Coupe de France [2] - Étape 4

Nationale

SARCELLES

Du Vendredi 10 Mars 2006 au Dimanche 12 Mars 2006

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GILOT Fabien 1984 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:53:40 1236 National
2 MADELAINE Matthieu 1983 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:53:40 1236 National
3 BODET Sébastien 1985 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:53:71 1230 National
4 ROMANINI Pierre-Yves 1985 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:53:81 1229 National
5 RAFFARD Arthur 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 1:54:02 1225 National
6 SOULIER Christophe 1984 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:54:80 1211 National
7 LEPRETRE Xavier 1988 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:55:40 1200 National
8 CAFFET Romain 1982 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:55:73 1195 National
9 TRANNOY Kevin 1987 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 1:55:79 1194 National
10 BERAUD Romain 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:56:35 1184 National
11 STEIMETZ Boris 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:56:45 1182 National
12 LEBLIC Paul 1986 EN CAEN FRA 1:56:47 1182 National
13 MALLET Grégory 1984 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:56:59 1180 Interregional
14 FRAYSSE Sébastien 1986 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:57:21 1169 National
15 HIRAMATSU Koichiro 1984 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:57:31 1167 Interregional
16 BRANDA Loïc 1983 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:57:66 1161 Interregional
17 ARCANGIOLI Nicolas 1987 EN TOURS FRA 1:57:92 1157 National
18 SAUVAGE Julien 1985 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:58:17 1152 Interregional
19 LEURQUIN Benjamin 1989 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:58:18 1152 National
20 CODEVELLE Julien 1985 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:58:19 1152 Interregional
21 GILOT Thibaut 1988 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 1:58:29 1150 National
22 COURTEILLE Emeric 1987 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:58:31 1150 National
23 GUILLORET Adrien 1988 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 1:58:36 1149 National
24 TOURNAIRE Arnaud 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 1:58:42 1148 Interregional
25 GOUPIL Rémi 1984 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:58:47 1147 Interregional
26 CHOQUET Alexis 1986 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 1:58:60 1145 National
27 VALRIVIERE Pierre 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:58:63 1144 National
28 SELLIER Benjamin 1985 CNM DIEPPE FRA 1:58:69 1143 Interregional
29 GRUET Raphaël 1989 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:58:78 1142 National
30 SCREVE Mathieu 1985 CNM DIEPPE FRA 1:58:79 1142 Interregional
31 KUNSCH Antoine 1988 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 1:58:79 1142 National
32 ROVIRA Christophe 1983 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:58:86 1140 Interregional
33 THEVENOT David 1982 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:58:96 1139 Interregional
34 MADELAINE Jean 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:58:99 1138 Interregional
35 GENET David 1982 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:59:01 1138 Interregional
36 LAROCHE Arnaud 1984 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:59:14 1136 Interregional
37 CHAILLOL Damien 1986 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:59:15 1135 Interregional
38 CAILLOT Adrien 1986 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 1:59:37 1132 Interregional
39 FORTANE Arnaud 1988 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 1:59:41 1131 Interregional
40 JOUVION Matthieu 1988 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:59:46 1130 Interregional
41 BEN JEDDI Farouk 1989 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:59:48 1130 National
42 BUCHNER Marcel 1986 ALLEMAGNE GER 1:59:67 1127 Interregional
43 SASSOT Romain 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 1:59:77 1125 Interregional
44 DOUET Alain 1988 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:59:88 1123 Interregional
45 TONNELE Jean-Charles 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:59:94 1122 Interregional
46 ASCER Paolo 1981 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 2:00:02 1121 Interregional
47 ALLARD Matthieu 1989 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:00:02 1121 National
48 MATHI Nicolas 1987 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 2:00:19 1118 Interregional
49 RICHARD Christophe 1983 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 2:00:65 1110
50 BRION Guillaume 1987 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 2:00:85 1107 Interregional
51 METTIGI Mohamed 1985 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:00:91 1106
52 SACCHERI Clément 1989 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:00:92 1105 National
53 GLANDER Timo 1987 ALLEMAGNE GER 2:00:93 1105 Interregional
54 VERNIER Benjamin 1989 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 2:01:21 1100 National
55 CUIGNET Charlie 1990 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 2:01:23 1100 National
56 DUBOIS Florian 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:01:38 1098 National
57 GOUPIL Bruno 1990 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA 2:01:41 1097 National
58 GAULIARD Thomas 1989 USM VIROFLAY FRA 2:01:45 1096 National
59 GRESSELIN Guillaume 1986 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 2:01:51 1095 Interregional
60 TANGUY Damien 1987 EN TOURS FRA 2:01:56 1095 Interregional
61 PETEL Maxime 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:01:77 1091 National
62 FOURNIER Aurélien 1989 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:01:84 1090 National
63 COSTE Cédric 1986 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 2:01:99 1087 Interregional
64 CECILIOT Clément 1986 CN MONTAUBAN FRA 2:02:02 1087 Interregional
65 MOUELLO Loïc 1988 CN MONTAUBAN FRA 2:02:04 1087 Interregional
