Circuit Fédéral [1] - Nord-Est

Interrégionale

MULHOUSE

Du Samedi 28 Janvier 2006 au Dimanche 29 Janvier 2006

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MANAUDOU Nicolas 1985 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:24:92 1135
2 SUTY Thierry 1987 EMS BRON FRA 0:25:05 1126 Interregional
3 BLAISE Pierre 1985 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:25:20 1115
4 HURTH Benoît 1988 SR COLMAR FRA 0:25:23 1113 Interregional
5 SILES Romain 1985 CN BEAUNE FRA 0:25:29 1109
6 CHRISOSTOME Simon 1988 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:25:58 1089 Interregional
7 CORMONS Romain 1988 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 0:25:60 1087 Interregional
8 PINSON Jean-Loup 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:25:61 1087 Interregional
9 CHARPENTIER Laurent 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 0:25:65 1084
10 ABBATE Maxence 1988 TROYES ON FRA 0:25:68 1082 Interregional
11 DELMOTTE Pierre 1985 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:25:78 1075
12 VILLEMIN Lionel 1987 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:25:81 1073
13 SALLES Julien 1989 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:25:85 1070 Interregional
14 GERVASONI Thomas 1988 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:25:93 1065
15 BONNAND Jérôme 1987 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:25:97 1062
16 WAGNER Philippe 1988 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:26:00 1060
17 LEBEAUX Fabien 1985 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:26:01 1059
18 PANIZ GUIRAL Thibaud 1990 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA 0:26:03 1058 Interregional
19 LEVEAUX Aurélien 1989 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:26:03 1058 Interregional
20 JACOMELLI Maxime 1991 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:26:11 1052 National
21 BRESSON Thierry 1986 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:26:14 1050
22 BRUNIER Emile 1988 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:26:20 1046
23 GUICHARD Kevin 1987 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:26:22 1045
24 RELAVE Freddy 1988 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:26:35 1036
25 FONNICOLA Aimeric 1991 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:26:46 1029 National
26 ILLNER Sebastian 1989 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:26:50 1026
27 TUETEY Pierre-Valéry 1988 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:26:53 1024
28 BONMARDION Arthur 1991 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:26:54 1023 Interregional
29 BILLON Jonathan 1988 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:26:57 1021
30 VINCENT Thomas 1990 AS TONNERRE FRA 0:26:61 1019 Interregional
31 DELLI Badys 1990 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:26:67 1015 Interregional
32 HEINRICH Thomas 1991 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:26:71 1012 Interregional
33 GUILMENT Pierre 1987 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:26:78 1007
34 PERRET Stéphane 1986 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:26:82 1005
35 CLAUDEL Vincent 1991 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:26:88 1001 Interregional
36 QUESTE Clément 1992 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:26:96 995 National
37 GELMETTI Pierre 1989 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:27:10 986
38 KHELIFI Nassim 1986 EMS BRON FRA 0:27:15 983
39 FAHR Jascha 1989 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:27:36 969
40 KUPFERSCHLAEGER Franck 1989 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:27:36 969
41 VANGELISTI Arthur 1991 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:27:60 953 Interregional
42 FERRARI Brice 1990 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:27:70 947
43 GUDEFIN Clément 1991 EMS BRON FRA 0:27:87 936
44 POMMEREAU Thibaut 1991 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:27:94 931
45 REDJADJ Damien 1986 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:28:14 919
46 VILOTTE Thomas 1991 NATATION CUSSET FRA 0:28:33 907
47 PATAMIA Raphaël 1988 SR COLMAR FRA 0:28:44 900
48 CHAUMONT Baptiste 1992 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 0:28:45 899 Interregional
49 HULEUX Jason 1991 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:28:47 898
50 GALLOTTA Tennessy 1992 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:28:53 894 Interregional
51 MEDIC Mate 1992 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:28:93 869
52 ANTON GEBHARDT Guillaume 1991 SN METZ FRA 0:28:98 866
53 DURAND Florent 1992 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:29:45 837
54 NEEL Vincent 1992 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:67 824
55 HONLE Veit 1992 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:30:36 783
56 EICHINGER Jean-Philippe 1989 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.
57 GUENET Cyril 1990 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA - Disq.
58 BOVO Loïc 1990 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA - Disq.
59 GRUYER Florian 1988 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA - Disq.
60 ROCHER Sébastien 1988 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MANAUDOU Nicolas 1985 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:24:81 1143 Interregional
2 SALLES Julien 1989 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:25:06 1125 National
3 SUTY Thierry 1987 EMS BRON FRA 0:25:09 1123 Interregional
4 HURTH Benoît 1988 SR COLMAR FRA 0:25:15 1119 Interregional
5 SILES Romain 1985 CN BEAUNE FRA 0:25:33 1106
6 BLAISE Pierre 1985 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:25:37 1103
7 PINSON Jean-Loup 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:25:55 1091 Interregional
8 CHRISOSTOME Simon 1988 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:25:79 1074 Interregional
9 CORMONS Romain 1988 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 0:25:86 1069
10 JACOMELLI Maxime 1991 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:25:88 1068 National
11 LEVEAUX Aurélien 1989 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:26:11 1052 Interregional
12 PANIZ GUIRAL Thibaud 1990 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA 0:26:13 1051 Interregional
13 ILLNER Sebastian 1989 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:26:44 1030
14 DELLI Badys 1990 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:26:45 1029 Interregional
15 CLAUDEL Vincent 1991 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:26:46 1029 National
16 BONMARDION Arthur 1991 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:26:54 1023 Interregional
17 FONNICOLA Aimeric 1991 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:26:57 1021 Interregional
18 HEINRICH Thomas 1991 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:26:63 1017 Interregional
19 VINCENT Thomas 1990 AS TONNERRE FRA 0:26:80 1006
20 QUESTE Clément 1992 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:27:01 992 National
21 GELMETTI Pierre 1989 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:27:14 983
22 VANGELISTI Arthur 1991 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:27:29 974 Interregional
23 GUDEFIN Clément 1991 EMS BRON FRA 0:27:78 942
24 FERRARI Brice 1990 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:28:00 928

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 POMMEREAU Thibaut 1991 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:27:52 959 Interregional
2 VILOTTE Thomas 1991 NATATION CUSSET FRA 0:27:54 957 Interregional
3 HULEUX Jason 1991 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:28:34 906
4 MEDIC Mate 1992 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:28:66 886 Interregional
5 CHAUMONT Baptiste 1992 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 0:28:72 882 Interregional
6 GALLOTTA Tennessy 1992 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:28:82 876 Interregional
7 ANTON GEBHARDT Guillaume 1991 SN METZ FRA 0:29:44 838
8 DURAND Florent 1992 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:29:54 832