Circuit Fédéral [1] - Nord-Est

Interrégionale

MULHOUSE

Du Samedi 28 Janvier 2006 au Dimanche 29 Janvier 2006

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BENAISSA Shahira 1992 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:28:33 1157 National
2 BITTERLE Jacqueline 1990 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:28:66 1135 National
3 DUCHATEAU Cécile 1985 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:28:87 1122 Interregional
4 BOCK Sonja 1989 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:29:05 1111 National
5 SCHMITT Elodie 1992 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:29:10 1107 National
6 HERENG Mégane 1988 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:29:12 1106 Interregional
7 MISSLIN Marine 1987 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:29:29 1095 Interregional
8 HOFFMANN Friederike 1990 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:29:33 1093 National
9 GOMEZ Julie 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:41 1088 Interregional
10 SCHUSTER Annika 1991 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:29:50 1082 National
11 HALLER Saskia 1990 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:29:52 1081 Interregional
12 ROCHA Anaïs 1992 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:29:56 1078 National
13 RIOUFREYT Aurélie 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:29:67 1072 Interregional
14 GENEVRIER ACHARD Alexandra 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:29:67 1072 National
15 FRESIER Florence 1988 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:29:67 1072 Interregional
16 LOPEZ Lauriane 1988 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:29:68 1071 Interregional
17 HALLER Ronja 1990 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:29:82 1062 Interregional
18 JULIA Nathalie 1990 CS CHAMONIX FRA 0:29:90 1057 Interregional
19 MONTEIL Margaux 1989 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:29:90 1057 Interregional
20 MEYER Charlotte 1990 SR CERNAY FRA 0:29:92 1056 Interregional
21 GRANATA Charlotte 1988 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:29:96 1053 Interregional
22 ESKICI Apolline 1988 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 0:29:97 1053 Interregional
23 CAVE Laura 1987 CN NEVERS FRA 0:29:97 1053 Interregional
24 WOLOZAN Léa 1990 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:30:03 1049 Interregional
25 MACIOSZEK Laura 1990 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:30:04 1049 Interregional
26 SARICA Floriane 1989 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:30:05 1048 Interregional
27 CHAFFANJON Stéphanie 1987 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:30:06 1047 Interregional
28 STOFFEL Julie 1988 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:30:08 1046 Interregional
29 GOEPP Emilie 1987 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 0:30:09 1045 Interregional
30 CHEVRIER Kelly 1989 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:30:10 1045 Interregional
31 GROS Adélaïde 1989 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA 0:30:11 1044 Interregional
32 ZURMUHLEN Katharina 1989 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:30:17 1041 Interregional
33 MAURESA-CLAUSS Sandy 1988 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:18 1040 Interregional
34 EMPERAIRE Elodie 1988 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:30:18 1040 Interregional
35 GALLET Bertille 1990 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:30:22 1037 Interregional
36 PETIT Léa 1990 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:30:32 1031 Interregional
37 SAIDI Sarah 1989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:30:33 1031 Interregional
38 POURANTRU Perline 1991 AS TONNERRE FRA 0:30:34 1030 Interregional
39 SANTOS Aurélie 1987 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:30:36 1029
40 MOGUEROU Julie 1991 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:30:37 1028 Interregional
41 LAMPERT Virginie 1990 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:30:38 1028 Interregional
42 LEURENT Sandrine 1988 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:30:39 1027
43 MONOT Magali 1987 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 0:30:43 1025
44 MICOUD Anne-Sophie 1989 CN MOIRANS FRA 0:30:59 1015 Interregional
45 PIERI Pauline 1987 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:62 1013
46 MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:30:63 1012 Interregional
47 SARDA Lydie 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:30:63 1012 Interregional
48 MAILLAULT Aline 1990 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 0:30:66 1011 Interregional
49 ERBS Manon 1991 SN HAGUENAU FRA 0:30:68 1009 Interregional
50 ANSELME Anaïs 1987 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:30:71 1008
51 FRANCOISE Mélodie 1991 SN METZ FRA 0:30:78 1003 Interregional
52 BARRALON Mégane 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:30:92 995
53 VOLLET Vanessa 1986 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:31:04 988
54 POUX Jade 1991 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:31:06 987 Interregional
55 BIANCIOTTO Marine 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:06 987
