Circuit Fédéral [1] - Nord-Est

Interrégionale

MULHOUSE

Du Samedi 28 Janvier 2006 au Dimanche 29 Janvier 2006

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BENAISSA Shahira 1992 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:02:24 1114 National
2 DUCHATEAU Cécile 1985 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:02:63 1102
3 SCHUSTER Annika 1991 ALLEMAGNE GER 1:03:11 1087 National
4 BOUSQUET Fanny 1988 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:03:18 1085 Interregional
5 HOFFMANN Friederike 1990 ALLEMAGNE GER 1:03:23 1083 National
6 RIOUFREYT Aurélie 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:03:34 1080 Interregional
7 MELIH Soraya 1985 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:03:56 1073
8 ROCHA Anaïs 1992 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:03:70 1069 National
9 GOMEZ Julie 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:03:70 1069 Interregional
10 BITTERLE Jacqueline 1990 ALLEMAGNE GER 1:03:73 1068 Interregional
11 NITSCHE Isaline 1991 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:04:11 1056 National
12 BOCK Sonja 1989 ALLEMAGNE GER 1:04:23 1053 Interregional
13 LOPEZ Lauriane 1988 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:04:35 1049 Interregional
14 LIZON AU CIRE Daphné 1990 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:04:53 1044 Interregional
15 CHEBAT Raïssa 1991 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:04:69 1039 Interregional
16 MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:04:77 1037 National
17 SCHMITT Elodie 1992 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:04:92 1032 National
18 POURANTRU Perline 1991 AS TONNERRE FRA 1:04:93 1032 Interregional
19 EMPERAIRE Elodie 1988 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 1:05:03 1029 Interregional
20 SAIDI Sarah 1989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:05:08 1027 Interregional
21 ESKICI Apolline 1988 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 1:05:16 1025 Interregional
22 FRESIER Florence 1988 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 1:05:17 1025 Interregional
23 CARQUET Elsa 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:05:22 1023 Interregional
24 RAY Solène 1987 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:05:27 1022 Interregional
25 GALLET Bertille 1990 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 1:05:27 1022 Interregional
26 FRANCOISE Mélodie 1991 SN METZ FRA 1:05:27 1022 Interregional
27 BUZARD Emilie 1991 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:05:28 1021 Interregional
28 MATTHIES Marie 1992 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:05:48 1015 National
29 GENELOT Léa 1990 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:05:51 1015 Interregional
30 MEYER Charlotte 1990 SR CERNAY FRA 1:05:72 1008 Interregional
31 MISSLIN Marine 1987 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:05:87 1004
32 MALARME Delphine 1992 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:05:97 1001 Interregional
33 WOLOZAN Léa 1990 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 1:06:11 997 Interregional
34 HERENG Mégane 1988 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 1:06:18 995
35 JULIA Nathalie 1990 CS CHAMONIX FRA 1:06:33 990
36 JULLIAND Marlène 1991 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 1:06:42 988 Interregional
37 MICOUD Anne-Sophie 1989 CN MOIRANS FRA 1:06:48 986
38 MOGUEROU Julie 1991 CN DOLE & REG FRA 1:06:51 985 Interregional
39 CHAFFANJON Stéphanie 1987 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:06:54 984
40 CHEVRIER Kelly 1989 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:06:72 979
41 BALDUCCI Laurène 1991 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA 1:06:78 977
42 MONTEIL Margaux 1989 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:06:86 975
43 GAUTHEY Céline 1988 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:06:90 974
44 LAMPERT Virginie 1990 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:06:93 973
45 LOUVEAU Delphine 1988 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:06:94 973
46 JOLY Morgane 1991 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:06:95 972 Interregional
47 SARDA Lydie 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:06:97 972
48 PODZOLKOVA Anna 1992 SR COLMAR FRA 1:06:97 972 Interregional
49 ROCHETTE Cécile 1986 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:06:98 971
50 GUIONNEAUD Anaïs 1990 SN METZ FRA 1:07:04 970
51 NIERGOT Julie 1988 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:07:37 960
52 SANTOS Aurélie 1987 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:07:41 959
