Circuit Fédéral [1] - Nord-Est

Interrégionale

MULHOUSE

Du Samedi 28 Janvier 2006 au Dimanche 29 Janvier 2006

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FAHR Max 1987 ALLEMAGNE GER 1:01:09 1157
2 PIOT Philippe 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 1:01:99 1130
3 LEBEAUX Fabien 1985 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:02:48 1116
4 SILES Romain 1985 CN BEAUNE FRA 1:02:60 1112
5 REYNAUD Maxime 1986 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:03:12 1097
6 ROKITA Cédric 1981 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 1:03:63 1082
7 JANIN Yoann 1991 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:03:66 1081
8 SCHAEFFER Grégory 1989 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:04:90 1046
9 VOGELEISEN Franck 1988 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:05:01 1043
10 DUHAMEL Laurent 1985 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 1:05:76 1022
11 VAUTHIER Rudy 1990 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:05:91 1018
12 JOLY Florian 1991 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:05:93 1017
13 GOUBIER Loïc 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:06:25 1008
14 FAHR Jascha 1989 ALLEMAGNE GER 1:06:65 997
15 BRUNIER Emile 1988 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:06:74 995
16 FONNICOLA Aimeric 1991 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:07:14 984
17 POMMEREAU Thibaut 1991 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:07:57 972
18 CANON Aurélien 1991 CN GIVET FRA 1:07:79 966
19 BUNOD Quentin 1992 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:08:33 952
20 BOURDUCHE Alexis 1990 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 1:08:37 951
21 FAVRE BULLY Julien 1990 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:09:28 926
22 VOGELEISEN Jonathan 1992 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:09:46 921
23 GUENEAU Romain 1992 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:10:95 882
24 SCHAFFO Quentin 1992 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:11:35 872
25 LEU Maxime 1987 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 1:11:38 871
26 NEEL Vincent 1992 EMS BRON FRA 1:13:12 827
27 CHAUMONT Baptiste 1992 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 1:13:21 825
28 MONTERO André 1991 NATATION CUSSET FRA 1:13:55 816
29 BURKELBACH Benedict 1991 ALLEMAGNE GER 1:20:15 660
30 LOUNES Ibrahim 1987 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA - Disq.
31 AUGIER Florent 1989 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FAHR Max 1987 ALLEMAGNE GER 1:00:83 1164
2 LEBEAUX Fabien 1985 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:01:40 1147
3 PIOT Philippe 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 1:01:76 1137
4 REYNAUD Maxime 1986 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:02:73 1108
5 SILES Romain 1985 CN BEAUNE FRA 1:03:36 1090
6 JOLY Florian 1991 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:03:78 1078
7 ROKITA Cédric 1981 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 1:04:13 1068
8 JANIN Yoann 1991 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:04:18 1067
9 VAUTHIER Rudy 1990 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:04:52 1057
10 GOUBIER Loïc 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:04:62 1054
11 SCHAEFFER Grégory 1989 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:04:82 1048
12 VOGELEISEN Franck 1988 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:05:44 1031
13 FAHR Jascha 1989 ALLEMAGNE GER 1:06:05 1014
14 DUHAMEL Laurent 1985 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 1:06:37 1005
15 POMMEREAU Thibaut 1991 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:06:67 997
16 FONNICOLA Aimeric 1991 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:06:76 994
17 CANON Aurélien 1991 CN GIVET FRA 1:08:07 959
18 BOURDUCHE Alexis 1990 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 1:08:52 946
19 BUNOD Quentin 1992 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:08:96 935
20 FAVRE BULLY Julien 1990 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:08:97 934
21 VOGELEISEN Jonathan 1992 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:08:98 934
22 GUENEAU Romain 1992 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:11:04 880

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CHAUMONT Baptiste 1992 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 1:11:14 877
2 SCHAFFO Quentin 1992 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:11:28 874
3 NEEL Vincent 1992 EMS BRON FRA 1:13:22 824
4 MONTERO André 1991 NATATION CUSSET FRA 1:14:25 799
5 BURKELBACH Benedict 1991 ALLEMAGNE GER 1:19:57 673