56 LOUVEAU Delphine 1988 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:31:08 985
57 DEPAIX Juliette 1992 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 0:31:11 984 Interregional
58 NIERGOT Julie 1988 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:31:23 976
59 DE FRANCOLINI Claire 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 0:31:25 975
60 BONHOMME Anouck 1992 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:31:27 974 Interregional
61 DURAND Vegane 1991 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:31:31 972 Interregional
62 BALDUCCI Laurène 1991 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA 0:31:34 970
63 DAOUST Fanny 1984 LYON NATATION FRA 0:31:38 967
64 DURY Caroline 1990 SN METZ FRA 0:31:38 967
65 HIBSCHHERR Emilie 1990 SR CERNAY FRA 0:31:42 965
66 FLATOT Charley 1992 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:31:51 960 Interregional
67 MAZET Morgane 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:31:53 959
68 DREVET Maryline 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:31:53 959
69 GUIONNEAUD Anaïs 1990 SN METZ FRA 0:31:59 955
70 MARTINEZ Orlane 1989 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:31:70 949
71 WEHRLEN Chloé 1991 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:31:72 947
72 LANGHAMMER Sophie 1991 SR CERNAY FRA 0:31:87 939
73 VIRET Alexiane 1991 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:31:91 936
74 ROHMER Emma 1990 SR COLMAR FRA 0:31:92 936
75 MAILLAULT Zoé 1987 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 0:32:06 928
76 SAPIN Estelle 1990 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:32:19 920
77 SICARDY Marion 1991 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:32:65 894
78 KAISER Marine 1988 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:32:76 887
79 MOUSSERON Sophie 1989 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA - Disq.
80 BOUTIN-NEVEU Morgane 1989 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.
81 NITSCHE Isaline 1991 NC ECHIROLLES FRA - Disq.
82 SAIER Elisabeth 1987 ALLEMAGNE GER - Disq.
83 JUGNIOT Natacha 1992 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA - Disq.
84 LACROSAZ Elodie 1987 SEYNOD NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BENAISSA Shahira 1992 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:27:99 1179 National
2 SCHMITT Elodie 1992 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:28:65 1136 National
3 MISSLIN Marine 1987 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:28:84 1124 Interregional
4 DUCHATEAU Cécile 1985 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:28:99 1114 Interregional
5 BITTERLE Jacqueline 1990 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:29:06 1110 National
6 BOCK Sonja 1989 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:29:16 1104 National
7 SCHUSTER Annika 1991 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:29:25 1098 National
8 HERENG Mégane 1988 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:29:30 1095 Interregional
9 FRESIER Florence 1988 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:29:36 1091 Interregional
10 HALLER Ronja 1990 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:29:51 1082 Interregional
11 ESKICI Apolline 1988 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 0:29:53 1080 Interregional
12 ROCHA Anaïs 1992 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:29:56 1078 National
13 GOMEZ Julie 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:56 1078 Interregional
14 HOFFMANN Friederike 1990 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:29:66 1072 Interregional
15 GRANATA Charlotte 1988 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:29:73 1068 Interregional
16 MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:29:75 1067 National
17 MONTEIL Margaux 1989 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:29:86 1060 Interregional
18 JULIA Nathalie 1990 CS CHAMONIX FRA 0:29:92 1056 Interregional
19 GENEVRIER ACHARD Alexandra 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:30:09 1045 National
20 LOPEZ Lauriane 1988 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:30:11 1044 Interregional
21 CAVE Laura 1987 CN NEVERS FRA 0:30:20 1039 Interregional
22 RIOUFREYT Aurélie 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:30:23 1037 Interregional
23 POURANTRU Perline 1991 AS TONNERRE FRA 0:30:25 1036 Interregional
24 MOGUEROU Julie 1991 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:30:81 1002 Interregional

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ERBS Manon 1991 SN HAGUENAU FRA 0:30:08 1046 Interregional
2 FRANCOISE Mélodie 1991 SN METZ FRA 0:30:89 997
3 POUX Jade 1991 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:31:02 989 Interregional
4 FLATOT Charley 1992 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:31:33 970 Interregional
5 DURAND Vegane 1991 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:31:37 968 Interregional
6 BALDUCCI Laurène 1991 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA 0:31:43 964
7 DEPAIX Juliette 1992 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 0:31:59 955
8 BONHOMME Anouck 1992 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:31:86 939