53 GROS Adélaïde 1989 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA 1:07:76 949
54 ERBS Manon 1991 SN HAGUENAU FRA 1:07:82 947
55 DURAND Vegane 1991 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:08:07 940 Interregional
56 SANTOS Elsa 1991 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:08:13 938
57 BONHOMME Anouck 1992 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:08:29 934
58 MARTINEZ Orlane 1989 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 1:08:36 932
59 DE FRANCOLINI Claire 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 1:08:46 929
60 GRANATA Charlotte 1988 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:08:54 927
61 GOEPP Emilie 1987 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 1:08:75 921
62 MACIOSZEK Laura 1990 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 1:08:85 918
63 DURY Caroline 1990 SN METZ FRA 1:08:93 916
64 CHANLON Christelle 1991 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 1:09:06 912
65 CAVE Laura 1987 CN NEVERS FRA 1:09:23 907
66 RIGGAZ Florence 1987 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 1:09:46 901
67 WEHRLEN Chloé 1991 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 1:10:24 879
68 ROHMER Emma 1990 SR COLMAR FRA 1:10:27 878
69 FLATOT Charley 1992 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:10:34 877
70 SICARDY Marion 1991 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:13:84 783
71 BOUTIN-NEVEU Morgane 1989 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.
72 LOUIS Fanny 1988 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA - Disq.
73 MOUSSERON Sophie 1989 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA - Disq.
74 LUTJOHANN Anna 1991 ALLEMAGNE GER - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BENAISSA Shahira 1992 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:01:31 1143 National
2 DUCHATEAU Cécile 1985 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:02:34 1111 Interregional
3 SCHUSTER Annika 1991 ALLEMAGNE GER 1:02:55 1104 National
4 ROCHA Anaïs 1992 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:02:73 1099 National
5 BOUSQUET Fanny 1988 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:03:10 1087 Interregional
6 HOFFMANN Friederike 1990 ALLEMAGNE GER 1:03:16 1085 National
7 MELIH Soraya 1985 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:03:40 1078
8 NITSCHE Isaline 1991 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:03:42 1077 National
9 CHEBAT Raïssa 1991 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:03:53 1074 National
10 RIOUFREYT Aurélie 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:03:65 1070 Interregional
11 GOMEZ Julie 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:03:71 1069 Interregional
12 SCHMITT Elodie 1992 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:03:86 1064 National
13 LIZON AU CIRE Daphné 1990 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:03:98 1060 Interregional
14 BITTERLE Jacqueline 1990 ALLEMAGNE GER 1:04:08 1057 Interregional
15 BOCK Sonja 1989 ALLEMAGNE GER 1:04:10 1057 Interregional
16 POURANTRU Perline 1991 AS TONNERRE FRA 1:04:26 1052 Interregional
17 ESKICI Apolline 1988 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 1:04:30 1051 Interregional
18 GALLET Bertille 1990 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 1:04:45 1046 Interregional
19 RAY Solène 1987 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:04:58 1042 Interregional
20 EMPERAIRE Elodie 1988 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 1:04:71 1038 Interregional
21 LOPEZ Lauriane 1988 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:04:82 1035 Interregional
22 MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:05:03 1029 National
23 SAIDI Sarah 1989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:05:39 1018 Interregional
24 FRESIER Florence 1988 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 1:05:90 1003

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BUZARD Emilie 1991 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:03:69 1069 National
2 CARQUET Elsa 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:04:83 1035 Interregional
3 MALARME Delphine 1992 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:05:61 1012 National
4 FRANCOISE Mélodie 1991 SN METZ FRA 1:05:82 1005 Interregional
5 MATTHIES Marie 1992 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:05:89 1003 Interregional
6 MOGUEROU Julie 1991 CN DOLE & REG FRA 1:06:38 989 Interregional
7 BALDUCCI Laurène 1991 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA 1:07:38 960
8 JULLIAND Marlène 1991 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 1:07:80 948