66 LUIS Vincent 1989 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 2:02:46 1080 National
67 CLEUZIOU Christophe 1975 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 2:02:58 1078
68 BEI Steve 1988 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 2:02:71 1075 Interregional
69 AMORETTI Marc 1987 NANTES NATATION FRA 2:02:74 1075 Interregional
70 SUDRES Pierre-Emmanuel 1986 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 2:02:90 1072 Interregional
71 PIQUET Geoffrey 1988 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 2:02:94 1072 Interregional
72 RODRIGUES Thomas 1990 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 2:03:18 1068 National
73 RIEU Dorian 1990 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:03:22 1067 National
74 PEMOLE Thomas 1987 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA 2:03:23 1067 Interregional
75 DULONG Dereck 1986 EN CAEN FRA 2:03:29 1066 Interregional
76 BENDELE Damien 1987 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 2:03:31 1065 Interregional
77 CHESNEL Paul 1989 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 2:03:43 1063 National
78 ROZEC Goulven 1990 CN BREST FRA 2:03:50 1062 National
79 SAVIN Florian 1990 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 2:03:51 1062 National
80 MISDARIIS Antony 1987 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 2:03:58 1061 Interregional
81 MAIGUY Adrien 1987 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 2:03:61 1060 Interregional
82 TURBAN François 1985 CN VITRÉ FRA 2:03:99 1054
83 FAVIERE Stéphane 1983 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 2:04:02 1054
84 EBERHARDT Maxime 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 2:04:19 1051 Interregional
85 TESIC Nicolas 1989 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 2:04:42 1047 Interregional
86 GUERIN Benjamin 1987 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 2:04:53 1045 Interregional
87 SANSORNY Valentin 1990 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:04:58 1044 National
88 JOUAN Alexandre 1989 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 2:04:75 1042 Interregional
89 PERONI Vincent 1986 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 2:04:93 1039 Interregional
90 HEBERT Médéric 1989 CN FLERS FRA 2:05:11 1036 Interregional
91 VENTURI Bertrand 1985 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 2:05:36 1032
92 PINTHIER Pierre 1990 EN CAEN FRA 2:05:47 1030 Interregional
93 JACQUES BEAUDOIN Antoine 1990 EN CAEN FRA 2:05:48 1030 Interregional
94 BAINVEL Ronan 1989 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:05:68 1027 Interregional
95 LESCOUZERES Gaucelme 1989 MARMANDE NATATION FRA 2:05:89 1023 Interregional
96 COIFFARD Benjamin 1990 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 2:06:03 1021 Interregional
97 VICTOIRE Jordan 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:06:09 1020 Interregional
98 HERVIER Simon 1990 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:06:09 1020 Interregional
99 SEGALINI Eric 1990 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 2:06:25 1017 Interregional
100 MATIGNON Mathieu 1990 CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS FRA 2:06:93 1006 Interregional
101 HUBL Axel 1989 ALLEMAGNE GER 2:07:00 1005 Interregional
102 FRANÇOIS Arnaud 1986 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 2:07:24 1001
103 BENHADJ Brice 1990 SO ROSNY FRA 2:07:54 997 Interregional
104 MALEK Xavier 1990 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:07:63 995 Interregional
105 MORIN Alexandre 1990 LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS FRA 2:07:73 993 Interregional
106 DAUSSAC Vivien 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:08:08 988 Interregional
107 ANDRADE Hugo 1990 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 2:08:17 986 Interregional
108 ADOUM Thomas 1989 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 2:08:94 974
109 VIRSOLVY Guillaume 1989 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:09:45 966
110 BACCALA Yohan 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 2:09:52 965
111 MENARD Raphaël 1990 EN CAEN FRA 2:10:78 945
112 OLAIZOLA Jean 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:11:33 937
113 JEAN FRANCOIS Jonas 1987 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA 2:11:43 935
114 BEHEREC Cédric 1990 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 2:11:58 933
115 BESSE Guillaume 1989 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA 2:11:68 931
116 FAURE Lucas 1989 EN CAEN FRA 2:11:93 927
117 MARTIN Gwenaël 1990 SU AGEN FRA 2:12:04 926
118 AUBIN Alexis 1988 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA 2:13:23 907
119 SAINGLIN Tom 1988 AC HYÈRES FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GILOT Fabien 1984 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:49:91 1299 National
2 MADELAINE Matthieu 1983 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:51:90 1263 National
3 SOULIER Christophe 1984 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:52:55 1251 National
4 BODET Sébastien 1985 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:52:60 1250 National
5 RAFFARD Arthur 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 1:54:09 1224 National
6 ROMANINI Pierre-Yves 1985 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:54:37 1219 National
7 LEPRETRE Xavier 1988 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:56:13 1188 National
8 CAFFET Romain 1982 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:57:55 1163 Interregional

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MALLET Grégory 1984 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:51:65 1267 National
2 TRANNOY Kevin 1987 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 1:54:12 1223 National
3 LEBLIC Paul 1986 EN CAEN FRA 1:55:15 1205 National
4 BERAUD Romain 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:55:29 1202 National
5 STEIMETZ Boris 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:55:76 1194 National
6 FRAYSSE Sébastien 1986 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:57:24 1168 National
7 ARCANGIOLI Nicolas 1987 EN TOURS FRA 1:58:24 1151 National
8 BRANDA Loïc 1983 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:58:24 1151 Interregional