Coupe de France [2] - Étape 4

Nationale

SARCELLES

Du Vendredi 10 Mars 2006 au Dimanche 12 Mars 2006

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GALAVTINE Antoine 1985 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:23:10 1267 National
2 GILOT Fabien 1984 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:23:49 1238 National
3 GUTU Octavian 1982 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:23:58 1232 National
4 ILES Salim 1975 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:23:67 1225 National
5 SICOT Julien 1978 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:23:69 1224 National
6 BODET Sébastien 1985 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:23:94 1205 National
7 JULES Youri 1982 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:23:96 1204 National
8 STEIMETZ Boris 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:24:08 1195 National
9 THEVENOT David 1982 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:24:16 1189 Interregional
10 LETEISSIER Alister 1986 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:24:17 1189 National
11 MALLET Grégory 1984 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:24:27 1181 Interregional
12 MADELAINE Matthieu 1983 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:24:28 1181 Interregional
13 HIRAMATSU Koichiro 1984 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:24:30 1179 Interregional
14 CAFFET Romain 1982 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:24:38 1174 Interregional
15 SOULIER Christophe 1984 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:24:44 1169 Interregional
16 LAFITTE Julien 1988 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA 0:24:46 1168 National
17 TRANNOY Kevin 1987 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:24:52 1163 National
18 VALRIVIERE Pierre 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:24:56 1161 National
19 MAURICE BELAY Jimmy 1979 ES VITRY FRA 0:24:62 1156 Interregional
20 OUSMER Julien 1985 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:24:64 1155 Interregional
21 JOLIVARD Geoffrey 1985 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:24:69 1151 Interregional
22 CADILHAC Yannick 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:24:70 1151 Interregional
23 MORISSE Basile 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:24:71 1150 Interregional
24 ROMANINI Pierre-Yves 1985 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:24:78 1145 Interregional
25 COSTE Cédric 1986 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:24:89 1137 Interregional
26 SASSOT Romain 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:24:91 1136 Interregional
27 GLANDER Timo 1987 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:24:91 1136 Interregional
28 RAFFARD Arthur 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 0:24:92 1135
29 DUMOT Rémy 1987 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:24:92 1135 Interregional
30 CHAILLOL Damien 1986 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:24:92 1135 Interregional
31 LEBLIC Paul 1986 EN CAEN FRA 0:24:94 1134 Interregional
32 BILLON Sébastien 1976 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:25:00 1129
33 TONNELE Jean-Charles 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:25:00 1129 Interregional
34 JEAN FRANCOIS Jonas 1987 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA 0:25:07 1124 Interregional
35 LANGOT Jérémy 1985 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:25:08 1124
36 CHOQUET Alexis 1986 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 0:25:09 1123 Interregional
37 SAVIN Florian 1990 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:25:17 1117 National
38 BACCALA Yohan 1988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:25:18 1117 Interregional
39 DUBOIS Florian 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:25:19 1116 National
40 GONZALEZ Aurélien 1982 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:25:19 1116
41 PETRO Clément 1984 SO ROSNY FRA 0:25:20 1115
42 BRESSANT Raoul 1983 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:25:20 1115
43 TATINCLAU Jonathan 1987 US MAUBEUGE FRA 0:25:22 1114 Interregional
44 LEMISTRE Nicolas 1988 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 0:25:24 1112 Interregional
45 VAN LERENBERGHE Géraud 1986 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:25:27 1110 Interregional
46 GAULIARD Thomas 1989 USM VIROFLAY FRA 0:25:29 1109 National
47 EBERHARDT Maxime 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:25:32 1107 National
48 JOUVION Matthieu 1988 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:25:34 1105 Interregional
49 BECQUET Sven 1981 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:25:39 1102
50 FERMIS Vincent 1986 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:25:39 1102 Interregional
51 GOUPIL Rémi 1984 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:25:40 1101
52 BEAUSEJOUR Arnaud 1975 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 0:25:40 1101
53 FAVIERE Stéphane 1983 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:25:44 1099
54 STRAVIUS Jérémy 1988 CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE FRA 0:25:44 1099 Interregional
55 TURBAN François 1985 CN VITRÉ FRA 0:25:45 1098
56 PAPON Frederic 1983 SO ROSNY FRA 0:25:48 1096
57 VERNIER Benjamin 1989 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:25:51 1094 National
58 MORIN Alexandre 1990 LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS FRA 0:25:51 1094 National
59 DEBAERE Stéphane 1989 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:25:53 1092 National
60 SUDRES Pierre-Emmanuel 1986 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:25:58 1089 Interregional
61 COIFFARD Sébastien 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:25:60 1087 Interregional
62 PEMOLE Thomas 1987 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA 0:25:60 1087 Interregional
63 MENARD Raphaël 1990 EN CAEN FRA 0:25:64 1085 National
64 CLEUZIOU Christophe 1975 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:25:65 1084
65 COHADE Cédric 1981 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:25:67 1083
66 PERATOU Sébastien 1981 CM AUBERVILLIERS FRA 0:25:69 1081
