Nationale
SARCELLES
Du Vendredi 10 Mars 2006 au Dimanche 12 Mars 2006
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRANDA Loïc | 1983 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 15:54:27 | 1238 | National |
2 | GENET David | 1982 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 16:12:04 | 1199 | National |
3 | BERAUD Romain | 1988 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 16:16:30 | 1190 | National |
4 | CODEVELLE Julien | 1985 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 16:21:38 | 1179 | National |
5 | MATHI Nicolas | 1987 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 16:25:99 | 1169 | National |
6 | JAOUEN Benoît | 1989 | CN BREST | FRA | 16:28:07 | 1164 | National |
7 | CUIGNET Charlie | 1990 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 16:29:95 | 1160 | National |
8 | SCREVE Mathieu | 1985 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 16:33:17 | 1153 | Interregional |
9 | BUCHNER Marcel | 1986 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 16:35:37 | 1149 | National |
10 | DULONG Dereck | 1986 | EN CAEN | FRA | 16:36:94 | 1145 | National |
11 | BEI Steve | 1988 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 16:36:99 | 1145 | National |
12 | SACCHERI Clément | 1989 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 16:40:52 | 1138 | National |
13 | PERONI Vincent | 1986 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 16:48:58 | 1121 | Interregional |
14 | VENTURI Bertrand | 1985 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 16:51:31 | 1115 | Interregional |
15 | DOUET Alain | 1988 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 16:54:16 | 1109 | Interregional |
16 | LUIS Vincent | 1989 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 16:55:96 | 1105 | National |
17 | GMYREK Jean-Baptiste | 1989 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 16:57:94 | 1101 | National |
18 | SELLIER Benjamin | 1985 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 16:58:96 | 1099 | Interregional |
19 | RIEU Dorian | 1990 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 17:01:28 | 1094 | National |
20 | RODRIGUES Thomas | 1990 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 17:04:02 | 1089 | National |
21 | GALAN Peter | 1989 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 17:05:09 | 1086 | National |
22 | MALEK Xavier | 1990 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 17:10:50 | 1075 | National |
23 | ROZEC Goulven | 1990 | CN BREST | FRA | 17:24:87 | 1046 | National |
24 | ANDRADE Hugo | 1990 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 17:37:41 | 1020 | Interregional |
25 | MATIGNON Mathieu | 1990 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 17:51:42 | 993 | Interregional |
26 | JACQUES BEAUDOIN Antoine | 1990 | EN CAEN | FRA | 17:56:65 | 982 | Interregional |