Paolo 1981 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:28:79 1166
23 CLEUZIOU Christophe 1975 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:28:81 1164
24 GIRARD Jules 1987 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:28:83 1163
25 AROT Cyril 1989 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:28:86 1161
26 JOUVION Matthieu 1988 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:29:13 1145
27 M'RABET Taki 1989 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:29:16 1143
28 PETRO Clément 1984 SO ROSNY FRA 0:29:18 1141
29 BECQ Clément 1990 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:29:20 1140
30 DUMOT Rémy 1987 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:29:25 1137
31 FRANÇOIS Arnaud 1986 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 0:29:26 1136
32 HONNART Baptiste 1989 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:29:36 1130
33 HUBL Axel 1989 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:29:44 1125
34 CHESNEL Paul 1989 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:29:46 1124
35 ADOUM Thomas 1989 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:29:47 1124
36 SCREVE Mathieu 1985 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:29:59 1116
37 HAMON Sébastien 1986 CN BREST FRA 0:29:91 1097
38 LEBLIC Paul 1986 EN CAEN FRA 0:29:94 1095
39 AMORETTI Marc 1987 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:30:01 1091
40 QUILLIEC Benjamin 1988 EN TOURS FRA 0:30:04 1089
41 ARCANGIOLI Nicolas 1987 EN TOURS FRA 0:30:05 1088
42 LANGOT Jérémy 1985 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:30:10 1085
43 PETEL Maxime 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:30:14 1083
44 DONVAL Ulysse 1989 CN VITRÉ FRA 0:30:33 1071
45 MIGEON Victor 1990 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:30:39 1068
46 TODERASC Vlad 1986 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:30:39 1068
47 TOURNAIRE Arnaud 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:57 1057
48 MOREL Florent 1990 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:30:61 1055
49 ADICEAM Kenzo 1990 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:30:64 1053
50 RAOBELINA Matthieu 1988 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:30:69 1050
51 MENARD Raphaël 1990 EN CAEN FRA 0:31:76 987
52 MARTIN Gwenaël 1990 SU AGEN FRA 0:32:24 960
53 DUREAU Antoine 1989 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:32:59 940
54 COUVET Maxime 1989 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:33:03 915
55 KOSCHENZ IACOPI Jérémy 1990 CA PÉZENAS FRA - Disq.
56 VETOIS Nicolas 1989 USM MONTARGIS FRA - Disq.
57 BIZET Sébastien 1984 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA - Disq.
58 ARAB Mohamed 1986 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DUFOUR Simon 1979 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:26:89 1288
2 COIFFARD Sébastien 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:27:58 1243
3 LETEISSIER Alister 1986 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:27:61 1241
4 LACOME Mathieu 1984 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:27:82 1227
5 SOULIER Christophe 1984 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:27:86 1225
6 GUERIN Benjamin 1987 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 0:28:48 1185
7 HEC François 1988 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:28:83 1163
8 HORTH Fabien 1985 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:29:24 1138

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HIRAMATSU Koichiro 1984 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:28:22 1202
2 STRAVIUS Jérémy 1988 CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE FRA 0:28:30 1197
3 BEAUSEJOUR Arnaud 1975 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 0:28:39 1191
4 MALLET Grégory 1984 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:28:43 1188
5 GABALDA Vincent 1985 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:28:65 1175
6 HUSTACHE Joris 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:28:91 1158
7 CHABERTY Pierre 1986 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:28:94 1156
8 FORTANE Arnaud 1988 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:28:96 1155