67 M'RABET Taki 1989 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:25:69 1081 Interregional
68 HUBL Axel 1989 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:25:76 1076 Interregional
69 GOUPIL Bruno 1990 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA 0:25:78 1075 National
70 BECQ Clément 1990 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:25:78 1075 National
71 STRAVIUS Frédéric 1986 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 0:25:79 1074 Interregional
72 FRAPPAT Mickaël 1990 SN LENS FRA 0:25:84 1071 Interregional
73 PINTHIER Pierre 1990 EN CAEN FRA 0:25:85 1070 Interregional
74 MOUELLO Loïc 1988 CN MONTAUBAN FRA 0:25:85 1070
75 FORTANE Arnaud 1988 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:25:86 1069
76 HAMON Sébastien 1986 CN BREST FRA 0:25:87 1069
77 LEBREUILLY Bertrand 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 0:25:88 1068
78 MATHLOUTHI Ahmed 1989 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:25:88 1068 Interregional
79 BENDELE Damien 1987 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:25:89 1067
80 SANSORNY Valentin 1990 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:26:00 1060 Interregional
81 GOUJON Aurélien 1988 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:26:03 1058
82 ARCANGIOLI Nicolas 1987 EN TOURS FRA 0:26:03 1058
83 ASCER Paolo 1981 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:26:04 1057
84 CECILIOT Clément 1986 CN MONTAUBAN FRA 0:26:05 1056
85 OLAIZOLA Jean 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:26:06 1056 Interregional
86 TESIC Nicolas 1989 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 0:26:07 1055 Interregional
87 TOURNAIRE Arnaud 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 0:26:07 1055
88 ADOUM Thomas 1989 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:26:11 1052 Interregional
89 CHARPIOT Clément 1986 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:26:14 1050
90 PIERRET Guillaume 1983 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:26:18 1048
91 CAHIERC Romain 1990 EN CAEN FRA 0:26:20 1046 Interregional
92 PETEL Maxime 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:26:21 1046 Interregional
93 MAIGUY Adrien 1987 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 0:26:26 1042
94 DASSIE Vincent 1988 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA 0:26:30 1039
95 BOUCOURT Guillaume 1987 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:26:31 1039
96 CHESNEL Paul 1989 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:26:35 1036 Interregional
97 CHIBOUST Fabien 1986 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 0:26:37 1035
98 HAQUIN Maximilien 1989 STADE DE VANVES FRA 0:26:40 1033 Interregional
99 JOURDAIN Amaury 1990 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:26:42 1031 Interregional
100 SCHILLALLIS Tom 1989 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:26:44 1030
101 FRANÇOIS Arnaud 1986 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 0:26:46 1029
102 AMORETTI Marc 1987 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:26:52 1025
103 SAINGLIN Tom 1988 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:26:54 1023
104 DAUSSAC Vivien 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:26:57 1021 Interregional
105 AUBIN Alexis 1988 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA 0:26:59 1020
106 HERVIER Simon 1990 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:26:60 1019 Interregional
107 BOUSQUET Antoine 1987 SO ROSNY FRA 0:26:68 1014
108 BOULILA Rédouane 1990 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:26:70 1013 Interregional
109 VIRSOLVY Guillaume 1989 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:26:71 1012
110 CALEY Pierre 1990 TARBES PYRÉNÉES NATATION FRA 0:26:81 1005
111 BESSE Guillaume 1989 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA 0:26:83 1004
112 MEIGNEIN Yves 1990 SO ROSNY FRA 0:26:97 995
113 COIFFARD Benjamin 1990 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:26:98 994
114 GOSSARD Arnaud 1989 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:26:99 993
115 KOSCHENZ IACOPI Jérémy 1990 CA PÉZENAS FRA 0:27:01 992
116 CUIGNET Charlie 1990 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:27:11 985
117 MOREL Florent 1990 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:27:44 964
118 BARGUIL Frédéric 1989 STADE DE VANVES FRA 0:28:29 909
119 SMETANINE David 1974 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:38:92 361
120 RASSAT Cédric 1988 SC ANGOULÊME FRA - Disq.
121 LEMOINE Aurélien 1988 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA - Disq.
122 PAPARRODOPOULOS Nicolas 1986 CN LE HAVRE FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ILES Salim 1975 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:22:84 1287 National
2 GALAVTINE Antoine 1985 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:23:27 1255 National
3 SICOT Julien 1978 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:23:44 1242 National
4 GUTU Octavian 1982 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:23:45 1241 National
5 GILOT Fabien 1984 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:23:77 1218 National
6 STEIMETZ Boris 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:23:84 1213 National
7 JULES Youri 1982 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:24:11 1193 National
8 BODET Sébastien 1985 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:24:61 1157 Interregional

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MALLET Grégory 1984 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:23:77 1218 National
2 THEVENOT David 1982 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:23:92 1207 National
3 MADELAINE Matthieu 1983 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:24:11 1193 National
4 LETEISSIER Alister 1986 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:24:20 1187 National
5 LAFITTE Julien 1988 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA 0:24:25 1183 National
6 HIRAMATSU Koichiro 1984 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:24:28 1181 Interregional
7 CAFFET Romain 1982 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:24:33 1177 Interregional
8 SOULIER Christophe 1984 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:24:56 1161 Interregional