Circuit Fédéral [1] - Nord-Est

Interrégionale

MULHOUSE

Du Samedi 28 Janvier 2006 au Dimanche 29 Janvier 2006

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PSZCZOLINSKI Audrey 1992 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:10:88 1086
2 KERN Alexa 1989 ALLEMAGNE GER 1:11:07 1081
3 BAUD Anaïs 1991 LONS-LE-SAUNIER NATATION FRA 1:11:12 1080
4 CARQUET Nastasia 1988 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:11:53 1069
5 HALLER Ronja 1990 ALLEMAGNE GER 1:12:87 1032
6 HALLER Saskia 1990 ALLEMAGNE GER 1:13:42 1018
7 MAQUET Margot 1992 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 1:13:99 1003
8 ROCHETTE Lucie 1992 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:14:04 1001
9 BOILEAU Céline 1989 SN METZ FRA 1:14:68 984
10 PERROT Emilie 1989 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 1:14:87 980
11 MAILLAULT Zoé 1987 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 1:14:93 978
12 BOURGES Anouck 1984 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 1:15:01 976
13 DREVET Maryline 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:15:32 968
14 PETIT JEAN Mégane 1991 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 1:15:50 963
15 MASSON Laureen 1990 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 1:15:63 960
16 DEPAIX Juliette 1992 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 1:15:97 951
17 TRUCHE Caroline 1987 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:16:37 941
18 LARCHE Marine 1990 CN SÉZANNE FRA 1:16:59 935
19 LANGHAMMER Sophie 1991 SR CERNAY FRA 1:16:98 925
20 VANGHELUWE Anne-Sophie 1988 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 1:17:06 923
21 WISSOCQ Aubery 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:17:18 920
22 MAILLAULT Aline 1990 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 1:17:42 914
23 MULLER Perrine 1990 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:17:74 906
24 BOUCHARDY Camille 1989 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:17:78 905
25 KAISER Marine 1988 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:19:33 867
26 GRANGE Marie 1992 EMS BRON FRA 1:19:75 856
27 FAURE Julie 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:20:02 850
28 DURAND Vegane 1991 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:20:59 836
29 VIRET Alexiane 1991 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 1:20:84 830
30 MALATESTE Lacken 1989 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PSZCZOLINSKI Audrey 1992 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:10:19 1105
2 BAUD Anaïs 1991 LONS-LE-SAUNIER NATATION FRA 1:10:46 1098
3 BOURGES Anouck 1984 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 1:11:61 1066
4 MAQUET Margot 1992 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 1:12:39 1045
5 KERN Alexa 1989 ALLEMAGNE GER 1:12:54 1041
6 MAILLAULT Zoé 1987 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 1:12:64 1039
7 CARQUET Nastasia 1988 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:12:79 1035
8 BOILEAU Céline 1989 SN METZ FRA 1:13:13 1025
9 HALLER Ronja 1990 ALLEMAGNE GER 1:13:98 1003
10 DEPAIX Juliette 1992 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 1:14:04 1001
11 ROCHETTE Lucie 1992 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:14:42 991
12 PERROT Emilie 1989 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 1:14:44 991
13 PETIT JEAN Mégane 1991 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 1:14:60 987
14 DREVET Maryline 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:15:25 970
15 WISSOCQ Aubery 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:15:25 970
16 MASSON Laureen 1990 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 1:15:45 964
17 VANGHELUWE Anne-Sophie 1988 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 1:15:85 954
18 LARCHE Marine 1990 CN SÉZANNE FRA 1:16:93 927
19 MAILLAULT Aline 1990 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 1:17:01 925
20 TRUCHE Caroline 1987 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:17:11 922
21 LANGHAMMER Sophie 1991 SR CERNAY FRA 1:17:12 922
22 KAISER Marine 1988 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:17:91 902

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GRANGE Marie 1992 EMS BRON FRA 1:17:37 915
2 FAURE Julie 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:18:31 892
3 VIRET Alexiane 1991 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 1:20:72 833
4 DURAND Vegane 1991 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:21:47 815